CINE.COM > Premios de Cine > Emmy > 1998

Ganadores Premios Emmy 1998

Governor's Award

Ver más
Great Books
GANADOR

Primetime Emmy

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less)

Ver más
The Simpsons
GANADOR
Cow and Chicken
Dexter's Laboratory
King of the Hill
South Park

Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
Merlin
GANADOR
Buffalo Soldiers
From the Earth to the Moon
Moby Dick
More Tales of the City

Outstanding Art Direction for a Series

Ver más
Expediente X Expediente X
GANADOR
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
Dharma & Greg
Nothing Sacred
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois

Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Cinderella
GANADOR
Stomp Out Loud
The 40th Annual Grammy Awards
The 70th Annual Academy Awards
Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
From the Earth to the Moon
GANADOR
Don King: Only in America
George Wallace
Gia
Merlin

Outstanding Casting for a Series

Ver más
Homicide: Life on the Street
GANADOR
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
NYPD Blue

Outstanding Children's Program

Ver más
Muppets Tonight
GANADOR
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee
Absent Minded Inventions and the Search for Flubber with Bill Nye the Science Guy
The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss

Outstanding Choreography

Ver más
Fame L.A.
GANADOR

Cinderella
The 70th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Cinematography for Non-Fiction Programming

Ver más
America's Endangered Species: Don't Say Good-bye
GANADOR
Wolves at Our Door
GANADOR
4 Little Girls Cuatro niñas
Director: Spike Lee
Maxine McNair, Chris McNair

Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
What the Deaf Man Heard
GANADOR
Buffalo Soldiers
From the Earth to the Moon
George Wallace
Merlin
The Day Lincoln Was Shot

Outstanding Cinematography for a Series

Ver más
Ley y orden Ley y orden
GANADOR
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
Chicago Hope
Earth: Final Conflict
JAG: Alerta roja JAG: Alerta roja
Director: Randy D. Wiles, James Keach
David James Elliott, Patrick Labyorteaux
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Classical Music-Dance Program

Ver más
Yo-Yo Ma Inspired by Bach
GANADOR
Blue Suede Shoes: Ballet Rocks!
Carmen
Great Performances: Dance in America
Standing Stone

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
3rd Rock from the Sun
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
Merlin
GANADOR
From the Earth to the Moon
Gia
More Tales of the City
Snow White: A Tale of Terror

Outstanding Costume Design for a Series

Ver más
The Magnificent Seven
GANADOR
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Remember WENN
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois

Outstanding Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Tracey Takes On...
GANADOR
Blue Suede Shoes: Ballet Rocks!
Cinderella

Outstanding Costuming for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special

Ver más
The Pentagon Wars
GANADOR

Outstanding Costuming for a Series

Ver más
NewsRadio
GANADOR
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
The Nanny

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
The Larry Sanders Show
GANADOR
3rd Rock from the Sun
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
Dharma & Greg

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Brooklyn South
GANADOR
NYPD Blue
GANADOR
Chicago Hope
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
George Wallace
GANADOR
12 Angry Men
Don King: Only in America
From the Earth to the Moon
Merlin

Outstanding Directing for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The 70th Annual Academy Awards
GANADOR
Cinderella
Fleetwood Mac: The Dance
Garth Live from Central Park
Stomp Out Loud
Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
The Practice
GANADOR
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
NYPD Blue
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Mel BrooksGANADOR

Mel Brooks
por Mad About You
Hank AzariaHank Azaria
por Mad About You
John CleeseJohn Cleese
por 3rd Rock from the Sun
Lloyd BridgesLloyd Bridges
por Seinfeld
Nathan LaneNathan Lane
por Mad About You

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
John LarroquetteGANADOR

John Larroquette
por The Practice
Bruce DavisonBruce Davison
por Touched by an Angel
Charles DurningCharles Durning
por Homicide: Life on the Street
Charles Nelson ReillyCharles Nelson Reilly
por Millennium
Vincent D'OnofrioVincent D'Onofrio
por Homicide: Life on the Street

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Ellen
GANADOR
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Mad About You
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Promised Land
GANADOR
Homicide: Life on the Street
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special

Ver más
From the Earth to the Moon
GANADOR
Cinderella
Don King: Only in America
The Day Lincoln Was Shot
The Osiris Chronicles

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series

Ver más
Tracey Takes On...
GANADOR
Buffy, cazavampiros Buffy, cazavampiros
Director: Michael Grossman, Alan J. Levi
Sarah Michelle Gellar, Nicholas Brendon
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Star Trek: Voyager Star Trek: Voyager
Director: Allison Liddi-Brown, Gabrielle Beaumont
Kate Mulgrew, Robert Beltran

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation

Ver más
Spawn
GANADOR

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Kelsey GrammerGANADOR

Kelsey Grammer
por Frasier
Garry ShandlingGarry Shandling
por The Larry Sanders Show
John LithgowJohn Lithgow
por 3rd Rock from the Sun
Michael J. FoxMichael J. Fox
por Spin City: Loca alcaldía
Paul ReiserPaul Reiser
por Mad About You

