Película Destacada: Sevillanas De BrooklynSerie Destacada: Sex EducationActor Destacado: Jordi RebellónNoticia Destacada: 'Dune': Zendaya será la protagonista de la secuela

Ganadores Premios Emmy 2015

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Homeland Homeland
Director: Nelson McCormick, Carl Franklin
Claire Danes, Mandy Patinkin
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly
Mad Men Mad Men
Director: Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Jon Hamm, Elisabeth Moss
Orange Is the New Black Orange Is the New Black
Director: Diego Velasco, Natasha Lyonne
Taylor Schilling, Kate Mulgrew

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Veep Veep
GANADOR
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky
Louie Louie
Director: Liz Plonka, Louis C.K.
Louis C.K., Hadley Delany
Modern Family Modern Family
Director: Jason Z. Kemp, Trey Clinesmith
Ed O'Neill, Sofía Vergara
Parks and Recreation Parks and Recreation
Director: Rob Schrab, Wendey Stanzler
Amy Poehler, Nick Offerman
Transparent Transparent
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Director: Jude Weng, John Riggi
Ellie Kemper, Tituss Burgess

Outstanding Television Movie

Ver más
Bessie Bessie
GANADOR
Director: Dee Rees
Queen Latifah, Kamryn Johnson
Grace of Monaco Grace de Mónaco
Director: Olivier Dahan
Nicole Kidman, Tim Roth
Hello Ladies: The Movie
Nightingale Nightingale
Director: Elliott Lester
Barlow Jacobs, David Oyelowo
Poirot

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Jon HammGANADOR

Jon Hamm
por Mad Men
Bob OdenkirkBob Odenkirk
por Better Call Saul
Jeff DanielsJeff Daniels
por The Newsroom
Kevin SpaceyKevin Spacey
por House of Cards
Kyle ChandlerKyle Chandler
por Bloodline
Liev SchreiberLiev Schreiber
por Ray Donovan

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Viola DavisGANADOR

Viola Davis
por Cómo defender a un asesino
Claire DanesClaire Danes
por Homeland
Elisabeth MossElisabeth Moss
por Mad Men
Robin WrightRobin Wright
por House of Cards
Taraji P. HensonTaraji P. Henson
por Empire
Tatiana MaslanyTatiana Maslany
por Orphan Black

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Jeffrey TamborGANADOR

Jeffrey Tambor
por Transparent
Anthony AndersonAnthony Anderson
por Black-ish
Don CheadleDon Cheadle
por House of Lies
Louis C.K.Louis C.K.
por Louie
Matt LeBlancMatt LeBlanc
por Episodes
Will ForteWill Forte
por El último hombre en la Tierra
William H. MacyWilliam H. Macy
por Shameless

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Julia Louis-DreyfusGANADOR

Julia Louis-Dreyfus
por Veep
Amy PoehlerAmy Poehler
por Parks and Recreation
Amy SchumerAmy Schumer
por Inside Amy Schumer
Edie FalcoEdie Falco
por Nurse Jackie
Lily TomlinLily Tomlin
por Grace and Frankie
Lisa KudrowLisa Kudrow
por The Comeback

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Richard JenkinsGANADOR

Richard Jenkins
por Olive Kitteridge
Adrien BrodyAdrien Brody
por Houdini
David OyelowoDavid Oyelowo
por Nightingale
Mark RylanceMark Rylance
por Wolf Hall
Ricky GervaisRicky Gervais
por Derek
Timothy HuttonTimothy Hutton
por American Crime

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Frances McDormandGANADOR

Frances McDormand
por Olive Kitteridge
Emma ThompsonEmma Thompson
por Live from Lincoln Center
Felicity HuffmanFelicity Huffman
por American Crime
Jessica LangeJessica Lange
por American Horror Story
Maggie GyllenhaalMaggie Gyllenhaal
por The Honourable Woman
Queen LatifahQueen Latifah
por Bessie

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Peter DinklageGANADOR

Peter Dinklage
por Juego de tronos
Alan CummingAlan Cumming
por The Good Wife
Ben MendelsohnBen Mendelsohn
por Bloodline
Jim CarterJim Carter
por Downton Abbey
Jonathan BanksJonathan Banks
por Better Call Saul
Michael KellyMichael Kelly
por House of Cards

