Ganadores Premios Emmy 2023

Primetime Emmy

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Andor Andor
Director: Toby Haynes, Ariel Kleiman
Diego Luna, Kyle Soller
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Vince Gilligan, Thomas Schnauz
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
La casa del dragón La casa del dragón
Director: Clare Kilner, Geeta Vasant Patel
Rhys Ifans, Matt Smith
Succession Succession
GANADOR
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
The Crown The Crown
Director: Benjamin Caron, Philip Martin
Claire Foy, Olivia Colman
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries
Yellowjackets Yellowjackets
Director: Eva Sørhaug, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Melanie Lynskey, Tawny Cypress

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Colegio Abbott Colegio Abbott
Director: Randall Einhorn, Jennifer Celotta
Quinta Brunson, Tyler James Williams
Barry Barry
Director: Bill Hader, Alec Berg
Bill Hader, Stephen Root
El jurado El jurado
Director: Jake Szymanski
James Marsden, Alan Barinholtz
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jamie Babbit, Cherien Dabis
Steve Martin, Martin Short
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
The Bear The Bear
GANADOR
Director: Christopher Storer, Joanna Calo
Jeremy Allen White, Ebon Moss-Bachrach
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Bob OdenkirkBob Odenkirk
por Better Call Saul
Brian CoxBrian Cox
por Succession
Jeff BridgesJeff Bridges
por The Old Man
Jeremy StrongJeremy Strong
por Succession
Kieran CulkinKieran Culkin
GANADOR
por Succession
Pedro PascalPedro Pascal
por The Last of Us

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Bella RamseyBella Ramsey
por The Last of Us
Elisabeth MossElisabeth Moss
por El cuento de la criada
Keri RussellKeri Russell
por La diplomática
Melanie LynskeyMelanie Lynskey
por Yellowjackets
Sarah SnookSarah Snook
GANADOR
por Succession
Sharon HorganSharon Horgan
por Hermanas hasta la muerte

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Bill HaderBill Hader
por Barry
Jason SegelJason Segel
por Terapia sin filtro
Jason SudeikisJason Sudeikis
por Ted Lasso
Jeremy Allen WhiteJeremy Allen White
GANADOR
por The Bear
Martin ShortMartin Short
por Solo asesinatos en el edificio

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Christina ApplegateChristina Applegate
por Muertos para mí
Jenna OrtegaJenna Ortega
por Miércoles Addams
Natasha LyonneNatasha Lyonne
por Poker Face
Quinta BrunsonQuinta Brunson
GANADOR
por Colegio Abbott
Rachel BrosnahanRachel Brosnahan
por La maravillosa Sra. Maisel

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Daniel RadcliffeDaniel Radcliffe
por Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
Evan PetersEvan Peters
por Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Kumail NanjianiKumail Nanjiani
por Bienvenidos a Chippendales
Michael ShannonMichael Shannon
por George & Tammy
Steven YeunSteven Yeun
GANADOR
por Bronca
Taron EgertonTaron Egerton
por Encerrado con el diablo

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Ali WongAli Wong
GANADOR
por Bronca
Dominique FishbackDominique Fishback
por Enjambre
Jessica ChastainJessica Chastain
por George & Tammy
Kathryn HahnKathryn Hahn
por Tiny Beautiful Things
Lizzy CaplanLizzy Caplan
por Fleishman está en apuros
Riley KeoughRiley Keough
por Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Alan RuckAlan Ruck
por Succession
Alexander SkarsgardAlexander Skarsgard
por Succession
F. Murray AbrahamF. Murray Abraham
por The White Lotus
Matthew MacFadyenMatthew MacFadyen
GANADOR
por Succession
Michael ImperioliMichael Imperioli
por The White Lotus
Nicholas BraunNicholas Braun
por Succession
Theo JamesTheo James
por The White Lotus
Will SharpeWill Sharpe
por The White Lotus

