Ganadores Premios Emmy 1978

Outstanding Achievement in Engineering Development

Ver más

GANADOR

GANADOR

Outstanding Achievement in Choreography

Ver más
The Sentry Collection Presents Ben Vereen: His Roots
GANADOR
Live from Lincoln Center
Mitzi... Zings Into Spring
The Carol Burnett Show
Ziegfeld: The Man and His Women

Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for Music-Variety

Ver más
Mitzi... Zings Into Spring
GANADOR
Cindy
Dorothy Hamill Presents Winners
The John Davidson Christmas Show
World of Magic

Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Special

Ver más
Actor
GANADOR
The Bastard
The Dark Secret of Harvest Home
The Four Feathers
Ziegfeld: The Man and His Women

Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama or Comedy Series

Ver más
Holocaust
GANADOR
Quark
Testimony of Two Men
La mujer maravilla La mujer maravilla
Director: Dick Moder, Alexander Singer
Lynda Carter, Lyle Waggoner

Outstanding Achievement in Coverage of Special Events - Individuals

Ver más
The 29th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
The 29th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
The 32nd Annual Tony Awards
The 50th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Achievement in Coverage of Special Events - Programs

Ver más
The 50th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Editing for a Series

Ver más
Police Story
GANADOR
Black Sheep Squadron
Fantasy Island
Lou Grant
Roll of Thunder, Hear My Cry

Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Editing for a Special

Ver más
Standing Tall
Tarantulas: The Deadly Cargo
The Dark Secret of Harvest Home
The Last Hurrah
To Kill a Cop

Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Mixing

Ver más
Young Joe, the Forgotten Kennedy
GANADOR
A Sensitive, Passionate Man
Having Babies II
In the Matter of Karen Ann Quinlan
See How She Runs
Tarantulas: The Deadly Cargo

Outstanding Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences

Ver más
NBC: The First Fifty Years - A Closer Look
GANADOR
The 50th Annual Academy Awards
Washington: Behind Closed Doors
Ziegfeld: The Man and His Women

Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction

Ver más
GANADOR

Greg Brunton
por Cher... Special
Fred McKinnon,Carl VitelliFred McKinnon,Carl Vitelli
por Happy Birthday, Las Vegas
Alan Keath Walker,Bill KlagesAlan Keath Walker,Bill Klages
por Olivia
George Riesenberger
por The Best of Families
Leard Davis,Ken DettlingLeard Davis,Ken Dettling
por Visions

Outstanding Achievement in Makeup

Ver más
How the West Was Won
GANADOR
A Love Affair: The Eleanor and Lou Gehrig Story
King
La casa de la pradera La casa de la pradera
Director: Lewis Allen, Michael Landon
Melissa Gilbert, Michael Landon
The Amazing Howard Hughes

Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
King
GANADOR
Colombo Colombo
Director: John Cassavetes, Jeffrey Reiner
Peter Falk, Mike Lally
Holocaust
The Awakening Land
Wheels

Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Special (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
See How She Runs
GANADOR
Actor
The Defection of Simas Kudirka
Ziegfeld: The Man and His Women

Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction

Ver más
GANADOR

Ian Fraser
por The Sentry Collection Presents Ben Vereen: His Roots
Zubin MehtaZubin Mehta
por Live from Lincoln Center
André PrevinAndré Previn
por Previn and the Pittsburgh
Jimmie Haskell
por The Second Barry Manilow Special

Outstanding Achievement in Special Musical Material

Ver más
The Carol Burnett Show
GANADOR
The Sentry Collection Presents Ben Vereen: His Roots
GANADOR
Donny and Marie
Poldark
Ziegfeld: The Man and His Women

Outstanding Achievement in Tape Sound Mixing

Ver más
Our Town
The Lawrence Welk Show

Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction and Electronic Camerawork

