Ganadores Premios Emmy 1969

Primetime Emmy

Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction and Scenic Design

Ver más
Mission: Impossible
GANADOR
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Star Trek: The Original Series

Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals

Ver más
Captain Kangaroo
NBC Children's Theatre

Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs

Ver más
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
The Magical World of Disney Disneylandia
Walt Disney, Paul Frees

Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography

Ver más
Here's Peggy Fleming Here's Peggy Fleming
GANADOR
Director: Robert Scheerer
Peggy Fleming, Richard Harris
19th Summer Olympic Games 19th Summer Olympic Games
Director: Bill Bennington, Mike Freedman
Jim McKay, Chris Schenkel
Hawaii Five-O
Land of the Giants

Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Individuals

Ver más
Concentration

Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Programs

Ver más
The Dick Cavett Show
GANADOR
The Hollywood Squares (Daytime)

Outstanding Achievement in Electronic Camerawork

Ver más
CBS Playhouse
GANADOR
Petula Petula
Director: Steve Binder
Petula Clark, Harry Belafonte
That's Life

Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing

Ver más
Judd for the Defense
GANADOR
Star Trek: The Original Series
Teacher, Teacher Teacher, Teacher
Director: Fielder Cook
David McCallum, Ossie Davis
The Bob Hope Christmas Special The Bob Hope Christmas Special: Around the World with the USO
Director: Dick McDonough
Bob Hope, Ann-Margret

Outstanding Achievement in Musical Composition

Ver más
Heidi Heidi
GANADOR
Director: Delbert Mann
Jennifer Edwards, Michael Redgrave
Hawaii Five-O
Hemingway's Spain: A Love Affair Hemingway's Spain: A Love Affair
Director: Walter Stuart
Estelle Parsons, Jason Robards
Mission: Impossible
The Outcasts

Outstanding Achievement in News Documentary Programming - Programs

Ver más
Law and Order Law and Order
GANADOR
Director: Frederick Wiseman
Richard Nixon

Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming

Ver más
19th Summer Olympic Games 19th Summer Olympic Games
GANADOR
Director: Bill Bennington, Mike Freedman
Jim McKay, Chris Schenkel
19th Summer Olympic Games 19th Summer Olympic Games
GANADOR
Director: Bill Bennington, Mike Freedman
Jim McKay, Chris Schenkel
19th Summer Olympic Games 19th Summer Olympic Games
Director: Bill Bennington, Mike Freedman
Jim McKay, Chris Schenkel
ABC's Wide World of Sports

Outstanding Achievement within Regularly Scheduled News

Ver más
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
GANADOR
ABC Weekend News
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
Frank McGee Report
Issues and Answers
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
The Huntley-Brinkley Report

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Superagente 86 Superagente 86
GANADOR
Director: Gary Nelson, Bruce Bilson
Don Adams, Barbara Feldon
Embrujada Embrujada
Director: William Asher, Richard Michaels
Elizabeth Montgomery, Agnes Moorehead
Family Affair Family Affair
Director: Charles Barton, William D. Russell
Brian Keith, Kathy Garver
Julia Julia
Director: Ezra Stone, Coby Ruskin
Diahann Carroll, Lloyd Nolan
The Ghost & Mrs. Muir The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
Director: Lee Philips, Gary Nelson
Hope Lange, Edward Mulhare

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Don AdamsDon Adams
GANADOR
por Superagente 86
Brian KeithBrian Keith
por Family Affair
Edward MulhareEdward Mulhare
por The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
Lloyd NolanLloyd Nolan
por Julia

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Carl BetzCarl Betz
GANADOR
por Judd, abogado defensor
Martin LandauMartin Landau
por Misión: Imposible
Peter GravesPeter Graves
por Misión: Imposible
Raymond BurrRaymond Burr
por Ironside
Ross MartinRoss Martin
por The Wild Wild West