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Uzo AdubaGANADOR

Uzo Aduba
por Orange Is the New Black
Christina HendricksChristina Hendricks
por Mad Men
Christine BaranskiChristine Baranski
por The Good Wife
Emilia ClarkeEmilia Clarke
por Juego de tronos
Joanne FroggattJoanne Froggatt
por Downton Abbey
Lena HeadeyLena Headey
por Juego de tronos

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Tony HaleGANADOR

Tony Hale
por Veep
Adam DriverAdam Driver
por Girls
Andre BraugherAndre Braugher
por Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Keegan-Michael KeyKeegan-Michael Key
por Key and Peele
Tituss BurgessTituss Burgess
por Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Ty BurrellTy Burrell
por Modern Family

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Allison JanneyGANADOR

Allison Janney
por Mom
Anna ChlumskyAnna Chlumsky
por Veep
Gaby HoffmannGaby Hoffmann
por Transparent
Jane KrakowskiJane Krakowski
por Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Julie BowenJulie Bowen
por Modern Family
Kate McKinnonKate McKinnon
por Saturday Night Live
Mayim BialikMayim Bialik
por Big Bang
Niecy NashNiecy Nash
por Getting On

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Bill MurrayGANADOR

Bill Murray
por Olive Kitteridge
Damian LewisDamian Lewis
por Wolf Hall
Finn WittrockFinn Wittrock
por American Horror Story
Michael Kenneth WilliamsMichael Kenneth Williams
por Bessie
Richard CabralRichard Cabral
por American Crime

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Regina KingGANADOR

Regina King
por American Crime
Angela BassettAngela Bassett
por American Horror Story
Kathy BatesKathy Bates
por American Horror Story
Sarah PaulsonSarah Paulson
por American Horror Story
Zoe KazanZoe Kazan
por Olive Kitteridge

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Reg E. CatheyGANADOR

Reg E. Cathey
por House of Cards
Alan AldaAlan Alda
por The Blacklist
Beau BridgesBeau Bridges
por Masters of Sex
F. Murray AbrahamF. Murray Abraham
por Homeland
Michael J. FoxMichael J. Fox
por The Good Wife
Pablo SchreiberPablo Schreiber
por Orange Is the New Black

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Margo MartindaleGANADOR

Margo Martindale
por The Americans
Allison JanneyAllison Janney
por Masters of Sex
Cicely TysonCicely Tyson
por Cómo defender a un asesino
Diana RiggDiana Rigg
por Juego de tronos
Khandi AlexanderKhandi Alexander
por Scandal
Rachel BrosnahanRachel Brosnahan
por House of Cards

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Bradley WhitfordGANADOR

Bradley Whitford
por Transparent
Bill HaderBill Hader
por Saturday Night Live
Jon HammJon Hamm
por Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Louis C.K.Louis C.K.
por Saturday Night Live
Mel BrooksMel Brooks
por The Comedians
Paul GiamattiPaul Giamatti
por Inside Amy Schumer

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Joan CusackGANADOR

Joan Cusack
por Shameless
Christine BaranskiChristine Baranski
por Big Bang
Elizabeth BanksElizabeth Banks
por Modern Family
Gaby HoffmannGaby Hoffmann
por Girls
Pamela AdlonPamela Adlon
por Louie
Tina FeyTina Fey
por Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt

Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program

Ver más
Hollywood Game Night
GANADOR
The Taste
So You Think You Can Dance
Project Runway
Dancing with the Stars

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series

Ver más
David NutterGANADOR

David Nutter
por Juego de tronos
Timothy Van PattenTimothy Van Patten
por Boardwalk Empire
Jeremy PodeswaJeremy Podeswa
por Juego de tronos
Lesli Linka GlatterLesli Linka Glatter
por Homeland
Steven SoderberghSteven Soderbergh
por The Knick

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Joey SolowayGANADOR

Joey Soloway
por Transparent
Louis C.K.Louis C.K.
por Louie
Mike JudgeMike Judge
por Silicon Valley
Phil Lord,Christopher MillerPhil Lord,Christopher Miller
por El último hombre en la Tierra
Armando IannucciArmando Iannucci
por Veep

Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special

Ver más
Lisa CholodenkoGANADOR

Lisa Cholodenko
por Olive Kitteridge
Ryan MurphyRyan Murphy
por American Horror Story
Dee ReesDee Rees
por Bessie
Uli EdelUli Edel
por Houdini
Hugo BlickHugo Blick
por The Honourable Woman
Tom ShanklandTom Shankland
por The Missing
Peter KosminskyPeter Kosminsky
por Wolf Hall