Ver más
Gene Crowe,Wayne Orr,Larry Heider,Dave Hilmer,Bob KeysGANADOR

Gene Crowe,Wayne Orr,Larry Heider,Dave Hilmer,Bob Keys
por The Sentry Collection Presents Ben Vereen: His Roots
Charles Franklin,Steve Cunningham,Harry Tatarian,Mark Miller,Gorm Erickson,John J. Aguirre Sr.,Stan Zitnick,David Finch,Richard Nelson,Hector Ramirez,Louis Shore,Ben Wolf,Thomas Brown,Gordon T. Sweeney,Bob Welsh,Brian CunneenCharles Franklin,Steve Cunningham,Harry Tatarian,Mark Miller,Gorm Erickson,John J. Aguirre Sr.,Stan Zitnick,David Finch,Richard Nelson,Hector Ramirez,Louis Shore,Ben Wolf,Thomas Brown,Gordon T. Sweeney,Bob Welsh,Brian Cunneen
por CBS: On the Air
O. Tamburri,Jon Olson,Roy Holm,Reed HowardO. Tamburri,Jon Olson,Roy Holm,Reed Howard
por Our Town
Karl Messerschmidt,Jon Olson,Michael Stramisky,George Loomis,George Falardeau,Mike Higuera,Jim DodgeKarl Messerschmidt,Jon Olson,Michael Stramisky,George Loomis,George Falardeau,Mike Higuera,Jim Dodge
por World of Magic

Outstanding Achievement in Video Tape Editing for a Series

Ver más
The Carol Burnett Show
GANADOR
Husbands, Wives & Lovers
Laugh-In
Soap
The Betty White Show

Outstanding Achievement in Video Tape Editing for a Special

Ver más
The Sentry Collection Presents Ben Vereen: His Roots
GANADOR
Superstunt
Texaco Presents Bob Hope in a Very Special Special: On the Road with Bing
The Carpenters... Space Encounters
The Goldie Hawn Special

Outstanding Art Direction for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Edward Stephenson,Robert ChecchiGANADOR

Edward Stephenson,Robert Checchi
por Soap
Thomas Azzari
por A.E.S. Hudson Street
Chuck Murawski
por Maude
Paul Sylos,Eugene Harris,Bob Signorelli,John McCarthy Jr.Paul Sylos,Eugene Harris,Bob Signorelli,John McCarthy Jr.
por Vacaciones en el mar
Roy Christopher,James ShanahanRoy Christopher,James Shanahan
por Welcome Back, Kotter

Outstanding Art Direction for a Comedy-Variety or Music Series

Ver más
Roy ChristopherGANADOR

Roy Christopher
por The Richard Pryor Show
Bill Bohnert,Arlene AlenBill Bohnert,Arlene Alen
por Donny and Marie
Eugene Lee,Akira Yoshimura,Franne Lee,Lee MaymenEugene Lee,Akira Yoshimura,Franne Lee,Lee Maymen
por Saturday Night Live
Romain Johnston
por The Captain and Tennille
Paul Barnes,Bob Sansom,Bill HarpPaul Barnes,Bob Sansom,Bill Harp
por The Carol Burnett Show

Outstanding Art Direction for a Comedy-Variety or Music Special

Ver más
Romain Johnston,Kerry JoyceGANADOR

Romain Johnston,Kerry Joyce
por The Sentry Collection Presents Ben Vereen: His Roots
Brian Bartholomew
por Cher... Special
Roy Christopher,Donald J. RemacleRoy Christopher,Donald J. Remacle
por How to Survive the 70s and Maybe Even Bump Into Happiness
Robert Kelly
por Mitzi... Zings Into Spring
Romain Johnston,John Dapper,Robert ChecchiRomain Johnston,John Dapper,Robert Checchi
por They Said It with Music: Yankee Doodle to Ragtime

