Ganadores Premios Emmy 1969

Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction and Scenic Design

Ver más
Lucien Hafley,Bill RossGANADOR

Lucien Hafley,Bill Ross
por Misión: Imposible
Walter M. Jefferies,John M. DwyerWalter M. Jefferies,John M. Dwyer
por Star Trek

Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography

Ver más
19th Summer Olympic Games
Hawaii Five-O
Land of the Giants

Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Individuals

Ver más
Concentration

Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Programs

Ver más
The Dick Cavett Show
GANADOR
The Hollywood Squares (Daytime)

Outstanding Achievement in Electronic Camerawork

Ver más
CBS Playhouse
GANADOR
Petula

Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing

Ver más
Judd, abogado defensor Judd, abogado defensor
GANADOR
Director: William Wiard, Walter Doniger
Carl Betz, Stephen Young
Star Trek Star Trek
Director: John Newland, Lawrence Dobkin
Leonard Nimoy, William Shatner
Teacher, Teacher
The Bob Hope Christmas Special: Around the World with the USO

Outstanding Achievement in Musical Composition

Ver más
Heidi
GANADOR
Hawaii Five-O
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
Director: Stuart Hagmann, Lewis Allen
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
The Outcasts

Outstanding Achievement in News Documentary Programming - Programs

Ver más
Law and Order
GANADOR

Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming

Ver más
19th Summer Olympic Games
GANADOR
19th Summer Olympic Games
GANADOR
19th Summer Olympic Games

Outstanding Achievement within Regularly Scheduled News

Ver más
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
GANADOR
ABC Weekend News
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
Frank McGee Report
Issues and Answers
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
The Huntley-Brinkley Report

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Get Smart
GANADOR
Embrujada Embrujada
Director: Sherman Marks, Joseph Pevney
Elizabeth Montgomery, Agnes Moorehead
Family Affair
Julia
The Ghost & Mrs. Muir

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Don AdamsGANADOR

Don Adams
por Get Smart
Brian KeithBrian Keith
por Family Affair
Edward MulhareEdward Mulhare
por The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
Lloyd NolanLloyd Nolan
por Julia

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Carl BetzGANADOR

Carl Betz
por Judd, abogado defensor
Martin LandauMartin Landau
por Misión: Imposible
Peter GravesPeter Graves
por Misión: Imposible
Raymond BurrRaymond Burr
por Ironside
Ross MartinRoss Martin
por Jim West

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series

Ver más
Greg MorrisGreg Morris
por Misión: Imposible
Leonard NimoyLeonard Nimoy
por Star Trek

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Hope LangeGANADOR

Hope Lange
por The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
Barbara FeldonBarbara Feldon
por Get Smart
Diahann CarrollDiahann Carroll
por Julia
Elizabeth MontgomeryElizabeth Montgomery
por Embrujada

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Barbara BainGANADOR

Barbara Bain
por Misión: Imposible
Joan BlondellJoan Blondell
por Here Come the Brides
Peggy LiptonPeggy Lipton
por Mod Squad

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series

Ver más
Susan Saint JamesGANADOR

Susan Saint James
por The Name of the Game
Agnes MooreheadAgnes Moorehead
por Embrujada
Barbara AndersonBarbara Anderson
por Ironside

Outstanding Cultural Documentary and Magazine-Type Program or Series Achievements

Ver más
Man Who Dances: Edward Villella
GANADOR

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music

Ver más
Greg GarrisonGANADOR

Greg Garrison
por The Dean Martin Show
Bill Hobin
por The Bill Cosby Special

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama

Ver más
David GreeneGANADOR

David Greene
por CBS Playhouse
Fielder CookFielder Cook
por Teacher, Teacher
Paul BogartPaul Bogart
por CBS Playhouse

Outstanding Dramatic Program

Ver más
Teacher, Teacher
GANADOR
CBS Playhouse
Heidi
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
Director: Stuart Hagmann, Lewis Allen
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
Talking to a Stranger

Outstanding Dramatic Series

Ver más
NET Playhouse
GANADOR
Ironside
Judd, abogado defensor Judd, abogado defensor
Director: William Wiard, Walter Doniger
Carl Betz, Stephen Young
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
Director: Stuart Hagmann, Lewis Allen
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
The F.B.I.
The Name of the Game

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Electronic Production

Ver más
Mod Squad
TCB
The Andy Williams Show

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music

Ver más
A Happening in Central Park
GANADOR
The Beat of the Brass
The Story of Babar, the Little Elephant

Outstanding Individual Achievement in the Visual Arts

Ver más
...And Debbie Makes Six
Carol Channing and Pearl Bailey: On Broadway
The Carol Burnett Show
The Huntley-Brinkley Report

Outstanding News Documentary Program Achievement

Ver más
Appalachia: Rich Land, Poor People

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role

Ver más
Paul ScofieldGANADOR

Paul Scofield
por Male of the Species
Bill TraversBill Travers
por The Admirable Crichton
David McCallumDavid McCallum
por Teacher, Teacher
Ossie DavisOssie Davis
por Teacher, Teacher

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role

Ver más
GANADOR


por
Billy Schulman
por Teacher, Teacher
Hal HolbrookHal Holbrook
por The Whole World Is Watching
Ned GlassNed Glass
por Julia

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role

Ver más
Geraldine PageGANADOR

Geraldine Page
por The Thanksgiving Visitor
Anne BaxterAnne Baxter
por The Name of the Game
Lee GrantLee Grant
por Judd, abogado defensor

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role

Ver más
Anna Calder-MarshallGANADOR

Anna Calder-Marshall
por Male of the Species
Irene HerveyIrene Hervey
por My Three Sons
Nancy KovackNancy Kovack
por Mannix
Pamela BrownPamela Brown
por The Admirable Crichton

Outstanding Variety or Musical Program

Ver más
The Bill Cosby Special
GANADOR
A Happening in Central Park
Francis Albert Sinatra Does His Thing
NET Festival
NET Playhouse
Vladimir Horowitz: A Television Concert at Carnegie Hall

Outstanding Variety or Musical Series

Ver más
The Carol Burnett Show
The Dean Martin Show
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music

Ver más
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
GANADOR
The Carol Burnett Show

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama

Ver más
CBS Playhouse
GANADOR
CBS Playhouse
Teacher, Teacher

Special Classification Achievements - Individuals (Variety Performances)

Ver más
The Carol Burnett Show
GANADOR

Special Classification Achievements - Programs

Ver más
Firing Line
GANADOR
80th Tournament of Roses Parade
The 22nd Annual Tony Awards

Special Classification of Outstanding Individual Achievements - Special Photographic Effects

Ver más
Star Trek Star Trek
Director: John Newland, Lawrence Dobkin
Leonard Nimoy, William Shatner
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202020192018201720162015
201420132012201120102009
200820072006200520042003
200220012000199919981997
199619951994199319921991
199019891988198719861985
198419831982198119801979
197819771976197519741973
197219711970196919681967
196619651964196319621961
196019591958195719561955
195419531952195119501949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Películas: 123.139