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series

Ver más
Amy Schumer,Ryan McFaulAmy Schumer,Ryan McFaul
por Inside Amy Schumer
Jerry Foley
por Late Show with David Letterman
Jim HoskinsonJim Hoskinson
por The Colbert Report
Dave Diomedi
por The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special

Ver más
Don Roy KingGANADOR

Don Roy King
por Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special
Glenn WeissGlenn Weiss
por The 68th Annual Tony Awards
Hamish Hamilton
por The Oscars
Louis J. HorvitzLouis J. Horvitz
por The 37th Annual Kennedy Center Honors
Natalie Johns
por Annie Lennox: Nostalgia Live in Concert

Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Mad Men Mad Men
Director: Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Jon Hamm, Elisabeth Moss
Mad Men Mad Men
Director: Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Jon Hamm, Elisabeth Moss
The Americans The Americans
Director: Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Alik Sakharov
Keri Russell, Matthew Rhys

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Veep Veep
GANADOR
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky
Episodes Episodes
Director: Iain B. MacDonald, Jeffrey Klarik
Matt LeBlanc, Stephen Mangan
Louie Louie
Director: Liz Plonka, Louis C.K.
Louis C.K., Hadley Delany
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
El último hombre en la Tierra El último hombre en la Tierra
Director: Jennifer Arnold, Payman Benz
Will Forte, Kristen Schaal
Transparent Transparent
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series

Ver más
The Daily Show
GANADOR
Inside Amy Schumer Inside Amy Schumer
Director: Neal Brennan, Steven K. Tsuchida
Amy Schumer, Kevin Kane
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Director: Bruce Leddy, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, David Kaye
The Colbert Report

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special

Ver más
Louis C.K.: Live at the Comedy Store
GANADOR
72nd Golden Globe Awards
Mel Brooks Live at the Geffen
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special
Super Bowl Special

Outstanding Variety Sketch Series

Ver más
Inside Amy Schumer Inside Amy Schumer
GANADOR
Director: Neal Brennan, Steven K. Tsuchida
Amy Schumer, Kevin Kane
Drunk History Drunk History
Director: Jeremy Konner, Derek Waters
Derek Waters, Bennie Arthur
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
Portlandia Portlandia
Director: Alice Mathias, Ali Greer
Fred Armisen, Carrie Brownstein
Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Structured Reality Program

Ver más
Shark Tank
GANADOR
Antiques Roadshow
Diners, Drive-ins and Dives
MythBusters
Property Brothers
Undercover Boss

Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program

Ver más
Deadliest Catch
GANADOR
Alaska: The Last Frontier
Intervention
Million Dollar Listing New York
Naked and Afraid
Wahlburgers

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special

Ver más
Going Clear: Scientology & the Prison of Belief
GANADOR
Cobain: Montage of Heck
Sinatra: todo o nada Sinatra: todo o nada
The Case Against 8
Virunga

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series

Ver más
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst
GANADOR
American Masters
Cancer: The Emperor of All Maladies
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Sixties

Outstanding Informational Series or Special

Ver más
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
GANADOR
Inside the Actors Studio
Sonic Highways
StarTalk
Vice

Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking

Ver más
Citizenfour
GANADOR
Hot Girls Wanted
The Great Invisible

Outstanding Short-Format Nonfiction Program

Ver más
Special Look
GANADOR
30 for 30 Shorts
American Horror Story FreakShow: Extra-Ordinary-Artists
Parks and Recreation: Behind the Final Season
This Is Me

Outstanding Special Class Program

Ver más
Live from Lincoln Center
GANADOR
72nd Golden Globe Awards
On the Run Tour: Beyonce and Jay Z
The 68th Annual Tony Awards
The Oscars

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program

Ver más
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Brooklyn Nine-Nine
GANADOR
Director: Julie Anne Robinson, Michael McDonald
Andy Samberg, Stephanie Beatriz
Community Community
Director: Tristram Shapeero, Anthony Hemingway
Joel McHale, Gillian Jacobs
Saturday Night Live
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Director: Jude Weng, John Riggi
Ellie Kemper, Tituss Burgess