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Aubrey PlazaAubrey Plaza
por The White Lotus
Elizabeth DebickiElizabeth Debicki
por The Crown
J. Smith-CameronJ. Smith-Cameron
por Succession
Jennifer CoolidgeJennifer Coolidge
GANADOR
por The White Lotus
Meghann FahyMeghann Fahy
por The White Lotus
Rhea SeehornRhea Seehorn
por Better Call Saul
Sabrina ImpacciatoreSabrina Impacciatore
por The White Lotus
Simona TabascoSimona Tabasco
por The White Lotus

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Anthony CarriganAnthony Carrigan
por Barry
Brett GoldsteinBrett Goldstein
por Ted Lasso
Ebon Moss-BachrachEbon Moss-Bachrach
GANADOR
por The Bear
Henry WinklerHenry Winkler
por Barry
James MarsdenJames Marsden
por El jurado
Phil DunsterPhil Dunster
por Ted Lasso
Tyler James WilliamsTyler James Williams
por Colegio Abbott

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Alex BorsteinAlex Borstein
por La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Ayo EdebiriAyo Edebiri
GANADOR
por The Bear
Hannah WaddinghamHannah Waddingham
por Ted Lasso
Janelle JamesJanelle James
por Colegio Abbott
Jessica WilliamsJessica Williams
por Terapia sin filtro
Juno TempleJuno Temple
por Ted Lasso
Sheryl Lee RalphSheryl Lee Ralph
por Colegio Abbott

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Andor Andor
Director: Toby Haynes, Ariel Kleiman
Diego Luna, Kyle Soller
Hermanas hasta la muerte Hermanas hasta la muerte
Director: Rebecca Gatward, Josephine Bornebusch
Sharon Horgan, Claes Bang
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
Succession Succession
GANADOR
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Barry Barry
Director: Bill Hader, Alec Berg
Bill Hader, Stephen Root
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
The Bear The Bear
GANADOR
Director: Christopher Storer, Joanna Calo
Jeremy Allen White, Ebon Moss-Bachrach
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein
The Ms. Pat Show The Ms. Pat Show
Director: Mary Lou Belli, Debbie Allen
Patricia Williams, J. Bernard Calloway
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Directing for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Bronca Bronca
Director: Jake Schreier, Hikari
Steven Yeun, Ali Wong
Bronca Bronca
GANADOR
Director: Jake Schreier, Hikari
Steven Yeun, Ali Wong
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
Fleishman está en apuros Fleishman está en apuros
Director: Shari Springer Berman, Robert Pulcini
Jesse Eisenberg, Claire Danes
Predator: La presa Predator: La presa
Amber Midthunder, Dakota Beavers

Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Andor Andor
Director: Toby Haynes, Ariel Kleiman
Diego Luna, Kyle Soller
Hermanas hasta la muerte Hermanas hasta la muerte
Director: Rebecca Gatward, Josephine Bornebusch
Sharon Horgan, Claes Bang
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Vince Gilligan, Thomas Schnauz
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Vince Gilligan, Thomas Schnauz
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Succession Succession
GANADOR
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Barry Barry
Director: Bill Hader, Alec Berg
Bill Hader, Stephen Root
El jurado El jurado
Director: Jake Szymanski
James Marsden, Alan Barinholtz
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jamie Babbit, Cherien Dabis
Steve Martin, Martin Short
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
The Bear The Bear
GANADOR
Director: Christopher Storer, Joanna Calo
Jeremy Allen White, Ebon Moss-Bachrach
The Other Two The Other Two
Director: Chris Kelly, Andrew DeYoung
Heléne Yorke, Drew Tarver

