Ganadores Premios Emmy 1967

Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Art Direction

Ver más
Earl Carlson
por Death of a Salesman
Tom H. John
por Death of a Salesman

Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Costume Design

Ver más
Ray Aghayan,Bob MackieGANADOR

Ray Aghayan,Bob Mackie
por Alice Through the Looking Glass

Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Makeup

Ver más
GANADOR

Dick Smith
por Hal Holbrook: Mark Twain Tonight!
Claude Thompson
por Alice Through the Looking Glass

Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Mechanical Special Effects

Ver más
James Rugg
por Star Trek
Robert A. Tait
por Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea

Individual Achievements in Cinematography - Cinematography

Ver más
Bonanza Bonanza
Director: Seymour Robbie, Harry Harris
Lorne Greene, Michael Landon

Individual Achievements in Cinematography - Photographic Special Effects

Ver más
The Time Tunnel
GANADOR
Star Trek Star Trek
Director: John Newland, Lawrence Dobkin
Leonard Nimoy, William Shatner
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Electronic Cameramen

Ver más
Brigadoon
GANADOR
Death of a Salesman

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Lighting Directors

Ver más
GANADOR

Leard Davis
por Brigadoon
John Freschi
por The Andy Williams Show
Leard Davis
por Death of a Salesman
Lon Stucky
por Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Sound Recording

Ver más
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
GANADOR
Brigadoon
The Bell Telephone Hour

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Technical Directors

Ver más
GANADOR

A.J. Cunningham
por Brigadoon
A.J. Cunningham
por Death of a Salesman
Joe Strauss
por Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
Karl MesserschmidtKarl Messerschmidt
por The Dean Martin Show
O. Tamburri
por Damn Yankees!

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Video Tape Editing

Ver más
Brigadoon
Death of a Salesman
The Red Skelton Hour

Individual Achievements in Film and Sound Editing

Ver más
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
GANADOR
Director: Stuart Hagmann, Lewis Allen
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
GANADOR
Star Trek Star Trek
Director: John Newland, Lawrence Dobkin
Leonard Nimoy, William Shatner

Individual Achievements in Music - Arrangers

Ver más
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
Lena

Individual Achievements in Music - Composition

Ver más
CBS Playhouse
I Spy
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
Director: Stuart Hagmann, Lewis Allen
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
Run for Your Life
The Andy Williams Show

Individual Achievements in Music - Conductors

Ver más
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
The Monkees
GANADOR
Embrujada Embrujada
Director: Sherman Marks, Joseph Pevney
Elizabeth Montgomery, Agnes Moorehead
Get Smart
The Andy Griffith Show

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Don AdamsGANADOR

Don Adams
por Get Smart
Brian KeithBrian Keith
por Family Affair
Larry StorchLarry Storch
por F Troop

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Bill CosbyGANADOR

Bill Cosby
por I Spy
Ben GazzaraBen Gazzara
por Run for Your Life
David JanssenDavid Janssen
por The Fugitive
Martin LandauMartin Landau
por Misión: Imposible
Robert CulpRobert Culp
por I Spy

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Lucille BallGANADOR

Lucille Ball
por The Lucy Show
Agnes MooreheadAgnes Moorehead
por Embrujada
Elizabeth MontgomeryElizabeth Montgomery
por Embrujada
Marlo ThomasMarlo Thomas
por That Girl

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Barbara BainGANADOR

Barbara Bain
por Misión: Imposible
Barbara StanwyckBarbara Stanwyck
por The Big Valley
Diana RiggDiana Rigg
por The Avengers

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy

Ver más
James FrawleyGANADOR

James Frawley
por The Monkees
Earl BellamyEarl Bellamy
por I Spy
Maury Thompson
por The Lucy Show
William AsherWilliam Asher
por Embrujada
William D. RussellWilliam D. Russell
por Family Affair

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama

Ver más
Alex SegalGANADOR

Alex Segal
por Death of a Salesman
George SchaeferGeorge Schaefer
por Anastasia
Paul BogartPaul Bogart
por Hal Holbrook: Mark Twain Tonight!
Paul BogartPaul Bogart
por CBS Playhouse

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety or Music

Ver más
Fielder CookGANADOR

Fielder Cook
por Brigadoon
Bill Hobin
por The Sid Caesar, Imogene Coca, Carl Reiner, Howard Morris Special
Bob Henry
por The Andy Williams Show
Dwight HemionDwight Hemion
por Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
Greg GarrisonGreg Garrison
por The Dean Martin Show

Outstanding Dramatic Program

Ver más
Death of a Salesman
GANADOR
ABC Stage 67
ABC Stage 67
CBS Playhouse
Hal Holbrook: Mark Twain Tonight!