Outstanding Animated Program

Ver más
Over the Garden Wall
GANADOR
Archer Archer
Director: Mack Williams, Bryan Fordney
H. Jon Benjamin, Judy Greer
South Park South Park
Director: Trey Parker, Matt Stone
Trey Parker, Matt Stone
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Pete Michels, Lauren MacMullan
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Veep Veep
GANADOR
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky
Louie Louie
Director: Liz Plonka, Louis C.K.
Louis C.K., Hadley Delany
Modern Family Modern Family
Director: Jason Z. Kemp, Trey Clinesmith
Ed O'Neill, Sofía Vergara
Transparent Transparent
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Director: Jude Weng, John Riggi
Ellie Kemper, Tituss Burgess

Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly
Mad Men Mad Men
Director: Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Jon Hamm, Elisabeth Moss
Orange Is the New Black Orange Is the New Black
Director: Diego Velasco, Natasha Lyonne
Taylor Schilling, Kate Mulgrew

Outstanding Casting for a Limited Series, Movie or a Special

Ver más
Olive Kitteridge Olive Kitteridge
GANADOR
Director: Lisa Cholodenko
Frances McDormand, Richard Jenkins
American Crime American Crime
Director: Rachel Morrison, Millicent Shelton
Felicity Huffman, Regina King
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Bessie
Wolf Hall Wolf Hall
Director: Peter Kosminsky
Mark Rylance, Damian Lewis

Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance

Ver más
Los Simpson Los Simpson
GANADOR
Director: Pete Michels, Lauren MacMullan
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
Padre de Familia Padre de Familia
Director: James Purdum, Dominic Polcino
Seth MacFarlane, Alex Borstein
Robot Chicken Robot Chicken
Director: Chris McKay, Tom Sheppard
Seth Green, Matthew Senreich
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Pete Michels, Lauren MacMullan
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Pete Michels, Lauren MacMullan
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Choreography

Ver más
Dancing with the Stars
GANADOR
So You Think You Can Dance
GANADOR
Dancing with the Stars
So You Think You Can Dance
So You Think You Can Dance

Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming

Ver más
Virunga
GANADOR
Citizenfour
Cobain: Montage of Heck
Going Clear: Scientology & the Prison of Belief
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst

Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming

Ver más
Deadliest Catch
GANADOR
Life Below Zero
Project Runway
Survivor

Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or Movie

Ver más
Bessie
GANADOR
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Houdini Houdini
Director: Uli Edel
Adrien Brody, Kristen Connolly
The Secret Life of Marilyn Monroe

Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series

Ver más
Mike & Molly
GANADOR
Dos chicas sin blanca Dos chicas sin blanca
Director: Michael McDonald, Jean Sagal
Kat Dennings, Beth Behrs
Big Bang Big Bang
Director: James Burrows, Kristy Cecil
Johnny Galecki, Jim Parsons
The Millers The Millers
Director: James Burrows, Phill Lewis
J.B. Smoove, Nelson Franklin

Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series

Ver más
Boardwalk Empire Boardwalk Empire
GANADOR
Director: Kari Skogland, Susanna White
Steve Buscemi, Kelly Macdonald
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly
The Good Wife The Good Wife
Director: Phil Alden Robinson, Craig Zisk
Julianna Margulies, Matt Czuchry

Outstanding Costumes for a Contemporary Series, Limited Series or Movie

Ver más
Transparent Transparent
GANADOR
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker
Empire Empire
Director: Sanaa Hamri, Cherien Dabis
Terrence Howard, Bryshere Y. Gray
Empire Empire
Director: Sanaa Hamri, Cherien Dabis
Terrence Howard, Bryshere Y. Gray
Gotham Gotham
Director: Karen Gaviola, Hanelle M. Culpepper
Ben McKenzie, Donal Logue
Olive Kitteridge Olive Kitteridge
Director: Lisa Cholodenko
Frances McDormand, Richard Jenkins
The Mindy Project The Mindy Project
Director: Alex Reid, Linda Mendoza
Mindy Kaling, Ike Barinholtz

Outstanding Costumes for a Period/Fantasy Series, Limited Series or Movie

Ver más
American Horror Story American Horror Story
GANADOR
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Boardwalk Empire Boardwalk Empire
Director: Kari Skogland, Susanna White
Steve Buscemi, Kelly Macdonald
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Wolf Hall Wolf Hall
Director: Peter Kosminsky
Mark Rylance, Damian Lewis

Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special

Ver más
Drunk History Drunk History
GANADOR
Director: Jeremy Konner, Derek Waters
Derek Waters, Bennie Arthur
Super Bowl XLIX Halftime Show Starring Katy Perry
GANADOR

Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Multiplatform Storytelling

Ver más

GANADOR
The Singles Project
GANADOR

Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Original Interactive Program

Ver más
Emma Approved
GANADOR

GANADOR

Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Social TV Experience

Ver más
@midnight
GANADOR
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
GANADOR

Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - User Experience and Visual Design

Ver más
Sleepy Hollow Virtual Reality Experience
GANADOR

Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming

Ver más
Alex GibneyGANADOR

Alex Gibney
por Going Clear: Scientology & the Prison of Belief
Laura PoitrasLaura Poitras
por Citizenfour
Brett MorgenBrett Morgen
por Cobain: Montage of Heck
Dave GrohlDave Grohl
por Sonic Highways
Andrew JareckiAndrew Jarecki
por The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
American Horror Story American Horror Story
GANADOR
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Bessie
Grace of Monaco
Olive Kitteridge Olive Kitteridge
Director: Lisa Cholodenko
Frances McDormand, Richard Jenkins
The Secret Life of Marilyn Monroe

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special

Ver más
Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
Dancing with the Stars
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
So You Think You Can Dance
The Voice

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series

Ver más
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
GANADOR
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Boardwalk Empire Boardwalk Empire
Director: Kari Skogland, Susanna White
Steve Buscemi, Kelly Macdonald
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Mad Men Mad Men
Director: Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Jon Hamm, Elisabeth Moss
The Knick The Knick
Director: Steven Soderbergh
Clive Owen, André Holland

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation

Ver más
Hora de aventuras Hora de aventuras
GANADOR
Director: Bong Hee Han, Lindsay Small-Butera
John DiMaggio, Jeremy Shada
Gravity Falls Gravity Falls
GANADOR
Director: Aaron Springer, Stephen Sandoval
Jason Ritter, Alex Hirsch
King Star King
GANADOR
Over the Garden Wall
GANADOR
Tome of the Unknown
GANADOR
Tome of the Unknown
GANADOR

Outstanding Individual in Animation

Ver más
Robot Chicken Robot Chicken
GANADOR
Director: Chris McKay, Tom Sheppard
Seth Green, Matthew Senreich

Outstanding Interactive Program

Ver más
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
GANADOR
Director: Bruce Leddy, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, David Kaye
@midnight
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special
Talking Dead
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Series

Ver más
The Voice
GANADOR
American Idol
Dancing with the Stars
Late Show with David Letterman
Saturday Night Live
So You Think You Can Dance

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Special

Ver más
Super Bowl XLIX Halftime Show Starring Katy Perry
GANADOR
Dancing with the Stars
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special

Outstanding Limited Series

Ver más
Olive Kitteridge Olive Kitteridge
GANADOR
Director: Lisa Cholodenko
Frances McDormand, Richard Jenkins
American Crime American Crime
Director: Rachel Morrison, Millicent Shelton
Felicity Huffman, Regina King
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
The Honourable Woman The Honourable Woman
Director: Hugo Blick
Maggie Gyllenhaal, Stephen Rea
Wolf Hall Wolf Hall
Director: Peter Kosminsky
Mark Rylance, Damian Lewis

Outstanding Main Title Design

Ver más
Manh(a)ttan Manh(a)ttan
GANADOR
Director: Rosemary Rodriguez, Kimberly Peirce
Rachel Brosnahan, Michael Chernus
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Bosch Bosch
Director: Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Laura Belsey
Titus Welliver, Jamie Hector
Daredevil Daredevil
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Steven S. DeKnight
Charlie Cox, Deborah Ann Woll
Halt and Catch Fire Halt and Catch Fire
Olive Kitteridge Olive Kitteridge
Director: Lisa Cholodenko
Frances McDormand, Richard Jenkins

Outstanding Makeup for a Limited Series or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más
Bessie
Houdini Houdini
Director: Uli Edel
Adrien Brody, Kristen Connolly
Olive Kitteridge Olive Kitteridge
Director: Lisa Cholodenko
Frances McDormand, Richard Jenkins
The Secret Life of Marilyn Monroe

Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special
GANADOR
Dancing with the Stars
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
So You Think You Can Dance

Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Boardwalk Empire Boardwalk Empire
Director: Kari Skogland, Susanna White
Steve Buscemi, Kelly Macdonald
Mad Men Mad Men
Director: Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Jon Hamm, Elisabeth Moss
Hijos de la anarquía Hijos de la anarquía
Director: Stephen Kay, Michael Dinner
Charlie Hunnam, Katey Sagal
The Knick The Knick
Director: Steven Soderbergh
Clive Owen, André Holland

