Ganadores Premios Emmy 1967

Primetime Emmy

Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Art Direction

Ver más
Death of a Salesman
Death of a Salesman

Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Costume Design

Ver más
Alice Through the Looking Glass
GANADOR

Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Makeup

Ver más
Hal Holbrook: Mark Twain Tonight!
GANADOR
Alice Through the Looking Glass

Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Mechanical Special Effects

Ver más
Star Trek: The Original Series
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea

Individual Achievements in Cinematography - Cinematography

Ver más
Bonanza

Individual Achievements in Cinematography - Photographic Special Effects

Ver más
The Time Tunnel
GANADOR
Star Trek: The Original Series
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Electronic Cameramen

Ver más
Brigadoon
GANADOR
Death of a Salesman

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Lighting Directors

Ver más
GANADOR

Leard Davis
por Brigadoon
John Freschi
por The Andy Williams Show
Leard Davis
por Death of a Salesman
Lon Stucky
por Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Sound Recording

Ver más
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
GANADOR
Brigadoon
The Bell Telephone Hour

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Technical Directors

Ver más
GANADOR

A.J. Cunningham
por Brigadoon
A.J. Cunningham
por Death of a Salesman
Joe Strauss
por Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
Karl MesserschmidtKarl Messerschmidt
por The Dean Martin Show
O. Tamburri
por Damn Yankees!

Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Video Tape Editing

Ver más
Brigadoon
Death of a Salesman
The Red Skelton Hour

Individual Achievements in Film and Sound Editing

Ver más
Mission: Impossible
GANADOR
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
GANADOR
Star Trek: The Original Series

Individual Achievements in Music - Arrangers

Ver más
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
Lena

Individual Achievements in Music - Composition

Ver más
CBS Playhouse
I Spy
Mission: Impossible
Run for Your Life
The Andy Williams Show

Individual Achievements in Music - Conductors

Ver más
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II

Outstanding Children's Program

Ver más
Jack and the Beanstalk
GANADOR
Charlie Brown's All Stars!
Discovery '70
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
The Monkees
GANADOR
Embrujada Embrujada
Director: Joseph Pevney, Sidney Miller
Elizabeth Montgomery, Robert Tobey
Get Smart
Hogan's Heroes
The Andy Griffith Show

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Don AdamsGANADOR

Don Adams
por Get Smart
Bob CraneBob Crane
por Hogan's Heroes
Brian KeithBrian Keith
por Family Affair
Larry StorchLarry Storch
por F Troop

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Bill CosbyGANADOR

Bill Cosby
por I Spy
Ben GazzaraBen Gazzara
por Run for Your Life
David JanssenDavid Janssen
por The Fugitive
Martin LandauMartin Landau
por Misión: Imposible
Robert CulpRobert Culp
por I Spy

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Lucille BallGANADOR

Lucille Ball
por The Lucy Show
Agnes MooreheadAgnes Moorehead
por Embrujada
Elizabeth MontgomeryElizabeth Montgomery
por Embrujada
Marlo ThomasMarlo Thomas
por That Girl

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Barbara BainGANADOR

Barbara Bain
por Misión: Imposible
Barbara StanwyckBarbara Stanwyck
por The Big Valley
Diana RiggDiana Rigg
por The Avengers

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy

Ver más
James FrawleyGANADOR

James Frawley
por The Monkees
Earl BellamyEarl Bellamy
por I Spy
Maury Thompson
por The Lucy Show
William AsherWilliam Asher
por Embrujada
William D. RussellWilliam D. Russell
por Family Affair

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama

Ver más
Alex SegalGANADOR

Alex Segal
por Death of a Salesman
George SchaeferGeorge Schaefer
por Anastasia
Paul BogartPaul Bogart
por Hal Holbrook: Mark Twain Tonight!
Paul BogartPaul Bogart
por CBS Playhouse

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety or Music

Ver más
Fielder CookGANADOR

Fielder Cook
por Brigadoon
Bill Hobin
por The Sid Caesar, Imogene Coca, Carl Reiner, Howard Morris Special
Bob Henry
por The Andy Williams Show
Dwight HemionDwight Hemion
por Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
Greg GarrisonGreg Garrison
por The Dean Martin Show

Outstanding Dramatic Program

Ver más
Death of a Salesman
GANADOR
ABC Stage 67
ABC Stage 67
CBS Playhouse
Hal Holbrook: Mark Twain Tonight!

