CINE.COM > Premios de Cine > Emmy > 1996

Ganadores Premios Emmy 1996

President's Award

Ver más
Blacklist: Hollywood on Trial
GANADOR
Biography
ER
Survivors of the Holocaust
The Celluloid Closet El celuloide oculto
Director: Rob Epstein, Jeffrey Friedman
Lily Tomlin, Tony Curtis

Primetime Emmy

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less)

Ver más
Pinky and the Brain
GANADOR
Cow and Chicken
Dexter's Laboratory
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man
The Simpsons

Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Gulliver's Travels
GANADOR
A Streetcar Named Desire
Andersonville
Harvest of Fire
Rasputin

Outstanding Art Direction for a Series

Ver más
Murder One
GANADOR
Cybill
Se ha escrito un crimen Se ha escrito un crimen
Director: Alexander Singer, E.W. Swackhamer
Angela Lansbury, William Windom
NYPD Blue
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Muppets Tonight
GANADOR
Magicians' Favorite Magicians
The 68th Annual Academy Awards
The Best of Tracey Takes On...
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Tuskegee Airmen
GANADOR
Truman
GANADOR
Streets of Laredo
The Boys Next Door
The Late Shift

Outstanding Casting for a Series

Ver más
Chicago Hope
GANADOR
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Homicide: Life on the Street
Picket Fences
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander

Outstanding Children's Program

Ver más
Peter and the Wolf
GANADOR
Avonlea
Marsalis on Music
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee
Reading Rainbow

Outstanding Choreography

Ver más

GANADOR
1995 MTV Video Music Awards
Comic Relief VII
Die Eisprinzessin
Pride and Prejudice

Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Rasputin
GANADOR
Andersonville
Gulliver's Travels
Harrison: Cry of the City
Norma Jean & Marilyn
The Siege at Ruby Ridge

Outstanding Cinematography for a Series

Ver más
Expediente X Expediente X
GANADOR
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Babylon 5 Babylon 5
Director: J. Michael Straczynski, Doug Lefler
Mira Furlan, Richard Biggs
Chicago Hope
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Murder One

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Friends Friends
Director: Stephen Prime, Andrew Tsao
Jennifer Aniston, Courteney Cox
Mad About You
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Pride and Prejudice
GANADOR
Andersonville
Gulliver's Travels
Lily Dale
Rasputin

Outstanding Costume Design for a Series

Ver más
Remember WENN
GANADOR
Avonlea
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sisters
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois

Outstanding Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The Best of Tracey Takes On...
GANADOR
Barbara Mandrell: Steppin Out
Muppets Tonight

Outstanding Costuming for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Christmas Box
GANADOR

Outstanding Costuming for a Series

Ver más
Cybill
GANADOR
JAG: Alerta roja JAG: Alerta roja
Director: Randy D. Wiles, James Keach
David James Elliott, Patrick Labyorteaux
Picket Fences
The Nanny

Outstanding Cultural Music-Dance Program

Ver más
Great Performances
GANADOR
Brian Wilson: I Just Wasn't Made for These Times
Great Performances
Gregorian Chant: Songs of the Spirit
Rodgers & Hammerstein: The Sound of Movies

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Friends Friends
GANADOR
Director: Stephen Prime, Andrew Tsao
Jennifer Aniston, Courteney Cox
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Chicago Hope
GANADOR
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Murder One
NYPD Blue

Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Andersonville
GANADOR
Almost Golden: The Jessica Savitch Story
Gulliver's Travels
The Heidi Chronicles
The Late Shift

Outstanding Directing for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts
GANADOR
Late Show with David Letterman
Marsalis on Music
The 68th Annual Academy Awards
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
Urgencias Urgencias
GANADOR
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Chicago Hope
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
NYPD Blue
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
20 Years of Comedy on HBO
GANADOR
Kelsey Grammer Salutes Jack Benny
Pavarotti on Miami Beach
Sinatra: 80 Years My Way
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production

