Ganadores Premios Emmy 1993

Primetime Emmy

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less)

Ver más
Batman: The Animated Series
GANADOR
Inspector Gadget Saves Christmas
Liquid Television
The Ren & Stimpy Show
The World of Peter Rabbit and Friends

Outstanding Children's Program

Ver más
Avonlea
GANADOR
Beethoven Lives Upstairs
GANADOR
3-2-1 Contact
Great Performances: Dance in America
Peter, Paul and Mommy, Too

Outstanding Classical Program in the Performing Arts

Ver más
Tosca: In the Settings and at the Times of Tosca
GANADOR
Disney's Young Musicians Symphony Orchestra
Kathleen Battle at the Metropolitan Museum
The Hard Nut
The King and I: Recording a Hollywood Dream

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Seinfeld Seinfeld
GANADOR
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
Cheers Cheers
Director: Andy Ackerman, James Burrows
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
Picket Fences
GANADOR
Homefront
I'll Fly Away
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
Northern Exposure

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Dream On
GANADOR
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show
Brooklyn Bridge
Cheers Cheers
Director: Andy Ackerman, James Burrows
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Laurence FishburneGANADOR

Laurence Fishburne
por Tribeca
Adam ArkinAdam Arkin
por Northern Exposure
John GloverJohn Glover
por Crime & Punishment
Michael JeterMichael Jeter
por Picket Fences
Richard KileyRichard Kiley
por Picket Fences

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Love & War
GANADOR
The Larry Sanders Show
Dream On
Evening Shade
Cheers Cheers
Director: Andy Ackerman, James Burrows
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Elaine StritchGANADOR

Elaine Stritch
por Ley y orden
Bibi BeschBibi Besch
por Northern Exposure
Diane LaddDiane Ladd
por La doctora Quinn
Gwen VerdonGwen Verdon
por Homicide: Life on the Street
Rosanna CarterRosanna Carter
por I'll Fly Away

Outstanding Individual Achievement - Classical Music/Dance Programming

Ver más
Tosca: In the Settings and at the Times of Tosca
GANADOR
Tosca: In the Settings and at the Times of Tosca
GANADOR
The Ghosts of Versailles

Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming

Ver más
Earth and the American Dream Earth and the American Dream
GANADOR
Director: Bill Couturié
Edward Asner, Alec Baldwin
Earth and the American Dream Earth and the American Dream
GANADOR
Director: Bill Couturié
Edward Asner, Alec Baldwin
Gardens of the World with Audrey Hepburn
GANADOR
Gridiron Gang
GANADOR
Mysteries Underground
GANADOR
Mysteries Underground
GANADOR
Alive ¡Viven!
Director: Frank Marshall
Ethan Hawke, Vincent Spano
Dancing
Dancing
Fallen Champ: The Untold Story of Mike Tyson
Healing and the Mind with Bill Moyers
Lincoln
Mine Eyes Have Seen the Glory
Mysteries Underground

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation

Ver más
Shakespeare: The Animated Tales
GANADOR
Shakespeare: The Animated Tales
GANADOR

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Stalin
GANADOR
Barbarians at the Gate
Citizen Cohn
Sinatra
Wild Palms

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Series

Ver más
Homefront
GANADOR
Northern Exposure
Quantum Leap
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The Magic of David Copperfield XV: Fires of Passion
GANADOR
Liza Minnelli Live from Radio City Music Hall
The 46th Annual Tony Awards
The 65th Annual Academy Awards
Tosca: In the Settings and at the Times of Tosca

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Casting for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Citizen Cohn
GANADOR

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Choreography

Ver más
The Jacksons: An American Dream Los Jackson
GANADOR
Director: Karen Arthur
Lawrence Hilton-Jacobs, Angela Bassett
Bob Hope: The First 90 Years
In Living Color
Liza Minnelli Live from Radio City Music Hall
The 65th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Stalin
GANADOR
An American Story
Lady Boss
Murder in the Heartland
Sinatra