Outstanding Art Direction for a Drama Series

Ver más
GANADOR

Tim Harvey
por Yo, Claudio
Derek DoddDerek Dodd
por Anna Karenina
Wilfred Shingleton,Theodor Harisch,Hans Jürgen Kiebach,Maxi HareiterWilfred Shingleton,Theodor Harisch,Hans Jürgen Kiebach,Maxi Hareiter
por Holocaust
Jack De Shields,James F. Claytor Sr.,Barbara KriegerJack De Shields,James F. Claytor Sr.,Barbara Krieger
por Washington: Behind Closed Doors

Outstanding Art Direction for a Dramatic Special

Ver más
John DeCuir,Richard C. GoddardGANADOR

John DeCuir,Richard C. Goddard
por Ziegfeld: The Man and His Women
John J. Lloyd,Hal GausmanJohn J. Lloyd,Hal Gausman
por It Happened One Christmas
Roy Christopher,James ShanahanRoy Christopher,James Shanahan
por Our Town
Loyd S. Papez,Richard FriedmanLoyd S. Papez,Richard Friedman
por The Bastard
Jan Scott,Anne D. McCulleyJan Scott,Anne D. McCulley
por The Gathering

Outstanding Cinematography in Entertainment Programming for a Series

Ver más
La casa de la pradera La casa de la pradera
GANADOR
Director: Lewis Allen, Michael Landon
Melissa Gilbert, Michael Landon
Roll of Thunder, Hear My Cry
The Awakening Land
Vacaciones en el mar Vacaciones en el mar
Director: Kim Friedman, Robert Kinon
Gavin MacLeod, Bernie Kopell
Washington: Behind Closed Doors

Outstanding Cinematography in Entertainment Programming for a Special

Ver más
Ziegfeld: The Man and His Women
GANADOR
A Family Upside Down
The Ghost of Flight 401
The Last Tenant
The Life and Assassination of the Kingfish

Outstanding Classical Program in the Performing Arts

Ver más
Live from Lincoln Center
GANADOR
Great Performances: Dance in America
Live from Lincoln Center
The Metropolitan Opera Presents
The Nutcracker

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
All in the Family
GANADOR
M*A*S*H
Soap
Vida y milagros del Capitán Miller

Outstanding Comedy-Variety or Music Series

Ver más
Los Teleñecos Los Teleñecos
GANADOR
Director: Peter Harris, Philip Casson
Frank Oz, Richard Hunt
America 2-Night
Evening at Pops
Saturday Night Live
The Carol Burnett Show

Outstanding Continuing Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Rob ReinerGANADOR

Rob Reiner
por All in the Family
Gary BurghoffGary Burghoff
por M*A*S*H
Harry MorganHarry Morgan
por M*A*S*H
Tom BosleyTom Bosley
por Happy Days
Vic TaybackVic Tayback
por Alice

Outstanding Continuing Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Robert VaughnGANADOR

Robert Vaughn
por Washington: Behind Closed Doors
David WarnerDavid Warner
por Holocaust
Ossie DavisOssie Davis
por King
Sam WanamakerSam Wanamaker
por Holocaust
Will GeerWill Geer
por The Waltons

Outstanding Continuing Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Julie KavnerGANADOR

Julie Kavner
por Rhoda
Loretta SwitLoretta Swit
por M*A*S*H
Nancy WalkerNancy Walker
por Rhoda
Polly HollidayPolly Holliday
por Alice
Sally StruthersSally Struthers
por All in the Family

Outstanding Continuing Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Nancy MarchandGANADOR

Nancy Marchand
por Lou Grant
Kristy McNicholKristy McNichol
por Family
Linda KelseyLinda Kelsey
por Lou Grant
Meredith BaxterMeredith Baxter
por Family
Tovah FeldshuhTovah Feldshuh
por Holocaust

Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in Variety or Music

Ver más
Tim ConwayGANADOR

Tim Conway
por The Carol Burnett Show
Dan AykroydDan Aykroyd
por Saturday Night Live
John BelushiJohn Belushi
por Saturday Night Live
Louis Gossett Jr.Louis Gossett Jr.
por The Sentry Collection Presents Ben Vereen: His Roots
Peter SellersPeter Sellers
por Los Teleñecos

Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actress in Variety or Music

Ver más
Gilda RadnerGANADOR

Gilda Radner
por Saturday Night Live
Bea ArthurBea Arthur
por Laugh-In
Bernadette PetersBernadette Peters
por Los Teleñecos
Dolly PartonDolly Parton
por Cher... Special
Jane CurtinJane Curtin
por Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Paul BogartGANADOR

Paul Bogart
por All in the Family
Jerry ParisJerry Paris
por Happy Days
Burt Metcalfe,Alan AldaBurt Metcalfe,Alan Alda
por M*A*S*H
Hal Cooper
por Maude
Jay SandrichJay Sandrich
por Soap

Outstanding Directing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series

Ver más
GANADOR

Dave Powers
por The Carol Burnett Show
Dave WilsonDave Wilson
por Saturday Night Live
Steve BinderSteve Binder
por Shields and Yarnell
Peter HarrisPeter Harris
por Los Teleñecos
John MoffittJohn Moffitt
por The Richard Pryor Show

Outstanding Directing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Special

Ver más
Dwight HemionGANADOR

Dwight Hemion
por The Sentry Collection Presents Ben Vereen: His Roots
Tony Charmoli
por Mitzi... Zings Into Spring
Dave WilsonDave Wilson
por The Paul Simon Special
George SchaeferGeorge Schaefer
por The Second Barry Manilow Special
Walter C. MillerWalter C. Miller
por World of Magic

Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series

Ver más
Marvin J. ChomskyGANADOR

Marvin J. Chomsky
por Holocaust
Herbert WiseHerbert Wise
por Yo, Claudio
Abby MannAbby Mann
por King
E.W. SwackhamerE.W. Swackhamer
por The Dain Curse
Gary NelsonGary Nelson
por Washington: Behind Closed Doors

Outstanding Directing in a Special Program - Drama or Comedy

Ver más
David Lowell RichGANADOR

David Lowell Rich
por The Defection of Simas Kudirka
Delbert MannDelbert Mann
por Breaking Up
George SchaeferGeorge Schaefer
por Our Town
Lou AntonioLou Antonio
por Something for Joey
Randal KleiserRandal Kleiser
por The Gathering
Ron MaxwellRon Maxwell
por Verna: USO Girl

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
The Rockford Files
GANADOR
Colombo Colombo
Director: John Cassavetes, Jeffrey Reiner
Peter Falk, Mike Lally
Family
Lou Grant

Outstanding Film Editing for a Special

Ver más
The Defection of Simas Kudirka
GANADOR
A Killing Affair
Just a Little Inconvenience
Mary Jane Harper Cried Last Night
To Kill a Cop
Young Joe, the Forgotten Kennedy
Ziegfeld: The Man and His Women

Outstanding Film Editing in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Happy Days
GANADOR
M*A*S*H
The Bob Newhart Show
Vacaciones en el mar Vacaciones en el mar
Director: Kim Friedman, Robert Kinon
Gavin MacLeod, Bernie Kopell

Outstanding Film Editing in a Drama Series

Ver más
Holocaust
GANADOR
Colombo Colombo
Director: John Cassavetes, Jeffrey Reiner
Peter Falk, Mike Lally
Eight Is Enough
Family
The Waltons

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Any Area of Creative Technical Crafts

Ver más
Our Town
GANADOR
La casa de la pradera La casa de la pradera
Director: Lewis Allen, Michael Landon
Melissa Gilbert, Michael Landon
Live from Lincoln Center
The Awakening Land
The Return of Captain Nemo

Outstanding Informational Series

Ver más
The Body Human: The Miracle Months,The Body Human: The Red River,The Body Human: The Vital Connection
GANADOR
Between the Wars
Cousteau: Oasis in Space
Nova