Outstanding Writing for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Bronca Bronca
GANADOR
Director: Jake Schreier, Hikari
Steven Yeun, Ali Wong
Fire Island Fire Island
Director: Andrew Ahn
Joel Kim Booster, Bowen Yang
Fleishman está en apuros Fleishman está en apuros
Director: Shari Springer Berman, Robert Pulcini
Jesse Eisenberg, Claire Danes
Predator: La presa Predator: La presa
Amber Midthunder, Dakota Beavers
Enjambre Enjambre
Director: Adamma Ebo, Ibra Ake
Dominique Fishback, Chloe Bailey
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
Director: Eric Appel
Diedrich Bader, Daniel Radcliffe

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special

Ver más Ver más
Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love
Director: Paul Miller
Rhea Seehorn, Charlize Theron
Chris Rock: Selective Outrage Chris Rock: Selective Outrage
Chris Rock
John Mulaney: Baby J John Mulaney: Baby J
GANADOR
Director: Alex Timbers
John Mulaney
Wanda Sykes: I'm an Entertainer Wanda Sykes: I'm an Entertainer
Director: Linda Mendoza
Wanda Sykes
Would It Kill You to Laugh? Would It Kill You to Laugh?
Director: Andrew DeYoung
Kate Berlant, John Early

Outstanding Limited or Anthology Series

Ver más Ver más
Bronca Bronca
GANADOR
Director: Jake Schreier, Hikari
Steven Yeun, Ali Wong
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones
Director: James Ponsoldt, Nzingha Stewart
Riley Keough, Sam Claflin
Fleishman está en apuros Fleishman está en apuros
Director: Shari Springer Berman, Robert Pulcini
Jesse Eisenberg, Claire Danes
Obi-Wan Kenobi Obi-Wan Kenobi
Director: Deborah Chow
Ewan McGregor, Moses Ingram

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Jesse PlemonsJesse Plemons
por Amor y Muerte
Joseph LeeJoseph Lee
por Bronca
Murray BartlettMurray Bartlett
por Bienvenidos a Chippendales
Paul Walter HauserPaul Walter Hauser
GANADOR
por Encerrado con el diablo
Ray LiottaRay Liotta
por Encerrado con el diablo
Richard JenkinsRichard Jenkins
por Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Young MazinoYoung Mazino
por Bronca

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Annaleigh AshfordAnnaleigh Ashford
por Bienvenidos a Chippendales
Camila MorroneCamila Morrone
por Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones
Claire DanesClaire Danes
por Fleishman está en apuros
Juliette LewisJuliette Lewis
por Bienvenidos a Chippendales
Maria BelloMaria Bello
por Bronca
Merritt WeverMerritt Wever
por Tiny Beautiful Things
Niecy NashNiecy Nash
GANADOR
por Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer

Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking

Ver más Ver más
Aftershock Aftershock
Director: Paula Eiselt, Tonya Lewis Lee
Neel Shah
Last Flight Home Last Flight Home
Director: Ondi Timoner
The Accused: Damned or Devoted? The Accused: Damned or Devoted?
The Territory The Territory
GANADOR
Director: Alex Pritz
Neidinha Bandeira, Bitaté Uru Eu Wau Wau

Outstanding Actor in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Ben SchwartzBen Schwartz
por Die Hart
Kevin HartKevin Hart
por Die Hart
Tim RobinsonTim Robinson
GANADOR
por I Think You Should Leave with Tim Robinson

Outstanding Actress in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Jasmine GuyJasmine Guy
GANADOR
por Chronicles of Jessica Wu
Nathalie EmmanuelNathalie Emmanuel
por Die Hart
Paula PellPaula Pell
por Die Hart