Outstanding Motion Design

Ver más
How We Got to Now
GANADOR

Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Big Bang Big Bang
GANADOR
Director: James Burrows, Kristy Cecil
Johnny Galecki, Jim Parsons
Dos chicas sin blanca Dos chicas sin blanca
Director: Michael McDonald, Jean Sagal
Kat Dennings, Beth Behrs
Póquer de reinas Póquer de reinas
Director: Phill Lewis, John Whitesell
Valerie Bertinelli, Jane Leeves
Mike & Molly

Outstanding Music Composition for a Limited Series, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más
Bessie
GANADOR
24: Live Another Day
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Away and Back
La princesa Sofía La princesa Sofía
Director: Jamie Mitchell, Larry Leichliter
Ariel Winter, Laura Dickinson
The Missing The Missing
Director: Ben Chanan, William McGregor
Tchéky Karyo, Anastasia Hille

Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más
House of Cards House of Cards
GANADOR
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly
Outlander Outlander
Director: Jamie Payne, Meera Menon
Caitriona Balfe, Sam Heughan
Penny Dreadful Penny Dreadful
Director: Paco Cabezas, Kari Skogland
Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton
Galerías Paradise Galerías Paradise
Director: David Drury, Bill Gallagher
Joanna Vanderham, Emun Elliott
Tyrant Tyrant
Director: Andrew Bernstein, Peter Weller
Adam Rayner, Jennifer Finnigan

Outstanding Music Direction

Ver más
Stevie Wonder Songs in the Key of Life an All Star Grammy Salute
GANADOR
Live from Lincoln Center
Peter Pan Live!
The 37th Annual Kennedy Center Honors
The Oscars

Outstanding Narrator

Ver más
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
GANADOR
Jane the Virgin Jane the Virgin
Director: Jason Reilly, Justin Baldoni
Gina Rodriguez, Andrea Navedo
Operation Orangutan
Too Cute!

Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music

Ver más
Marco Polo Marco Polo
Lorenzo Richelmy, Benedict Wong
Penny Dreadful Penny Dreadful
Director: Paco Cabezas, Kari Skogland
Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton
Texas Rising
The Dovekeepers
Tyrant Tyrant
Director: Andrew Bernstein, Peter Weller
Adam Rayner, Jennifer Finnigan

Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics

Ver más
Inside Amy Schumer Inside Amy Schumer
GANADOR
Director: Neal Brennan, Steven K. Tsuchida
Amy Schumer, Kevin Kane
Glee Glee
Director: Elodie Keene, Eric Stoltz
Chris Colfer, Jane Lynch
How Murray Saved Christmas
Hijos de la anarquía Hijos de la anarquía
Director: Stephen Kay, Michael Dinner
Charlie Hunnam, Katey Sagal
The Comedians The Comedians
Director: Richie Keen, Larry Charles
Billy Crystal, Josh Gad
The Oscars

Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming

Ver más
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst
GANADOR
Citizenfour
Cobain: Montage of Heck
Going Clear: Scientology & the Prison of Belief
The Case Against 8

Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming

Ver más
Deadliest Catch
GANADOR
Project Runway
Project Runway
Shark Tank
Survivor
The Amazing Race

Outstanding Picture Editing for Variety Programming

Ver más
The Colbert Report
GANADOR
Conan
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Director: Bruce Leddy, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, David Kaye
Late Show with David Letterman

Outstanding Production Design for Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Programming

Ver más
Portlandia Portlandia
GANADOR
Director: Alice Mathias, Ali Greer
Fred Armisen, Carrie Brownstein
Peter Pan Live!
The 57th Annual Grammy Awards
The Oscars
The Voice

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary or Fantasy Program (One Hour or More)

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Constantine Constantine
Director: Thomas J. Wright, Steve Shill
Matt Ryan, Harold Perrineau
Gotham Gotham
Director: Karen Gaviola, Hanelle M. Culpepper
Ben McKenzie, Donal Logue
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly
True Blood (Sangre fresca) True Blood (Sangre fresca)
Director: Michael Ruscio, Nancy Oliver
Anna Paquin, Stephen Moyer

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Period Program (One Hour or More)