Outstanding Informational Special

Ver más
National Geographic Specials
GANADOR
Bing Crosby: His Life and Legend
The Cousteau Odyssey
The Treasures of Tutankhamun
Tut: The Boy King

Outstanding Lead Actor for a Single Appearance in a Drama or Comedy Series

Ver más
Barnard HughesGANADOR

Barnard Hughes
por Lou Grant
David CassidyDavid Cassidy
por Police Story
John RubinsteinJohn Rubinstein
por Family
Judd HirschJudd Hirsch
por Rhoda
Keenan WynnKeenan Wynn
por Police Woman
Will GeerWill Geer
por Vacaciones en el mar

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Alan AldaAlan Alda
por M*A*S*H
Hal LindenHal Linden
por Vida y milagros del Capitán Miller
Henry WinklerHenry Winkler
por Happy Days

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Edward AsnerGANADOR

Edward Asner
por Lou Grant
Jack KlugmanJack Klugman
por Quincy M.E.
James BroderickJames Broderick
por Family
James GarnerJames Garner
por The Rockford Files
Peter FalkPeter Falk
por Colombo
Ralph WaiteRalph Waite
por The Waltons

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama or Comedy Special

Ver más
Fred AstaireGANADOR

Fred Astaire
por A Family Upside Down
Alan AldaAlan Alda
por Kill Me If You Can
Hal HolbrookHal Holbrook
por Our Town
James StacyJames Stacy
por Just a Little Inconvenience
Martin SheenMartin Sheen
por Taxi!!

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series

Ver más
Michael MoriartyGANADOR

Michael Moriarty
por Holocaust
Fritz WeaverFritz Weaver
por Holocaust
Hal HolbrookHal Holbrook
por The Awakening Land
Jason RobardsJason Robards
por Washington: Behind Closed Doors
Paul WinfieldPaul Winfield
por King

Outstanding Lead Actress for a Single Appearance in a Drama or Comedy Series

Ver más
Rita MorenoGANADOR

Rita Moreno
por The Rockford Files
Irene TedrowIrene Tedrow
por James at 16
Jayne MeadowsJayne Meadows
por Meeting of Minds
Kate JacksonKate Jackson
por James at 16
Patty DukePatty Duke
por Having Babies III

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Jean StapletonGANADOR

Jean Stapleton
por All in the Family
Bea ArthurBea Arthur
por Maude
Cathryn DamonCathryn Damon
por Soap
Katherine HelmondKatherine Helmond
por Soap
Suzanne PleshetteSuzanne Pleshette
por The Bob Newhart Show
Valerie HarperValerie Harper
por Rhoda

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Sada ThompsonGANADOR

Sada Thompson
por Family
Fionnula FlanaganFionnula Flanagan
por How the West Was Won
Melissa Sue AndersonMelissa Sue Anderson
por La casa de la pradera
Michael LearnedMichael Learned
por The Waltons
Susan SullivanSusan Sullivan
por Having Babies

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama or Comedy Special

Ver más
Joanne WoodwardGANADOR

Joanne Woodward
por See How She Runs
Eva Marie SaintEva Marie Saint
por Taxi!!
Helen HayesHelen Hayes
por A Family Upside Down
Maureen StapletonMaureen Stapleton
por The Gathering
Sada ThompsonSada Thompson
por Our Town

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series

Ver más
Meryl StreepGANADOR

Meryl Streep
por Holocaust
Cicely TysonCicely Tyson
por King
Elizabeth MontgomeryElizabeth Montgomery
por The Awakening Land
Lee RemickLee Remick
por Wheels
Rosemary HarrisRosemary Harris
por Holocaust

Outstanding Limited Series

Ver más
Holocaust
GANADOR
Anna Karenina
Yo, Claudio Yo, Claudio
Director: Herbert Wise
Derek Jacobi, George Baker
King
Washington: Behind Closed Doors