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Andre BraugherGANADOR

Andre Braugher
por Homicide: Life on the Street
Anthony EdwardsAnthony Edwards
por Urgencias
David DuchovnyDavid Duchovny
por Expediente X
Dennis FranzDennis Franz
por NYPD Blue
Jimmy SmitsJimmy Smits
por NYPD Blue

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
Gary SiniseGANADOR

Gary Sinise
por George Wallace
Jack LemmonJack Lemmon
por 12 Angry Men
Patrick StewartPatrick Stewart
por Moby Dick (Mini Serie)
Sam NeillSam Neill
por Merlin
Ving RhamesVing Rhames
por Don King: Only in America

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Mad About You
GANADOR
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
Ellen
Dharma & Greg
Veronica's Closet
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Christine LahtiGANADOR

Christine Lahti
por Chicago Hope
Gillian AndersonGillian Anderson
por Expediente X
Jane SeymourJane Seymour
por La doctora Quinn
Julianna MarguliesJulianna Margulies
por Urgencias
Roma DowneyRoma Downey
por Touched by an Angel

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
Ellen BarkinGANADOR

Ellen Barkin
por Before Women Had Wings
Angelina JolieAngelina Jolie
por Gia
Jamie Lee CurtisJamie Lee Curtis
por El regalo de Nicolás
Judy DavisJudy Davis
por The Echo of Thunder
Olympia DukakisOlympia Dukakis
por More Tales of the City
Sigourney WeaverSigourney Weaver
por Blancanieves: la verdadera historia

Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
GANADOR
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Sister, Sister
The Larry Sanders Show
The Nanny

Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special

Ver más
The 70th Annual Academy Awards
GANADOR
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Fleetwood Mac: The Dance
Garth Live from Central Park
Politically Incorrect
Yanni: Tribute

Outstanding Made for Television Movie

Ver más
Don King: Only in America
GANADOR
12 Angry Men
A Bright Shining Lie
Gia
What the Deaf Man Heard La mentira del silencio
Director: John Kent Harrison
Matthew Modine, Claire Bloom

Outstanding Main Title Design

Ver más
The Wonderful World of Disney
GANADOR
Politically Incorrect
Popular Science
The Hunger
Union Square

Outstanding Main Title Theme Music

Ver más
Fame L.A.
GANADOR
Earth: Final Conflict
Four Corners
Nothing Sacred
Sessions at West 54th

Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special

Ver más
Merlin
GANADOR
From the Earth to the Moon
George Wallace
Oliver Twist
Snow White: A Tale of Terror

Outstanding Makeup for a Series

Ver más
Buffy, cazavampiros Buffy, cazavampiros
GANADOR
Director: Michael Grossman, Alan J. Levi
Sarah Michelle Gellar, Nicholas Brendon
Babylon 5: In the Beginning
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Miniseries

Ver más
From the Earth to the Moon
GANADOR
George Wallace
Merlin
Moby Dick
More Tales of the City

Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special

Ver más
Stomp Out Loud
GANADOR
AMC Salute to Film Noir
Garth Brooks: Ireland and Back
Great Performances: Dance in America
Quincy Jones... The First 50 Years
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Series

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Movie (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
Glory & Honor
GANADOR
Forbidden Territory: Stanley's Search for Livingstone
From the Earth to the Moon
House of Frankenstein
Merlin

Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
Buffy, cazavampiros Buffy, cazavampiros
GANADOR
Director: Michael Grossman, Alan J. Levi
Sarah Michelle Gellar, Nicholas Brendon
Roar
Stargate SG-1 Stargate SG-1
Director: Amanda Tapping, Michael Shanks
Amanda Tapping, Christopher Judge
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Debbie Mahan, Guillermo del Toro
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Music Direction

Ver más
The 70th Annual Academy Awards
GANADOR
Cinderella
Michael Crawford in Concert
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Simpsons

Outstanding Music and Lyrics

Ver más
The Simpsons
GANADOR
Mr. Show with Bob and David
The Closer
Xena: Warrior Princess
Xena: Warrior Princess

Outstanding Non-Fiction Series

Ver más
American Experience
GANADOR
Biography
Discover Magazine
Inside the Actors Studio
The Human Sexes

Outstanding Non-Fiction Special

Ver más
Vietnam POWSs: Stories of survival
GANADOR
4 Little Girls Cuatro niñas
Director: Spike Lee
Maxine McNair, Chris McNair
American Masters
Dead Blue: Surviving Depression
Wolves at Our Door

Outstanding Performance in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The 70th Annual Academy Awards
GANADOR
Garth Live from Central Park
Late Show with David Letterman
Michael Crawford in Concert
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Picture Editing for Non-Fiction Programming

Ver más
4 Little Girls Cuatro niñas
Director: Spike Lee
Maxine McNair, Chris McNair
America's Endangered Species: Don't Say Good-bye
Frank Capra's American Dream
The Last Days of Kennedy and King The Last Days of Kennedy and King
Director: Vince DiPersio, Bill Guttentag
Trauma: Life in the E.R.
Vietnam POWSs: Stories of survival

Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
Gia
GANADOR
Don King: Only in America
From the Earth to the Moon
From the Earth to the Moon
Merlin

Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Series

Ver más
Expediente X Expediente X
GANADOR
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
Chicago Hope
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special

Ver más
Rough Riders
GANADOR
Creature
Don King: Only in America
From the Earth to the Moon
Merlin
The Day Lincoln Was Shot

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series

Ver más
Urgencias Urgencias
GANADOR
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Millennium Millennium
Director: Arthur W. Forney, Daniel Sackheim
Lance Henriksen, Megan Gallagher
Soldier of Fortune, Inc.
The Visitor
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Sound Editing in Non-Fiction Program

Ver más
Rat
GANADOR
4 Little Girls Cuatro niñas
Director: Spike Lee
Maxine McNair, Chris McNair

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special

Ver más
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
GANADOR
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
12 Angry Men
GANADOR
Buffalo Soldiers
From the Earth to the Moon
From the Earth to the Moon
From the Earth to the Moon

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Chicago Hope
GANADOR
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
NYPD Blue
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Non-Fiction Program

Ver más
Wolves at Our Door
GANADOR
4 Little Girls Cuatro niñas
Director: Spike Lee
Maxine McNair, Chris McNair

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special

Ver más
The 70th Annual Academy Awards
GANADOR
Fleetwood Mac: The Dance
Garth Live from Central Park
Stomp Out Loud
The 40th Annual Grammy Awards

Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
Merlin
GANADOR
From the Earth to the Moon
Moby Dick

Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series

Ver más
Yo-Yo Ma Inspired by Bach
GANADOR
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Star Trek: Voyager Star Trek: Voyager
Director: Allison Liddi-Brown, Gabrielle Beaumont
Kate Mulgrew, Robert Beltran
Stargate SG-1 Stargate SG-1
Director: Amanda Tapping, Michael Shanks
Amanda Tapping, Christopher Judge
Suddenly Susan

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
David Hyde PierceGANADOR

David Hyde Pierce
por Frasier
Jason AlexanderJason Alexander
por Seinfeld
Jeffrey TamborJeffrey Tambor
por The Larry Sanders Show
Phil HartmanPhil Hartman
por NewsRadio
Rip TornRip Torn
por The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
NYPD Blue
GANADOR
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Chicago Hope
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
George C. ScottGANADOR

George C. Scott
por 12 Angry Men
Gregory PeckGregory Peck
por Moby Dick (Mini Serie)
Hume CronynHume Cronyn
por 12 Angry Men
J.T. WalshJ.T. Walsh
por Hope
Martin ShortMartin Short
por Merlin

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Lisa KudrowGANADOR

Lisa Kudrow
por Friends
Christine BaranskiChristine Baranski
por Cybill
Jane LeevesJane Leeves
por Frasier
Julia Louis-DreyfusJulia Louis-Dreyfus
por Seinfeld
Kristen JohnstonKristen Johnston
por 3rd Rock from the Sun

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
The Practice
GANADOR
Touched by an Angel
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
NYPD Blue
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
Mare WinninghamGANADOR

Mare Winningham
por George Wallace
Angelina JolieAngelina Jolie
por George Wallace
Helena Bonham CarterHelena Bonham Carter
por Merlin
Judith IveyJudith Ivey
por La mentira del silencio
Julie HarrisJulie Harris
por Ellen Foster

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series

Ver más
Urgencias Urgencias
GANADOR
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Dennis Miller Live
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Politically Incorrect
Saturday Night Live
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Special

Ver más
Carmen
GANADOR
Garth Live from Central Park
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

Outstanding Variety, Music Or Comedy Series

Ver más
Late Show with David Letterman
GANADOR
Dennis Miller Live
Politically Incorrect
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special

Ver más
The 51st Annual Tony Awards
GANADOR
Christopher Reeve: A Celebration of Hope
Cinderella
Garth Live from Central Park
The 70th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Voice-Over Performance

Ver más
The Simpsons
GANADOR

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
The Larry Sanders Show
GANADOR
Ally McBeal Ally McBeal
Director: David Semel, Steve Gomer
Calista Flockhart, Greg Germann
Ellen
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series

Ver más
NYPD Blue
GANADOR
Homicide: Life on the Street
NYPD Blue
The Practice
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries or a Movie

Ver más
Don King: Only in America
GANADOR
From the Earth to the Moon
Gia
Merlin
More Tales of the City

Outstanding Writing for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Dennis Miller Live
GANADOR
Late Night with Conan O'Brien
Late Show with David Letterman
Mr. Show with Bob and David
The Chris Rock Show
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202120202019201820172016
201520142013201220112010
200920082007200620052004
200320022001200019991998
199719961995199419931992
199119901989198819871986
198519841983198219811980
197919781977197619751974
197319721971197019691968
196719661965196419631962
196119601959195819571956
195519541953195219511950
1949
Más Premios
Premios Premios Platino
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG
Premios Razzi
Premios Ariel

Otras Ediciones
<< 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Contacta con nosotros


Todo Actores Películas Series