Outstanding Animated Program

Ver más Ver más
Bob's Burgers Bob's Burgers
Director: Bernard Derriman, Tony Gennaro
H. Jon Benjamin, Dan Mintz
Entergalactic Entergalactic
Kid Cudi, Jessica Williams
Primal Primal
Director: Genndy Tartakovsky
Aaron LaPlante, Laëtitia Eïdo
Rick y Morty Rick y Morty
Director: Wesley Archer, Pete Michels
Chris Parnell, Spencer Grammer
Los Simpson Los Simpson
GANADOR
Director: Mike B. Anderson, Jim Reardon
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Colegio Abbott Colegio Abbott
Director: Randall Einhorn, Jennifer Celotta
Quinta Brunson, Tyler James Williams
El jurado El jurado
Director: Jake Szymanski
James Marsden, Alan Barinholtz
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jamie Babbit, Cherien Dabis
Steve Martin, Martin Short
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
The Bear The Bear
GANADOR
Director: Christopher Storer, Joanna Calo
Jeremy Allen White, Ebon Moss-Bachrach

Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Hermanas hasta la muerte Hermanas hasta la muerte
Director: Rebecca Gatward, Josephine Bornebusch
Sharon Horgan, Claes Bang
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
The Crown The Crown
Director: Benjamin Caron, Philip Martin
Claire Foy, Olivia Colman
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries
Yellowjackets Yellowjackets
Director: Eva Sørhaug, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Melanie Lynskey, Tawny Cypress

Outstanding Casting for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Bronca Bronca
GANADOR
Director: Jake Schreier, Hikari
Steven Yeun, Ali Wong
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones
Director: James Ponsoldt, Nzingha Stewart
Riley Keough, Sam Claflin
Fleishman está en apuros Fleishman está en apuros
Director: Shari Springer Berman, Robert Pulcini
Jesse Eisenberg, Claire Danes
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
Director: Eric Appel
Diedrich Bader, Daniel Radcliffe

Outstanding Casting for a Reality Program

Ver más Ver más
Love Is Blind Love Is Blind
Director: Brian Smith, Timothy Baker
Nick Lachey, Vanessa Lachey
Queer Eye Queer Eye
Director: Hisham Abed, Aaron Krummel
Jonathan Van Ness, Tan France
RuPaul: Reinas del drag RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Bob McKinnon
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
The Traitors (Reality) The Traitors (Reality)
Director: Ben Archard, Martyn Bon
Alan Cumming, Cirie Fields
Top Chef Top Chef
Director: Paul Starkman, Ariel Boles
Tom Colicchio, Padma Lakshmi
The Traitors (Reality) The Traitors (Reality)
GANADOR
Director: Ben Archard, Martyn Bon
Alan Cumming, Cirie Fields

Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance

Ver más Ver más
Big Mouth Big Mouth
GANADOR
Director: Bryan Francis, Joel Moser
Nick Kroll, John Mulaney
Crank Yankers Crank Yankers
Director: Jonathan Kimmel, Jordan Rubin
Victor Yerrid, Paul McGinnis
Padre de Familia Padre de Familia
Director: James Purdum, Dominic Bianchi
Seth MacFarlane, Alex Borstein
La loca historia del mundo - Parte 2 La loca historia del mundo - Parte 2
Director: Alice Mathias, David Stassen
Mel Brooks, Ike Barinholtz
La reina Carlota: Una historia de Los Bridgerton La reina Carlota: Una historia de Los Bridgerton
Director: Tom Verica
India Amarteifio, Adjoa Andoh
Tuca & Bertie Tuca & Bertie
Director: Aaron Long, Mollie Helms
Tiffany Haddish, Ali Wong

Outstanding Choreography for Scripted Programming

Ver más Ver más
Blindspotting Blindspotting
GANADOR
Director: Rafael Casal, Aurora Guerrero
Jasmine Cephas Jones, Jaylen Barron
Grease: Rise of the Pink Ladies Grease: Rise of the Pink Ladies
Director: Alethea Jones, Benny Boom
Marisa Davila, Cheyenne Isabel Wells
Grease: Rise of the Pink Ladies Grease: Rise of the Pink Ladies
Director: Alethea Jones, Benny Boom
Marisa Davila, Cheyenne Isabel Wells
Schmigadoon! Schmigadoon!
Director: Barry Sonnenfeld, Alice Mathias
Keegan-Michael Key, Cecily Strong
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein