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Series

Ver más
Ley y orden Ley y orden
GANADOR
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
Northern Exposure
Quantum Leap
Reasonable Doubts
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Sinatra
GANADOR
Citizen Cohn
Mrs 'Arris goes to Paris
Queen
The House of Eliott

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Series

Ver más
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
GANADOR
Director: Dan Curry, Larry Shaw
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles
GANADOR
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
I'll Fly Away
Quantum Leap

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Oedipus Rex
GANADOR
Christmas Fantasy on Ice
In Living Color
Liza Minnelli Live from Radio City Music Hall
The Carol Burnett Show: A Reunion

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costuming for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Heartbeat

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costuming for a Series

Ver más
Homefront
GANADOR
Se ha escrito un crimen Se ha escrito un crimen
Director: Alexander Singer, E.W. Swackhamer
Angela Lansbury, William Windom
Picket Fences

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Sinatra
GANADOR
A Town Torn Apart
Barbarians at the Gate
Citizen Cohn
The Positively True Adventures of the Alleged Texas Cheerleader-Murdering Mom

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Dream On
GANADOR
Cheers Cheers
Director: Andy Ackerman, James Burrows
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Dream On
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Drama Series

Ver más
Homicide: Life on the Street
GANADOR
I'll Fly Away
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
Sirens
Sisters
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The 46th Annual Tony Awards
GANADOR
Great Performances
Late Night with David Letterman
The 65th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
The Magic of David Copperfield XV: Fires of Passion
GANADOR
Bob Hope: The First 90 Years
For Our Children: The Concert
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In: 25th Anniversary Reunion
The Carol Burnett Show: A Reunion
The Hard Nut

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production

Ver más
Citizen Cohn
GANADOR
Barbarians at the Gate
Queen
Sinatra

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
Cheers Cheers
GANADOR
Director: Andy Ackerman, James Burrows
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Coach
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production

Ver más
Quantum Leap
GANADOR
Brooklyn Bridge
Northern Exposure
Sisters

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences

Ver más
1993 MTV Video Music Awards
Dudley
Homicide: Life on the Street
Rave
Sisters

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Queen
GANADOR
Citizen Cohn
Love, Honor & Obey: The Last Mafia Marriage
Sinatra
The Jacksons: An American Dream

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Hairstyling for a Series

Ver más
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
GANADOR
Director: Dan Curry, Larry Shaw
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Homefront
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Sisters
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
GANADOR
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Blossom Blossom
Director: Allan Katz, Selig Frank
Mayim Bialik, Joey Lawrence
Dudley
Roseanne Roseanne
Director: John Sgueglia, Gary Halvorson
Roseanne Barr, John Goodman

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The 52nd Presidential Inaugural Gala
GANADOR
An American Reunion: The People's Inaugural Celebration
Michael Jackson Talks to... Oprah Live
The 65th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Main Title Theme Music

Ver más
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
GANADOR
Bob
Bodies of Evidence
Covington Cross
Love & War
Picket Fences

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Citizen Cohn
GANADOR
American Playhouse
Queen
Stalin

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series

Ver más
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
GANADOR
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Saturday Night Live
Space Rangers
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Larry Shaw
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Special (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
Jewels
GANADOR
An American Story
Call of the Wild
El lobo de mar
Mortal Sins

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles
GANADOR
Se ha escrito un crimen Se ha escrito un crimen
Director: Alexander Singer, E.W. Swackhamer
Angela Lansbury, William Windom
Quantum Leap
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Debbie Mahan, Guillermo del Toro
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Direction

Ver más
The 52nd Presidential Inaugural Gala
GANADOR
Sinatra
The 65th Annual Academy Awards
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music and Lyrics

Ver más
Liza Minnelli Live from Radio City Music Hall
GANADOR
Blind Spot
Bob Hope: The First 90 Years
I'll Fly Away
The Heights

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Fire Next Time
GANADOR
Queen
Stalin
The Positively True Adventures of the Alleged Texas Cheerleader-Murdering Mom
The Tommyknockers

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series

Ver más
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles
GANADOR
Northern Exposure
Quantum Leap
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Larry Shaw
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
The Untouchables