Ver más
The Tuskegee Airmen
GANADOR
Andersonville
Gulliver's Travels
Hiroshima
Truman

Outstanding Editing for a Series - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander

Outstanding Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production

Ver más
JAG: Alerta roja JAG: Alerta roja
GANADOR
Director: Randy D. Wiles, James Keach
David James Elliott, Patrick Labyorteaux
Chicago Hope
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
NYPD Blue

Outstanding Graphic Design and Title Sequences

Ver más
GANADOR

James Castle,Bruce Bryant,Carol Johnsen,Mark Dennison
por Caroline in the City
Paul Newman,Billy Pittard
por C.P.W.
Suzanne Kiley

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Tim ConwayGANADOR

Tim Conway
por Coach
Griffin DunneGriffin Dunne
por Frasier
Harris YulinHarris Yulin
por Frasier
Larry ThomasLarry Thomas
por Seinfeld
Mandy PatinkinMandy Patinkin
por The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Peter BoyleGANADOR

Peter Boyle
por Expediente X
Danny GloverDanny Glover
por Fallen Angels
Michael JeterMichael Jeter
por Chicago Hope
Richard PryorRichard Pryor
por Chicago Hope
Rip TornRip Torn
por Chicago Hope

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
The John Larroquette Show
GANADOR
Remember WENN
Friends Friends
Director: Stephen Prime, Andrew Tsao
Jennifer Aniston, Courteney Cox
The Larry Sanders Show
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
The Outer Limits
GANADOR
Chicago Hope
Homicide: Life on the Street
Picket Fences
Avonlea
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Gulliver's Travels
GANADOR
Bye Bye Birdie
Norma Jean & Marilyn
The Best of Tracey Takes On...
The Heidi Chronicles

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series

Ver más
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
GANADOR
3rd Rock from the Sun
Chicago Hope
Saturday Night Live
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Star Trek: Voyager Star Trek: Voyager
Director: Allison Liddi-Brown, Gabrielle Beaumont
Kate Mulgrew, Robert Beltran

Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming

Ver más
Survivors of the Holocaust
GANADOR
The Private Life of Plants
GANADOR
American Experience American Experience (Serie TV)
Director: Chana Gazit, Pat Ferrero
David McCullough, David Ogden Stiers
Hollywood's Amazing Animal Actors
The Beatles Anthology
The Beatles Anthology
The Celluloid Closet El celuloide oculto
Director: Rob Epstein, Jeffrey Friedman
Lily Tomlin, Tony Curtis
The Celluloid Closet El celuloide oculto
Director: Rob Epstein, Jeffrey Friedman
Lily Tomlin, Tony Curtis
The Celluloid Closet El celuloide oculto
Director: Rob Epstein, Jeffrey Friedman
Lily Tomlin, Tony Curtis
The Good, the Bad & the Beautiful

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation

Ver más
Shakespeare: The Animated Tales
GANADOR

Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Tony Bennett Live by Request: A Valentine's Special
GANADOR
Comic Relief VII
The 38th Annual Grammy Awards
The 68th Annual Academy Awards
The Best of Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Informational Series

Ver más
Lost Civilizations
GANADOR
Biography
TV Nation
The Beatles Anthology
The Private Life of Plants

Outstanding Informational Special

Ver más
Survivors of the Holocaust
GANADOR
American Experience American Experience (Serie TV)
Director: Chana Gazit, Pat Ferrero
David McCullough, David Ogden Stiers
Andersonville Diaries
The Celluloid Closet El celuloide oculto
Director: Rob Epstein, Jeffrey Friedman
Lily Tomlin, Tony Curtis

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
John LithgowGANADOR

John Lithgow
por 3rd Rock from the Sun
Garry ShandlingGarry Shandling
por The Larry Sanders Show
Jerry SeinfeldJerry Seinfeld
por Seinfeld
Kelsey GrammerKelsey Grammer
por Frasier
Paul ReiserPaul Reiser
por Mad About You

