Ganadores Premios Emmy 1994

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less)

Ver más
David Macaulay: Roman City
GANADOR
A Flintstone Family Christmas
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man
The Ren & Stimpy Show
The Town Santa Forgot

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Home Improvement
Mad About You
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Cultural Program

Ver más
Vladimir Horowitz: A Reminiscence
GANADOR
Carnegie Hall Salutes the Jazz Masters: Verve Records at 50
Great Performances: Dance in America
Pavarotti in Paris

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
Picket Fences
GANADOR
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
NYPD Blue
Northern Exposure
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Martin SheenGANADOR

Martin Sheen
por Murphy Brown
Jason AlexanderJason Alexander
por Dream On
John GloverJohn Glover
por Frasier
Judge ReinholdJudge Reinhold
por Seinfeld
Paul DooleyPaul Dooley
por Dream On

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Richard KileyGANADOR

Richard Kiley
por Picket Fences
Dan HedayaDan Hedaya
por NYPD Blue
James Earl JonesJames Earl Jones
por Picket Fences
Robin WilliamsRobin Williams
por Homicide: Life on the Street
Tim CurryTim Curry
por Tales from the Crypt

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Eileen HeckartGANADOR

Eileen Heckart
por Love & War
Cyndi LauperCyndi Lauper
por Mad About You
Diane LaddDiane Ladd
por Grace Under Fire
Marcia WallaceMarcia Wallace
por Murphy Brown
Marlee MatlinMarlee Matlin
por Seinfeld

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Faye DunawayGANADOR

Faye Dunaway
por Colombo
Bonnie BedeliaBonnie Bedelia
por Fallen Angels
Laura DernLaura Dern
por Fallen Angels
Marlee MatlinMarlee Matlin
por Picket Fences
Penny FullerPenny Fuller
por NYPD Blue
Stockard ChanningStockard Channing
por Avonlea

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series

Ver más
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
GANADOR
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Alexander Singer, David Carson
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement - Cultural Programming

Ver más

GANADOR

GANADOR
Great Performances: Dance in America

Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming

Ver más
George Stevens: D-Day to Berlin
GANADOR
George Stevens: D-Day to Berlin
GANADOR
George Stevens: D-Day to Berlin
GANADOR
Reflections on Elephants
GANADOR
Reflections on Elephants
GANADOR

GANADOR
The Legend of Billy the Kid
GANADOR
The Untold West
GANADOR
But... Seriously
I Am a Promise: The Children of Stanton Elementary School

The Legend of Billy the Kid

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Charles C. Bennett,Amy McGaryGANADOR

Charles C. Bennett,Amy McGary
por Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All
Victoria Paul,Lee Maymen,Diana Allen WilliamsVictoria Paul,Lee Maymen,Diana Allen Williams
por And the Band Played On
Jackson De Govia,John R. Jensen,K.C. FoxJackson De Govia,John R. Jensen,K.C. Fox
por Gypsy
Nelson Coates,Burton Rencher,Michael Perry,Susan BenjaminNelson Coates,Burton Rencher,Michael Perry,Susan Benjamin
por The Stand
Roger Cain,Ronald FauteuxRoger Cain,Ronald Fauteux
por Zelda

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Series

Ver más
Paul Eads,Mary Ann BiddleGANADOR

Paul Eads,Mary Ann Biddle
por NYPD Blue
Roy Christopher,Sharon Viljoen,Ron OlsenRoy Christopher,Sharon Viljoen,Ron Olsen
por Frasier
Richard D. James,Andrew Neskoromny,Jim MeesRichard D. James,Andrew Neskoromny,Jim Mees
por Star Trek: La nueva generación
Gavin Bocquet,Ricky EyresGavin Bocquet,Ricky Eyres
por The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Kathleen Ankers
por Late Show with David Letterman
Roy Christopher,Steve Olson,Chris IdoineRoy Christopher,Steve Olson,Chris Idoine
por The 47th Annual Tony Awards
Roy Christopher,Chris IdoineRoy Christopher,Chris Idoine
por The 66th Annual Academy Awards
Dick Stiles,Renee Hoss-JohnsonDick Stiles,Renee Hoss-Johnson
por Wheel of Fortune