Ver más
Boardwalk Empire Boardwalk Empire
GANADOR
Director: Kari Skogland, Susanna White
Steve Buscemi, Kelly Macdonald
The Knick The Knick
GANADOR
Director: Steven Soderbergh
Clive Owen, André Holland
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Mad Men Mad Men
Director: Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Jon Hamm, Elisabeth Moss
Masters of Sex Masters of Sex
Director: Phil Abraham, Lawrence Trilling
Michael Sheen, Lizzy Caplan

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Program (Half-Hour or Less)

Ver más
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
GANADOR
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
Dos chicas sin blanca Dos chicas sin blanca
Director: Michael McDonald, Jean Sagal
Kat Dennings, Beth Behrs
Póquer de reinas Póquer de reinas
Director: Phill Lewis, John Whitesell
Valerie Bertinelli, Jane Leeves
Big Bang Big Bang
Director: James Burrows, Kristy Cecil
Johnny Galecki, Jim Parsons
Transparent Transparent
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker
Veep Veep
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky

Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Limited Series, Movie or a Special

Ver más
American Horror Story American Horror Story
GANADOR
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Boardwalk Empire Boardwalk Empire
Director: Kari Skogland, Susanna White
Steve Buscemi, Kelly Macdonald
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Penny Dreadful Penny Dreadful
Director: Paco Cabezas, Kari Skogland
Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton
The Knick The Knick
Director: Steven Soderbergh
Clive Owen, André Holland
The Walking Dead The Walking Dead
Director: Johan Renck, Daniel Sackheim
Norman Reedus, Melissa McBride

Outstanding Reality-Competition Program

Ver más
The Voice
GANADOR
Dancing with the Stars
Project Runway
So You Think You Can Dance
The Amazing Race
Top Chef Top Chef
Director: Paul Starkman, Ariel Boles
Tom Colicchio, Padma Lakshmi

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program

Ver más
Hora de aventuras Hora de aventuras
GANADOR
Director: Bong Hee Han, Lindsay Small-Butera
John DiMaggio, Jeremy Shada
Disney Mickey Mouse Disney Mickey Mouse
Director: Aaron Springer, Chris Savino
Chris Diamantopoulos, Russi Taylor
Regular Show
Robot Chicken Robot Chicken
Director: Chris McKay, Tom Sheppard
Seth Green, Matthew Senreich
Steven Universe Steven Universe
Director: Rebecca Sugar, Alonso Ramirez Ramos
Zach Callison, Deedee Magno
Wander Over Yonder

Outstanding Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program

Ver más
Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis
GANADOR
Billy on the Street
Childrens Hospital
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
Super Bowl XLIX Halftime Show Starring Katy Perry

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
GANADOR
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
Inside Amy Schumer Inside Amy Schumer
Director: Neal Brennan, Steven K. Tsuchida
Amy Schumer, Kevin Kane
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
El último hombre en la Tierra El último hombre en la Tierra
Director: Jennifer Arnold, Payman Benz
Will Forte, Kristen Schaal
Transparent Transparent
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Mad Men Mad Men
Director: Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Jon Hamm, Elisabeth Moss

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Olive Kitteridge Olive Kitteridge
GANADOR
Director: Lisa Cholodenko
Frances McDormand, Richard Jenkins
24: Live Another Day
American Crime American Crime
Director: Rachel Morrison, Millicent Shelton
Felicity Huffman, Regina King
Houdini Houdini
Director: Uli Edel
Adrien Brody, Kristen Connolly
Wolf Hall Wolf Hall
Director: Peter Kosminsky
Mark Rylance, Damian Lewis

Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera)

Ver más
Sonic Highways
GANADOR
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Cobain: Montage of Heck
Going Clear: Scientology & the Prison of Belief
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Special

Ver más
Houdini Houdini
GANADOR
Director: Uli Edel
Adrien Brody, Kristen Connolly
24: Live Another Day
American Crime American Crime
Director: Rachel Morrison, Millicent Shelton
Felicity Huffman, Regina King
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Texas Rising

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Black Sails Black Sails
Director: Jonathan E. Steinberg, Lukas Ettlin
Toby Stephens, Luke Arnold
Boardwalk Empire Boardwalk Empire
Director: Kari Skogland, Susanna White
Steve Buscemi, Kelly Macdonald
Daredevil Daredevil
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Steven S. DeKnight
Charlie Cox, Deborah Ann Woll
Gotham Gotham
Director: Karen Gaviola, Hanelle M. Culpepper
Ben McKenzie, Donal Logue
The Walking Dead The Walking Dead
Director: Johan Renck, Daniel Sackheim
Norman Reedus, Melissa McBride

Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming

Ver más
Sonic Highways
GANADOR
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Cobain: Montage of Heck
Deadliest Catch
Going Clear: Scientology & the Prison of Belief
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation

Ver más
Modern Family Modern Family
GANADOR
Director: Jason Z. Kemp, Trey Clinesmith
Ed O'Neill, Sofía Vergara
Parks and Recreation Parks and Recreation
Director: Rob Schrab, Wendey Stanzler
Amy Poehler, Nick Offerman
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Pete Michels, Lauren MacMullan
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
Veep Veep
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Homeland Homeland
Director: Nelson McCormick, Carl Franklin
Claire Danes, Mandy Patinkin
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Bessie
GANADOR
American Crime American Crime
Director: Rachel Morrison, Millicent Shelton
Felicity Huffman, Regina King
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Houdini Houdini
Director: Uli Edel
Adrien Brody, Kristen Connolly
Texas Rising

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special

Ver más
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special
GANADOR
Late Show with David Letterman
The 57th Annual Grammy Awards
The Oscars
The Voice

Outstanding Special Visual Effects

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Black Sails Black Sails
Director: Jonathan E. Steinberg, Lukas Ettlin
Toby Stephens, Luke Arnold
The Flash The Flash
Director: David Nutter, Dermott Downs
Grant Gustin, Candice Patton
Vikingos Vikingos
Director: David Wellington, David Frazee
Katheryn Winnick, Gustaf Skarsgård

Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role

Ver más
American Horror Story American Horror Story
GANADOR
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Boardwalk Empire Boardwalk Empire
Director: Kari Skogland, Susanna White
Steve Buscemi, Kelly Macdonald
Daredevil Daredevil
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Steven S. DeKnight
Charlie Cox, Deborah Ann Woll
Gotham Gotham
Director: Karen Gaviola, Hanelle M. Culpepper
Ben McKenzie, Donal Logue
The Walking Dead The Walking Dead
Director: Johan Renck, Daniel Sackheim
Norman Reedus, Melissa McBride

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Limited Series or Movie

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Boardwalk Empire Boardwalk Empire
Director: Kari Skogland, Susanna White
Steve Buscemi, Kelly Macdonald
Hijos de la anarquía Hijos de la anarquía
Director: Stephen Kay, Michael Dinner
Charlie Hunnam, Katey Sagal
The Blacklist The Blacklist
Director: Victor Nelli Jr., Tessa Blake
James Spader, Megan Boone
The Walking Dead The Walking Dead
Director: Johan Renck, Daniel Sackheim
Norman Reedus, Melissa McBride

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Limited Series, Movie or a Special

Ver más
The Oscars
GANADOR
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special
The 68th Annual Tony Awards

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series

Ver más
Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
Dancing with the Stars
Late Show with David Letterman
The Daily Show
The Voice

Outstanding Variety Special

Ver más
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special
GANADOR
Bill Maher: Live from D.C.
Louis C.K.: Live at the Comedy Store
Mel Brooks Live at the Geffen
The 37th Annual Kennedy Center Honors
Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga: Cheek to Cheek Live!

Outstanding Variety Talk Series

Ver más
The Daily Show
GANADOR
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Director: Bruce Leddy, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, David Kaye
Late Show with David Letterman
The Colbert Report
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming

Ver más
Going Clear: Scientology & the Prison of Belief
GANADOR
American Experience
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Cobain: Montage of Heck
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History

Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special

Ver más
Olive Kitteridge Olive Kitteridge
GANADOR
Director: Lisa Cholodenko
Frances McDormand, Richard Jenkins
American Crime American Crime
Director: Rachel Morrison, Millicent Shelton
Felicity Huffman, Regina King
Bessie
Hello Ladies: The Movie
The Honourable Woman The Honourable Woman
Director: Hugo Blick
Maggie Gyllenhaal, Stephen Rea
Wolf Hall Wolf Hall
Director: Peter Kosminsky
Mark Rylance, Damian Lewis
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202020192018201720162015
201420132012201120102009
200820072006200520042003
200220012000199919981997
199619951994199319921991
199019891988198719861985
198419831982198119801979
197819771976197519741973
197219711970196919681967
196619651964196319621961
196019591958195719561955
195419531952195119501949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Películas: 123.701