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
GANADOR
Director: Dan Curry, Larry Shaw
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Northern Exposure
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Tony Dow, Allan Eastman
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special

Ver más
Harry Connick Jr.: The New York Big Band Concert
GANADOR
Saturday Night Live
Stalin
The 35th Annual Grammy Awards
The 65th Annual Academy Awards
Tosca: In the Settings and at the Times of Tosca
Unplugged

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Special Visual Effects

Ver más
Babylon 5
GANADOR
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
GANADOR
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles
GANADOR

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Magic of David Copperfield XV: Fires of Passion
GANADOR
An American Reunion: The People's Inaugural Celebration
John Williams Live at the Hollywood Bowl
Liza Minnelli Live from Radio City Music Hall
Michael Jackson Talks to... Oprah Live

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Seinfeld Seinfeld
GANADOR
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
Dream On
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Drama Series

Ver más
Homicide: Life on the Street
GANADOR
Homefront
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
Northern Exposure
Northern Exposure

Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
Liza Minnelli Live from Radio City Music Hall
The 65th Annual Academy Awards
The Search for Signs of Intelligent Life in the Universe
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

Outstanding Informational Series

Ver más
Healing and the Mind with Bill Moyers
GANADOR
Cops
Entertainment Tonight
The Wild West
Unsolved Mysteries

Outstanding Informational Special

Ver más
Lucy and Desi: A Home Movie
GANADOR
D.W. Griffith: Father of Film
Katharine Hepburn: All About Me
Michael Jackson Talks to... Oprah Live
The Barbara Walters Summer Special

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Cheers Cheers
GANADOR
Director: Andy Ackerman, James Burrows
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
The Larry Sanders Show
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
Roseanne Roseanne
Director: John Sgueglia, Gary Halvorson
Roseanne Barr, John Goodman
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Tom SkerrittGANADOR

Tom Skerritt
por Picket Fences
Michael MoriartyMichael Moriarty
por Ley y orden
Rob MorrowRob Morrow
por Northern Exposure
Sam WaterstonSam Waterston
por I'll Fly Away
Scott BakulaScott Bakula
por Quantum Leap

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Robert MorseGANADOR

Robert Morse
por American Playhouse
James GarnerJames Garner
por Barbarians at the Gate
James WoodsJames Woods
por Citizen Cohn
Robert BlakeRobert Blake
por Judgment Day: The John List Story
Robert DuvallRobert Duvall
por Stalin

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Roseanne BarrGANADOR

Roseanne Barr
por Roseanne
Candice BergenCandice Bergen
por Murphy Brown
Helen HuntHelen Hunt
por Mad About You
Kirstie AlleyKirstie Alley
por Cheers
Marion RossMarion Ross
por Brooklyn Bridge

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Kathy BakerGANADOR

Kathy Baker
por Picket Fences
Angela LansburyAngela Lansbury
por Se ha escrito un crimen
Janine TurnerJanine Turner
por Northern Exposure
Regina TaylorRegina Taylor
por I'll Fly Away
Swoosie KurtzSwoosie Kurtz
por Sisters

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Holly HunterGANADOR

Holly Hunter
por The Positively True Adventures of the Alleged Texas Cheerleader-Murdering Mom
Glenn CloseGlenn Close
por Skylark
Helen MirrenHelen Mirren
por Prime Suspect 2
Joanne WoodwardJoanne Woodward
por Blind Spot
Maggie SmithMaggie Smith
por Suddenly, Last Summer

Outstanding Made for Television Movie

Ver más
Barbarians at the Gate
GANADOR
Stalin
GANADOR
American Playhouse
Citizen Cohn
The Positively True Adventures of the Alleged Texas Cheerleader-Murdering Mom

Outstanding Miniseries

Ver más
Prime Suspect 2
GANADOR
Family Pictures
Queen
Sinatra
The Jacksons: An American Dream