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Casting

Ver más
And the Band Played On
GANADOR
NYPD Blue
GANADOR

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Choreography

Ver más
The First Annual Comedy Hall of Fame
GANADOR

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Geronimo
GANADOR
Gypsy
Return to Lonesome Dove
The Stand
World War II: When Lions Roared

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Series

Ver más
SeaQuest 2032

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All
GANADOR
Gypsy
La Biblia: Abraham
World War II: When Lions Roared

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Series

Ver más
The House of Eliott
GANADOR
A League of Their Own
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Tales from the Crypt
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Tracey Takes on New York
GANADOR
In Living Color

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costuming for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Zelda
GANADOR
A Walton Thanksgiving Reunion

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costuming for a Series

Ver más
Picket Fences
GANADOR
Matrimonio con hijos Matrimonio con hijos
Director: Katherine Green, John Sgueglia
Ed O'Neill, Katey Sagal

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
John FrankenheimerGANADOR

John Frankenheimer
por Against the Wall
Roger SpottiswoodeRoger Spottiswoode
por And the Band Played On
Emile ArdolinoEmile Ardolino
por Gypsy
Betty ThomasBetty Thomas
por My Breast
Glenn JordanGlenn Jordan
por To Dance with the White Dog

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Comedy Series

Ver más
James BurrowsGANADOR

James Burrows
por Frasier
Tom MooreTom Moore
por Mad About You
Lee Shallat ChemelLee Shallat Chemel
por Mad About You
Tom CheronesTom Cherones
por Seinfeld
John WhitesellJohn Whitesell
por The John Larroquette Show
Todd HollandTodd Holland
por The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Drama Series

Ver más
Daniel SackheimGANADOR

Daniel Sackheim
por NYPD Blue
Robert ButlerRobert Butler
por Lois y Clark: Las nuevas aventuras de Superman
Michael M. RobinMichael M. Robin
por NYPD Blue
Gregory HoblitGregory Hoblit
por NYPD Blue
Charles HaidCharles Haid
por NYPD Blue

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Walter C. MillerGANADOR

Walter C. Miller
por The 47th Annual Tony Awards
Hal Gurnee
por Late Show with David Letterman
Dave WilsonDave Wilson
por Saturday Night Live
Jeff MargolisJeff Margolis
por The 66th Annual Academy Awards
Ellen Brown
por The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
Don ScardinoDon Scardino
por Tracey Takes on New York

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
Carol Burnett: The Special Years
David Copperfield: 15 Years of Magic

Tracey Takes on New York

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production

Ver más
And the Band Played On
GANADOR
Geronimo
Gypsy
To Dance with the White Dog
World War II: When Lions Roared

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Seinfeld Seinfeld
GANADOR
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
Coach
Home Improvement
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production

Ver más
NYPD Blue
GANADOR
Christy
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
NYPD Blue
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences

Ver más
Expediente X Expediente X
GANADOR
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Birdland

Late Show with David Letterman
South of Sunset
TekWar

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All
GANADOR
And the Band Played On
Frankenstein
Gypsy
La Biblia: Abraham
The 66th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series

Ver más
GANADOR

Donald A. Morgan
por Home Improvement
Daniel Flannery
por Roseanne
Alan Keath Walker
por The John Larroquette Show

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
GANADOR

Rod Yamane
por World War II: When Lions Roared
Ruth Roberts
por Late Show with David Letterman
Bill Klages
por The 47th Annual Tony Awards
Robert A. Dickinson
por The 66th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Main Title Theme Music

Ver más
SeaQuest 2032
GANADOR
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Lois y Clark: Las nuevas aventuras de Superman Lois y Clark: Las nuevas aventuras de Superman
Director: Eugenie Ross-Leming, James A. Contner
Dean Cain, Teri Hatcher
NYPD Blue
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Stand
GANADOR
And the Band Played On
La Biblia: Abraham
Tracey Takes on New York

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series

Ver más
Babylon 5 Babylon 5
GANADOR
Director: Janet Greek, John Copeland
Mira Furlan, Richard Biggs
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Alexander Singer, David Carson
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Tales from the Crypt

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Special (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
Lush Life
GANADOR
Double, Double Toil and Trouble
Geronimo
Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All
The Stand

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles
GANADOR
Christy
SeaQuest 2032
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Pete Michels, Lauren MacMullan
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Direction