Outstanding Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Comedy or Drama Special

Ver más
Howard Da SilvaGANADOR

Howard Da Silva
por Verna: USO Girl
Burgess MeredithBurgess Meredith
por The Last Hurrah
Donald PleasenceDonald Pleasence
por The Defection of Simas Kudirka
Efrem Zimbalist Jr.Efrem Zimbalist Jr.
por A Family Upside Down
James FarentinoJames Farentino
por Jesus of Nazareth

Outstanding Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Drama or Comedy Special

Ver más
Eva Le GallienneGANADOR

Eva Le Gallienne
por The Royal Family
Cloris LeachmanCloris Leachman
por It Happened One Christmas
Mariette HartleyMariette Hartley
por The Last Hurrah
Patty DukePatty Duke
por A Family Upside Down
Tyne DalyTyne Daly
por Intimate Strangers
Viveca LindforsViveca Lindfors
por A Question of Guilt

Outstanding Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Comedy or Drama Series

Ver más
Ricardo MontalbanGANADOR

Ricardo Montalban
por How the West Was Won
Abe VigodaAbe Vigoda
por Vida y milagros del Capitán Miller
Harold GouldHarold Gould
por Rhoda
Larry GelmanLarry Gelman
por Vida y milagros del Capitán Miller
Will GeerWill Geer
por Eight Is Enough

Outstanding Single Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Comedy or Drama Series

Ver más
Blanche BakerGANADOR

Blanche Baker
por Holocaust
Beatrice StraightBeatrice Straight
por The Dain Curse
Beulah QuoBeulah Quo
por Meeting of Minds
Ellen CorbyEllen Corby
por The Waltons
Jeanette NolanJeanette Nolan
por The Awakening Land

Outstanding Special - Comedy-Variety or Music

Ver más
The George Burns One-Man Show
The Second Barry Manilow Special
World of Magic

Outstanding Special - Drama or Comedy

Ver más
The Gathering
GANADOR
A Death in Canaan
Jesus of Nazareth
Our Town
Young Joe, the Forgotten Kennedy

Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series

Ver más
All in the Family
GANADOR
All in the Family
All in the Family
M*A*S*H

Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series

Ver más
The Carol Burnett Show
GANADOR
America 2-Night
The Carol Burnett Show
Los Teleñecos Los Teleñecos
Director: Peter Harris, Philip Casson
Frank Oz, Richard Hunt

Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Special

Ver más
The Paul Simon Special
GANADOR
The George Burns One-Man Show
The Second Barry Manilow Special
The Sentry Collection Presents Ben Vereen: His Roots

Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series

Ver más
Holocaust
GANADOR
King
Living Together,Table Manners,Round and Round the Garden
Meeting of Minds
The Dain Curse

Outstanding Writing in a Special Program - Drama or Comedy - Adaptation

Ver más
Mary White
GANADOR
A Love Affair: The Eleanor and Lou Gehrig Story
Actor
The War Between the Tates
Verna: USO Girl

Outstanding Writing in a Special Program - Drama or Comedy - Original Teleplay

Ver más
The Last Tenant
GANADOR
Breaking Up
Something for Joey
The Defection of Simas Kudirka
The Gathering
The Storyteller

Special Classification of Outstanding Individual Achievement

Ver más
Great Performances: Dance in America
GANADOR
CBS: On the Air
Oscar Presents: The War Movies and John Wayne
The Nutcracker

Special Classification of Outstanding Program Achievement

Ver más
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson
GANADOR
AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Bette Davis
AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Henry Fonda
NBC: The First Fifty Years - A Closer Look
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202020192018201720162015
201420132012201120102009
200820072006200520042003
200220012000199919981997
199619951994199319921991
199019891988198719861985
198419831982198119801979
197819771976197519741973
197219711970196919681967
196619651964196319621961
196019591958195719561955
195419531952195119501949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Películas: 123.096