Outstanding Dramatic Series

Ver más
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
GANADOR
Director: David Lowell Rich, Don McDougall
Bruce Geller, Joseph D'Agosta
I Spy
Run for Your Life
Star Trek Star Trek
Director: Herbert Kenwith, Murray Golden
Leonard Nimoy, Gerald Perry Finnerman
The Avengers

Outstanding Musical Program

Ver más
Brigadoon
GANADOR
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
The Bell Telephone Hour

Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Comedy

Ver más
Don KnottsGANADOR

Don Knotts
por The Andy Griffith Show
Gale GordonGale Gordon
por The Lucy Show
Werner KlempererWerner Klemperer
por Hogan's Heroes

Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Drama

Ver más
The Poppy Is Also a Flower
GANADOR
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
Star Trek Star Trek
Director: Herbert Kenwith, Murray Golden
Leonard Nimoy, Gerald Perry Finnerman

Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Comedy

Ver más
Frances BavierGANADOR

Frances Bavier
por The Andy Griffith Show
Marion LorneMarion Lorne
por Embrujada
Nancy KulpNancy Kulp
por The Beverly Hillbillies

Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Drama

Ver más
Agnes MooreheadGANADOR

Agnes Moorehead
por The Wild Wild West
Ruth WarrickRuth Warrick
por Peyton Place
Tina ChenTina Chen
por CBS Playhouse

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Drama

Ver más
Peter UstinovGANADOR

Peter Ustinov
por Barefoot in Athens
Alan ArkinAlan Arkin
por ABC Stage 67
Hal HolbrookHal Holbrook
por Hal Holbrook: Mark Twain Tonight!
Ivan DixonIvan Dixon
por CBS Playhouse
Lee J. CobbLee J. Cobb
por Death of a Salesman

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Drama

Ver más
Geraldine PageGANADOR

Geraldine Page
por ABC Stage 67
Julie HarrisJulie Harris
por Anastasia
Lynn FontanneLynn Fontanne
por Anastasia
Mildred DunnockMildred Dunnock
por Death of a Salesman
Shirley BoothShirley Booth
por CBS Playhouse: The Glass Menagerie

Outstanding Variety Series

Ver más
The Andy Williams Show
GANADOR
The Dean Martin Show
The Hollywood Palace
The Jackie Gleason Show
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson

Outstanding Variety Special

Ver más
The Sid Caesar, Imogene Coca, Carl Reiner, Howard Morris Special
GANADOR
ABC Stage 67
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre
Dick Van Dyke Special

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy

Ver más
Get Smart
GANADOR
Family Affair
I Dream of Jeannie

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama

Ver más
Mission: Impossible
GANADOR
CBS Playhouse
I Spy

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Variety

Ver más
The Sid Caesar, Imogene Coca, Carl Reiner, Howard Morris Special
GANADOR
The Dean Martin Show
The Jackie Gleason Show

Program and Individual Achievements in Daytime Programming - Individuals

Ver más
The Mike Douglas Show
GANADOR
The Match Game
You Don't Say

Program and Individual Achievements in Daytime Programming - Programs

Ver más
Mutual of Omaha's Wild Kingdom
GANADOR
The General Electric College Bowl
The Mike Douglas Show

Special Classifications of Individual Achievements

Ver más
ABC Stage 67
GANADOR
Death of a Salesman
GANADOR
The Jackie Gleason Show
GANADOR
Brigadoon
Charlie Brown's All Stars!
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music Part II
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
Perry Como's Kraft Music Hall
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202220212020201920182017
201620152014201320122011
201020092008200720062005
200420032002200120001999
199819971996199519941993
199219911990198919881987
198619851984198319821981
198019791978197719761975
197419731972197119701969
196819671966196519641963
196219611960195919581957
195619551954195319521951
19501949
Más Premios
Premios Premios Platino
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG
Premios Razzi
Premios Ariel
Otras Ediciones
<< 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Contacta con nosotros


Todo Actores Películas Series