Ver más
GANADOR

Michael Rafter
por Gypsy
Don PippinDon Pippin
por Broadway at the Hollywood Bowl
Ian Fraser
por
Bill ContiBill Conti
por The 66th Annual Academy Awards
Elliot Lawrence
por The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music and Lyrics

Ver más
Trisha Yearwood: The Song Remembers When
GANADOR
Carol Burnett: The Special Years
Se ha escrito un crimen Se ha escrito un crimen
Director: Alexander Singer, E.W. Swackhamer
Angela Lansbury, William Windom
The 47th Annual Tony Awards
The Corpse Had a Familiar Face
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Pete Michels, Lauren MacMullan
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Heart of Darkness
GANADOR
Geronimo
Gypsy
Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All
White Mile

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series

Ver más
Northern Exposure
GANADOR
NYPD Blue

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special

Ver más
Mad About You
GANADOR
Coach
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Home Improvement
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
GANADOR
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
NYPD Blue
NYPD Blue
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special

Ver más
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts
GANADOR
Billy Joel: Shades of Grey
Kenny Loggins: Outside from the Redwoods
The 36th Annual Grammy Awards
The 66th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Special Visual Effects

Ver más
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
GANADOR
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Averill Perry,Jim Ralston,Kenneth Shapiro,Bill Pope,Hector Ramirez,Larry Heider,David Levisohn,Blair White,Bill Philbin,Ralph Alcocer,Larry Stenman,Bud Holland,David Irete,Thomas Geren,Dale Carlson,David Plakos,Theodore Ashton,Jeff Mydock,Chuck Pharis,JeaGANADOR

Averill Perry,Jim Ralston,Kenneth Shapiro,Bill Pope,Hector Ramirez,Larry Heider,David Levisohn,Blair White,Bill Philbin,Ralph Alcocer,Larry Stenman,Bud Holland,David Irete,Thomas Geren,Dale Carlson,David Plakos,Theodore Ashton,Jeff Mydock,Chuck Pharis,Jea
por The 66th Annual Academy Awards
Billy Steinberg,Ron Washburn,Juan Barrera,Alain Onesto,Ron SmithBilly Steinberg,Ron Washburn,Juan Barrera,Alain Onesto,Ron Smith
por Great Performances: Dance in America
William Barber,Barbara Byrne,Julius Fauntleroy,Jerry Gallagher,Todd Holme,Charlie Huntley,Charles Ide,Ed Lee,Michael Peters,Nancy Gerstman,Barry Alan KesslerWilliam Barber,Barbara Byrne,Julius Fauntleroy,Jerry Gallagher,Todd Holme,Charlie Huntley,Charles Ide,Ed Lee,Michael Peters,Nancy Gerstman,Barry Alan Kessler
por Salute to the Newport Jazz Festival

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Drama Series

Ver más
NYPD Blue
GANADOR
NYPD Blue
NYPD Blue
NYPD Blue
NYPD Blue

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
And the Band Played On
Breathing Lessons
Prime Suspect 3
Tales of the City

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Dennis Miller Live
GANADOR
Mystery Science Theater 3000
The Kids in the Hall
Tracey Takes on New York

Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Tracey Takes on New York
GANADOR
Growing Up Funny
Saturday Night Live
Saturday Night Live
The 66th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Individual in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
David Copperfield: 15 Years of Magic
GANADOR

Outstanding Informational Series

Ver más
Later with Bob Costas
GANADOR
At the Movies
Cops
Entertainment Tonight

Outstanding Informational Special

Ver más
I Am a Promise: The Children of Stanton Elementary School
GANADOR
Audrey Hepburn Remembered
George Stevens: D-Day to Berlin
Great Performances
The Barbara Walters Summer Special

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Kelsey GrammerGANADOR

Kelsey Grammer
por Frasier
Jerry SeinfeldJerry Seinfeld
por Seinfeld
John GoodmanJohn Goodman
por Roseanne
John LarroquetteJohn Larroquette
por The John Larroquette Show
Paul ReiserPaul Reiser
por Mad About You

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Dennis FranzGANADOR

Dennis Franz
por NYPD Blue
David CarusoDavid Caruso
por NYPD Blue
Michael MoriartyMichael Moriarty
por Ley y orden
Peter FalkPeter Falk
por Colombo
Tom SkerrittTom Skerritt
por Picket Fences