Outstanding Dramatic Series

Ver más
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
GANADOR
Director: Stuart Hagmann, Lewis Allen
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
I Spy
Run for Your Life
Star Trek Star Trek
Director: John Newland, Lawrence Dobkin
Leonard Nimoy, William Shatner
The Avengers

Outstanding Musical Program

Ver más
Brigadoon
GANADOR
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
The Bell Telephone Hour

Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Comedy

Ver más
Don KnottsGANADOR

Don Knotts
por The Andy Griffith Show
Gale GordonGale Gordon
por The Lucy Show

Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Drama

Ver más
Eli WallachGANADOR

Eli Wallach
por Las flores del diablo
Leo G. CarrollLeo G. Carroll
por The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
Leonard NimoyLeonard Nimoy
por Star Trek

Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Comedy

Ver más
Frances BavierGANADOR

Frances Bavier
por The Andy Griffith Show
Marion LorneMarion Lorne
por Embrujada
Nancy KulpNancy Kulp
por The Beverly Hillbillies

Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Drama

Ver más
Agnes MooreheadGANADOR

Agnes Moorehead
por Jim West
Ruth WarrickRuth Warrick
por Peyton Place
Tina ChenTina Chen
por CBS Playhouse

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Drama

Ver más
Peter UstinovGANADOR

Peter Ustinov
por Barefoot in Athens
Alan ArkinAlan Arkin
por ABC Stage 67
Hal HolbrookHal Holbrook
por Hal Holbrook: Mark Twain Tonight!
Ivan DixonIvan Dixon
por CBS Playhouse
Lee J. CobbLee J. Cobb
por Death of a Salesman

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Drama

Ver más
Geraldine PageGANADOR

Geraldine Page
por ABC Stage 67
Julie HarrisJulie Harris
por Anastasia
Lynn FontanneLynn Fontanne
por Anastasia
Mildred DunnockMildred Dunnock
por Death of a Salesman
Shirley BoothShirley Booth
por CBS Playhouse: The Glass Menagerie

Outstanding Variety Series

Ver más
The Andy Williams Show
GANADOR
The Dean Martin Show
The Hollywood Palace
The Jackie Gleason Show
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson

Outstanding Variety Special

Ver más
The Sid Caesar, Imogene Coca, Carl Reiner, Howard Morris Special
GANADOR
ABC Stage 67
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre
Dick Van Dyke Special

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy

Ver más
Get Smart
GANADOR
Family Affair
I Dream of Jeannie

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama

Ver más
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
GANADOR
Director: Stuart Hagmann, Lewis Allen
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
CBS Playhouse
I Spy

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Variety

Ver más
The Sid Caesar, Imogene Coca, Carl Reiner, Howard Morris Special
GANADOR
The Dean Martin Show
The Jackie Gleason Show

Program and Individual Achievements in Daytime Programming - Individuals

Ver más
The Mike Douglas Show
GANADOR
The Match Game

Program and Individual Achievements in Daytime Programming - Programs

Ver más
The General Electric College Bowl
The Mike Douglas Show

Special Classifications of Individual Achievements

Ver más
ABC Stage 67
GANADOR
Death of a Salesman
GANADOR
The Jackie Gleason Show
GANADOR
Brigadoon
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202020192018201720162015
201420132012201120102009
200820072006200520042003
200220012000199919981997
199619951994199319921991
199019891988198719861985
198419831982198119801979
197819771976197519741973
197219711970196919681967
196619651964196319621961
196019591958195719561955
195419531952195119501949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Películas: 123.316