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series

Ver más
Los héroes de Hogan Los héroes de Hogan
GANADOR
Director: Gene Reynolds, Edward H. Feldman
Bob Crane, Werner Klemperer
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
Director: Reza Badiyi, Barry Crane
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
Star Trek Star Trek
Director: Marc Daniels, Joseph Pevney
Leonard Nimoy, William Shatner

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
The Ghost & Mrs. Muir The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
GANADOR
Director: Lee Philips, Gary Nelson
Hope Lange, Edward Mulhare
Superagente 86 Superagente 86
Director: Gary Nelson, Bruce Bilson
Don Adams, Barbara Feldon
Julia Julia
Director: Ezra Stone, Coby Ruskin
Diahann Carroll, Lloyd Nolan
Embrujada Embrujada
Director: William Asher, Richard Michaels
Elizabeth Montgomery, Agnes Moorehead

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Barbara BainBarbara Bain
GANADOR
por Misión: Imposible
Joan BlondellJoan Blondell
por Here Come the Brides
Peggy LiptonPeggy Lipton
por Patrulla juvenil

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series

Ver más
Susan Saint JamesSusan Saint James
GANADOR
por Audacia es el juego
Agnes MooreheadAgnes Moorehead
por Embrujada
Barbara AndersonBarbara Anderson
por Ironside

Outstanding Cultural Documentary and Magazine-Type Program or Series Achievements

Ver más
Man Who Dances: Edward Villella
GANADOR

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music

Ver más
Greg GarrisonGreg Garrison
GANADOR
por The Dean Martin Show
Bill HobinBill Hobin
por The Bill Cosby Special
Gordon WilesGordon Wiles
por Laugh-In

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama

Ver más
David GreeneDavid Greene
GANADOR
por CBS Playhouse
Fielder CookFielder Cook
por Teacher, Teacher
Paul BogartPaul Bogart
por CBS Playhouse

Outstanding Dramatic Program

Ver más
Teacher, Teacher Teacher, Teacher
GANADOR
Director: Fielder Cook
David McCallum, Ossie Davis
A Midsummer Night's Dream A Midsummer Night's Dream
Director: Peter Hall
Derek Godfrey, Barbara Jefford
CBS Playhouse
Heidi Heidi
Director: Delbert Mann
Jennifer Edwards, Michael Redgrave
Mission: Impossible
Talking to a Stranger

Outstanding Dramatic Series

Ver más
NET Playhouse NET Playhouse
GANADOR
Director: Glenn Jordan, Bill Bain
Irene Dailey, Rene Auberjonois
Ironside Ironside
Director: Don Weis, Don McDougall
Raymond Burr, Don Galloway
Judd, abogado defensor Judd, abogado defensor
Director: Leo Penn, Boris Sagal
Carl Betz, Stephen Young
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
Director: Reza Badiyi, Barry Crane
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
The F.B.I. The F.B.I.
Director: Virgil W. Vogel, Don Medford
Efrem Zimbalist Jr., Philip Abbott
Audacia es el juego Audacia es el juego
Director: Barry Shear, Nicholas Colasanto
Gene Barry, Susan Saint James

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Electronic Production

Ver más
Mod Squad
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
TCB TCB
Director: Mark Warren
Diana Ross, Mary Wilson
The Andy Williams Show

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music

Ver más
A Happening in Central Park A Happening in Central Park
GANADOR
Director: Robert Scheerer
Barbra Streisand
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
The Beat of the Brass The Beat of the Brass
Director: Jack Haley Jr.
Herb Alpert, Herb Alpert & The Tijuana Brass
The Story of Babar, the Little Elephant The Story of Babar, the Little Elephant
Director: Ed Levitt, Bill Melendez
Peter Ustinov, Loulie Jean Norman

Outstanding Individual Achievement in the Visual Arts

Ver más
...And Debbie Makes Six ...And Debbie Makes Six
Director: Walter C. Miller
Debbie Reynolds, Bobby Darin
Carol Channing and Pearl Bailey: On Broadway Carol Channing and Pearl Bailey: On Broadway
Director: Clark Jones
Carol Channing, Pearl Bailey
The Carol Burnett Show
The Huntley-Brinkley Report