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Hume CronynGANADOR

Hume Cronyn
por To Dance with the White Dog
James GarnerJames Garner
por Breathing Lessons
Matthew ModineMatthew Modine
por And the Band Played On
Michael CaineMichael Caine
por World War II: When Lions Roared

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Candice BergenGANADOR

Candice Bergen
por Murphy Brown
Annie PottsAnnie Potts
por Love & War
Helen HuntHelen Hunt
por Mad About You
Patricia RichardsonPatricia Richardson
por Home Improvement
Roseanne BarrRoseanne Barr
por Roseanne

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Sela WardGANADOR

Sela Ward
por Sisters
Angela LansburyAngela Lansbury
por Se ha escrito un crimen
Jane SeymourJane Seymour
por La doctora Quinn
Kathy BakerKathy Baker
por Picket Fences
Swoosie KurtzSwoosie Kurtz
por Sisters

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Bette MidlerBette Midler
por Gypsy
Helen MirrenHelen Mirren
por Prime Suspect 3
Jessica TandyJessica Tandy
por To Dance with the White Dog
Joanne WoodwardJoanne Woodward
por Breathing Lessons

Outstanding Made for Television Movie

Ver más
And the Band Played On
GANADOR
A Place for Annie
Breathing Lessons
Gypsy
To Dance with the White Dog

Outstanding Miniseries

Ver más
Prime Suspect 3
GANADOR
Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All
Tales of the City
The Stand
World War II: When Lions Roared

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Stand
GANADOR
Geronimo
Gypsy
Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All
To Dance with the White Dog

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Michael RichardsGANADOR

Michael Richards
por Seinfeld
David Hyde PierceDavid Hyde Pierce
por Frasier
Jason AlexanderJason Alexander
por Seinfeld
Jerry Van DykeJerry Van Dyke
por Coach
Rip TornRip Torn
por The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Fyvush FinkelGANADOR

Fyvush Finkel
por Picket Fences
Barry CorbinBarry Corbin
por Northern Exposure
Gordon ClappGordon Clapp
por NYPD Blue
Nicholas TurturroNicholas Turturro
por NYPD Blue
Ray WalstonRay Walston
por Picket Fences

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Alan AldaAlan Alda
por And the Band Played On
Ian McKellenIan McKellen
por And the Band Played On
Matthew BroderickMatthew Broderick
por Great Performances
Richard GereRichard Gere
por And the Band Played On

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Laurie MetcalfGANADOR

Laurie Metcalf
por Roseanne
Faith FordFaith Ford
por Murphy Brown
Julia Louis-DreyfusJulia Louis-Dreyfus
por Seinfeld
Liz TorresLiz Torres
por The John Larroquette Show
Sara GilbertSara Gilbert
por Roseanne
Shelley FabaresShelley Fabares
por Coach

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Leigh Taylor-YoungGANADOR

Leigh Taylor-Young
por Picket Fences
Amy BrennemanAmy Brenneman
por NYPD Blue
Jill EikenberryJill Eikenberry
por L.A. Law
Sharon LawrenceSharon Lawrence
por NYPD Blue

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Cicely TysonGANADOR

Cicely Tyson
por Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All
Anne BancroftAnne Bancroft
por Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All
Lee PurcellLee Purcell
por Secret Sins of the Father
Lily TomlinLily Tomlin
por And the Band Played On
Swoosie KurtzSwoosie Kurtz
por And the Band Played On

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series

Ver más
Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
Home Improvement
Late Show with David Letterman
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series

Ver más
Late Show with David Letterman
GANADOR
Dennis Miller Live
Saturday Night Live
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
Unplugged

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special

Ver más
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts
GANADOR
Comic Relief VI
The 47th Annual Tony Awards
The 66th Annual Academy Awards
Tracey Takes on New York

Outstanding Voice-Over Performance

Ver más
The New Adventures of Madeline
GANADOR
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202020192018201720162015
201420132012201120102009
200820072006200520042003
200220012000199919981997
199619951994199319921991
199019891988198719861985
198419831982198119801979
197819771976197519741973
197219711970196919681967
196619651964196319621961
196019591958195719561955
195419531952195119501949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Películas: 123.169