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special

Ver más
Un médico precoz Un médico precoz
GANADOR
Director: James Paradise, Paul Robert Newman
Neil Patrick Harris, Max Casella
Brooklyn Bridge
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Debbie Mahan, Guillermo del Toro
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
Aquellos maravillosos años Aquellos maravillosos años
Director: Nancy Cooperstein, Peter Werner
Fred Savage, Daniel Stern

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Stalin
GANADOR
Barbarians at the Gate
Citizen Cohn
Queen
Sinatra
The Jacksons: An American Dream

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Michael RichardsGANADOR

Michael Richards
por Seinfeld
Jason AlexanderJason Alexander
por Seinfeld
Jeffrey TamborJeffrey Tambor
por The Larry Sanders Show
Michael JeterMichael Jeter
por Evening Shade
Rip TornRip Torn
por The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Chad LoweGANADOR

Chad Lowe
por Life Goes On
Barry CorbinBarry Corbin
por Northern Exposure
Dean StockwellDean Stockwell
por Quantum Leap
Fyvush FinkelFyvush Finkel
por Picket Fences
John CullumJohn Cullum
por Northern Exposure

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Beau BridgesGANADOR

Beau Bridges
por The Positively True Adventures of the Alleged Texas Cheerleader-Murdering Mom
Brian DennehyBrian Dennehy
por Murder in the Heartland
Jonathan PryceJonathan Pryce
por Barbarians at the Gate
Maximilian SchellMaximilian Schell
por Stalin
Peter RiegertPeter Riegert
por Barbarians at the Gate

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Laurie MetcalfGANADOR

Laurie Metcalf
por Roseanne
Julia Louis-DreyfusJulia Louis-Dreyfus
por Seinfeld
Rhea PerlmanRhea Perlman
por Cheers
Sara GilbertSara Gilbert
por Roseanne
Shelley FabaresShelley Fabares
por Coach

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Mary AliceGANADOR

Mary Alice
por I'll Fly Away
Cynthia GearyCynthia Geary
por Northern Exposure
Kay LenzKay Lenz
por Reasonable Doubts
Kellie MartinKellie Martin
por Life Goes On
Peg PhillipsPeg Phillips
por Northern Exposure

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Mary Tyler MooreGANADOR

Mary Tyler Moore
por Stolen Babies
Ann-MargretAnn-Margret
por Queen
Joan PlowrightJoan Plowright
por Stalin
Lee GrantLee Grant
por Citizen Cohn
Peggy McCayPeggy McCay
por Woman on Trial: The Lawrencia Bembenek Story

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series

Ver más
The Arsenio Hall Show
GANADOR
Un chapuzas en casa Un chapuzas en casa
Director: Ron Fassler, Shawn Shea
Tim Allen, Earl Hindman
Roc Roc
Director: Chuck Vinson, Andy Ackerman
Charles S. Dutton, Ella Joyce
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
Unplugged

Outstanding Variety, Music Or Comedy Series

Ver más
Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
Late Night with David Letterman
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
Unplugged

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special

Ver más
Bob Hope: The First 90 Years
GANADOR
Great Performances
The 46th Annual Tony Awards
The 65th Annual Academy Awards
The Search for Signs of Intelligent Life in the Universe

Outstanding Voice-Over Performance

Ver más
The Simpsons
GANADOR

Outstanding Writing in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Positively True Adventures of the Alleged Texas Cheerleader-Murdering Mom
GANADOR
Barbarians at the Gate
Citizen Cohn
Family Pictures
Stalin

Outstanding Writing in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The Ben Stiller Show
GANADOR
Late Night with David Letterman
Rick Reynolds: Only the Truth Is Funny
Saturday Night Live
The Kids in the Hall
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202120202019201820172016
201520142013201220112010
200920082007200620052004
200320022001200019991998
199719961995199419931992
199119901989198819871986
198519841983198219811980
197919781977197619751974
197319721971197019691968
196719661965196419631962
196119601959195819571956
195519541953195219511950
1949
Más Premios
Premios Premios Platino
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG
Premios Razzi
Premios Ariel

Otras Ediciones
<< 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Contacta con nosotros