Outstanding News Documentary Program Achievement

Ver más
Appalachia: Rich Land, Poor People

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role

Ver más
Paul ScofieldPaul Scofield
GANADOR
por Male of the Species
Bill TraversBill Travers
por The Admirable Crichton
David McCallumDavid McCallum
por Teacher, Teacher
Ossie DavisOssie Davis
por Teacher, Teacher

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role

Ver más
Billy Schulman
por Teacher, Teacher
Hal HolbrookHal Holbrook
por The Whole World Is Watching
Ned GlassNed Glass
por Julia

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role

Ver más
The Thanksgiving Visitor
GANADOR
Audacia es el juego Audacia es el juego
Director: Barry Shear, Nicholas Colasanto
Gene Barry, Susan Saint James
Judd, abogado defensor Judd, abogado defensor
Director: Leo Penn, Boris Sagal
Carl Betz, Stephen Young

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role

Ver más
Anna Calder-MarshallAnna Calder-Marshall
GANADOR
por Male of the Species
Irene HerveyIrene Hervey
por My Three Sons
Nancy KovackNancy Kovack
por Mannix
Pamela BrownPamela Brown
por The Admirable Crichton

Outstanding Variety or Musical Program

Ver más
The Bill Cosby Special The Bill Cosby Special
GANADOR
Director: Bill Hobin
Bill Cosby, Eddie Hanley
A Happening in Central Park A Happening in Central Park
Director: Robert Scheerer
Barbra Streisand
Francis Albert Sinatra Does His Thing Francis Albert Sinatra Does His Thing
Director: Clark Jones
Frank Sinatra, Diahann Carroll
NET Festival
NET Playhouse
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Vladimir Horowitz: A Television Concert at Carnegie Hall Vladimir Horowitz: A Television Concert at Carnegie Hall
Director: Roger Englander
Vladimir Horowitz

Outstanding Variety or Musical Series

Ver más
Laugh-In Laugh-In
GANADOR
Director: Mark Warren, Gordon Wiles
Dan Rowan, Dick Martin
That's Life That's Life
Director: Stan Harris
Robert Morse, E.J. Peaker
Carol Burnett Carol Burnett
Director: Dave Powers, Clark Jones
Carol Burnett, Vicki Lawrence
The Dean Martin Show The Dean Martin Show
Director: Greg Garrison, Bill Colleran
Dean Martin, The Dingaling Sisters
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Director: Marty Pasetta, Stan Harris
Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music

Ver más
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
GANADOR
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
The Carol Burnett Show

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama

Ver más
CBS Playhouse
GANADOR
CBS Playhouse
Teacher, Teacher Teacher, Teacher
Director: Fielder Cook
David McCallum, Ossie Davis

Special Classification Achievements - Individuals (Variety Performances)

Ver más
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
GANADOR
The Carol Burnett Show
GANADOR
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In

Special Classification Achievements - Programs

Ver más
Firing Line
GANADOR
Mutual of Omaha's Wild Kingdom
GANADOR
80th Tournament of Roses Parade 80th Tournament of Roses Parade
Mike Douglas, Bess Myerson
The 22nd Annual Tony Awards The 22nd Annual Tony Awards
Director: Stan Harris
Angela Lansbury, Peter Ustinov

Special Classification of Outstanding Individual Achievements - Special Photographic Effects

Ver más
Star Trek: The Original Series
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202220212020201920182017
201620152014201320122011
201020092008200720062005
200420032002200120001999
199819971996199519941993
199219911990198919881987
198619851984198319821981
198019791978197719761975
197419731972197119701969
196819671966196519641963
196219611960195919581957
195619551954195319521951
19501949
Más Premios
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG
Premios Razzi
Premios Ariel
Premios Premios Platino
Premios Cóndor de Plata
Premios Macondo
Premios Crunchyroll Anime Awards
Otras Ediciones
<< 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Contacta con nosotros


Todo Actores Películas Series