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Dennis FranzGANADOR

Dennis Franz
por NYPD Blue
Andre BraugherAndre Braugher
por Homicide: Life on the Street
Anthony EdwardsAnthony Edwards
por Urgencias
George ClooneyGeorge Clooney
por Urgencias
Jimmy SmitsJimmy Smits
por NYPD Blue

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Alan RickmanGANADOR

Alan Rickman
por Rasputín, su verdadera historia
Alec BaldwinAlec Baldwin
por A Streetcar Named Desire
Beau BridgesBeau Bridges
por Kissinger and Nixon
Gary SiniseGary Sinise
por Truman
Laurence FishburneLaurence Fishburne
por The Tuskegee Airmen

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Mad About You
GANADOR
Cybill
Ellen
The Nanny
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Picket Fences
GANADOR
Se ha escrito un crimen Se ha escrito un crimen
Director: Alexander Singer, E.W. Swackhamer
Angela Lansbury, William Windom
Chicago Hope
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Helen MirrenGANADOR

Helen Mirren
por Prime Suspect: The Scent of Darkness
Ashley JuddAshley Judd
por Norma Jean and Marilyn
Jessica LangeJessica Lange
por A Streetcar Named Desire
Mira SorvinoMira Sorvino
por Norma Jean and Marilyn
Sela WardSela Ward
por Almost Golden: The Jessica Savitch Story

Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
GANADOR
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Dave's World
Living Single
Sister, Sister
El príncipe de Bel-Air El príncipe de Bel-Air
Director: Alfonso Ribeiro, Malcolm-Jamal Warner
Will Smith, James Avery
The John Larroquette Show

Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The 68th Annual Academy Awards
GANADOR
Muppets Tonight
Neil Diamond: Under a Tennessee Moon
The 38th Annual Grammy Awards
The 49th Annual Tony Awards

Outstanding Made for Television Movie

Ver más
Truman
GANADOR
Almost Golden: The Jessica Savitch Story
The Heidi Chronicles
The Late Shift
The Tuskegee Airmen

Outstanding Main Title Theme Music

Ver más
Murder One
GANADOR
C.P.W.
Chicago Hope
JAG
Nowhere Man

Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Kissinger and Nixon
GANADOR
Alien Nation: Body and Soul
The Best of Tracey Takes On...
The Late Shift
Truman

Outstanding Makeup for a Series

Ver más
Star Trek: Voyager Star Trek: Voyager
GANADOR
Director: Allison Liddi-Brown, Gabrielle Beaumont
Kate Mulgrew, Robert Beltran
Chicago Hope
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Wings

Outstanding Miniseries

Ver más
Gulliver's Travels
GANADOR
Andersonville
Hiroshima
Moses
Pride and Prejudice

Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Canterville Ghost
GANADOR
Annie: A Royal Adventure!
Dead Man's Walk
Norma Jean & Marilyn
The Tuskegee Airmen

Outstanding Music Composition for a Series

Ver más
Picture Windows
GANADOR
Diagnosis Murder
SeaQuest 2032
Space: Above and Beyond
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois

Outstanding Music Direction

Ver más
Sinatra: 80 Years My Way
GANADOR
Bye Bye Birdie
Christmas in Washington
Peter and the Wolf
The 39th Annual Pablo Casals Festival

Outstanding Music and Lyrics

Ver más
Bye Bye Birdie
GANADOR
Mr. Willowby's Christmas Tree
People: A Musical Celebration
The Simpsons
The Walt Disney Company and McDonald's Present the American Teacher Awards

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Tuskegee Airmen
GANADOR
Dead by Sunset
Streets of Laredo
The Beast
The Rockford Files: Godfather Knows Best

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series

Ver más
Expediente X Expediente X
GANADOR
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
Party of Five
Sliders
Strange Luck

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Cybill
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Mad About You
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Harvest of Fire
GANADOR
Andersonville
Gulliver's Travels
The Tuskegee Airmen
Truman

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Expediente X Expediente X
GANADOR
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
American Gothic
Chicago Hope
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Lois y Clark: Las nuevas aventuras de Superman Lois y Clark: Las nuevas aventuras de Superman
Director: Philip Sgriccia, Randy Zisk
Dean Cain, Teri Hatcher
NYPD Blue

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special

Ver más
Music for the Movies: The Hollywood Sound
GANADOR
Annie Lennox... In the Park
Bonnie Raitt: Road Tested
Sinatra: 80 Years My Way
The 68th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Special Visual Effects

Ver más
Gulliver's Travels
GANADOR
Family Matters
Space: Above and Beyond
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Attack of the Hawkmen
The Tuskegee Airmen

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
The Larry Sanders Show
GANADOR
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Ray WalstonGANADOR

Ray Walston
por Picket Fences
Hector ElizondoHector Elizondo
por Chicago Hope
James McDanielJames McDaniel
por NYPD Blue
Noah WyleNoah Wyle
por Urgencias
Stanley TucciStanley Tucci
por Murder One

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Tom HulceGANADOR

Tom Hulce
por The Heidi Chronicles
Andre BraugherAndre Braugher
por The Tuskegee Airmen
Ian McKellenIan McKellen
por Rasputín, su verdadera historia
John GoodmanJohn Goodman
por A Streetcar Named Desire
Treat WilliamsTreat Williams
por The Late Shift

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Julia Louis-DreyfusGANADOR

Julia Louis-Dreyfus
por Seinfeld
Christine BaranskiChristine Baranski
por Cybill
Janeane GarofaloJaneane Garofalo
por The Larry Sanders Show
Jayne MeadowsJayne Meadows
por High Society
Renée TaylorRenée Taylor
por The Nanny

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Tyne DalyGANADOR

Tyne Daly
por Christy
Barbara BossonBarbara Bosson
por Murder One
Gail O'GradyGail O'Grady
por NYPD Blue
Julianna MarguliesJulianna Margulies
por Urgencias
Sharon LawrenceSharon Lawrence
por NYPD Blue

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Greta ScacchiGANADOR

Greta Scacchi
por Rasputín, su verdadera historia
Alfre WoodardAlfre Woodard
por Gulliver's Travels
Diana ScarwidDiana Scarwid
por Truman
Kathy BatesKathy Bates
por The Late Shift
Mare WinninghamMare Winningham
por The Boys Next Door

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Sinatra: 80 Years My Way
GANADOR
The 38th Annual Grammy Awards
The 68th Annual Academy Awards
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series

Ver más
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
GANADOR
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Muppets Tonight
Saturday Night Live
The John Larroquette Show

Outstanding Variety, Music Or Comedy Series

Ver más
Dennis Miller Live
GANADOR
Late Show with David Letterman
Muppets Tonight
Politically Incorrect
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special

Ver más
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts
GANADOR
Dennis Miller: Citizen Arcane
Sinatra: 80 Years My Way
The 68th Annual Academy Awards
The Best of Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show
The Larry Sanders Show
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Expediente X Expediente X
GANADOR
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Murder One
NYPD Blue

Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Gulliver's Travels
GANADOR
Pride and Prejudice
The Late Shift
The Tuskegee Airmen
Truman

Outstanding Writing for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Dennis Miller Live
GANADOR
Late Night with Conan O'Brien
Late Show with David Letterman: Video Special II
Politically Incorrect
Tracey Takes On...
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202120202019201820172016
201520142013201220112010
200920082007200620052004
200320022001200019991998
199719961995199419931992
199119901989198819871986
198519841983198219811980
197919781977197619751974
197319721971197019691968
196719661965196419631962
196119601959195819571956
195519541953195219511950
1949
Más Premios
Premios Premios Platino
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG
Premios Razzi
Premios Ariel

Otras Ediciones
<< 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Contacta con nosotros


Todo Actores Películas Series