Outstanding Choreography for Variety or Reality Programming

Ver más Ver más
Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration
Director: Hamish Hamilton
Martin Short, Rita Moreno
Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration
Director: Hamish Hamilton
Martin Short, Rita Moreno
Dancing with the Stars Dancing with the Stars
GANADOR
Director: Alex Rudzinski, Phil Heyes
Carrie Ann Inaba, Bruno Tonioli
Encanto en el Hollywood Bowl Encanto en el Hollywood Bowl
Director: Chris Howe, Jamal Sims
Diane Guerrero, Lin-Manuel Miranda
Savage x Fenty Show Vol. 4 Savage x Fenty Show Vol. 4
Director: Alex Rudzinski
Taylour Paige, Rihanna

Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Encerrado con el diablo Encerrado con el diablo
GANADOR
Director: Michaël R. Roskam, Joe Chappelle
Taron Egerton, Paul Walter Hauser
El estrangulador de Boston El estrangulador de Boston
Director: Matt Ruskin
Keira Knightley, Carrie Coon
Inseparables Inseparables
Director: Sean Durkin, Lauren Wolkstein
Rachel Weisz, Britne Oldford
George & Tammy George & Tammy
Director: John Hillcoat
Jessica Chastain, Michael Shannon
El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro
Director: Ana Lily Amirpour, Panos Cosmatos
Lize Johnston, Kevin Keppy

Outstanding Cinematography for a Nonfiction Program

Ver más Ver más
Una ola de treinta metros Una ola de treinta metros
GANADOR
Director: Chris Smith
Garrett McNamara, Nicole McNamara
Secrets of the Elephants Secrets of the Elephants
Director: Glenn Barden, Fleur Bone
Natalie Portman, Paula Kahumbu
Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Director: Neil Ferguson, Satiyesh Manoharajah
Stanley Tucci, Felicity Blunt
Still Still
Director: Davis Guggenheim
Tracy Pollan, Sam Fox
The 1619 Project The 1619 Project
Director: Roger Ross Williams, Phil Bertelsen
Nikole Hannah-Jones
The Territory The Territory
Director: Alex Pritz
Neidinha Bandeira, Bitaté Uru Eu Wau Wau

Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program

Ver más Ver más
Pesca radical Pesca radical
Mike Rowe, Sig Hansen
Life Below Zero Life Below Zero
James Franzo, Agnes Hailstone
Survivor Survivor
Director: Michael Simon, Don Roy King
Jeff Probst, Rob Mariano
El gran reto El gran reto
Director: Bertram van Munster, Phil Keoghan
Phil Keoghan, Jet McCoy
Welcome to Wrexham Welcome to Wrexham
GANADOR
Director: Bryan Rowland
Ryan Reynolds, Rob McElhenney

Outstanding Cinematography for a Series (Half-Hour)

Ver más Ver más
Atlanta Atlanta
GANADOR
Director: Hiro Murai, Donald Glover
Donald Glover, Brian Tyree Henry
Barry Barry
Director: Bill Hader, Alec Berg
Bill Hader, Stephen Root
Cómo conocí a tu padre Cómo conocí a tu padre
Director: Pamela Fryman, Phill Lewis
Hilary Duff, Christopher Lowell
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jamie Babbit, Cherien Dabis
Steve Martin, Martin Short
Schmigadoon! Schmigadoon!
Director: Barry Sonnenfeld, Alice Mathias
Keegan-Michael Key, Cecily Strong
The Mandalorian The Mandalorian
Director: Rick Famuyiwa, Bryce Dallas Howard
Pedro Pascal, Chris Bartlett

Outstanding Cinematography for a Series (One Hour)

Ver más Ver más
Andor Andor
Director: Toby Haynes, Ariel Kleiman
Diego Luna, Kyle Soller
La casa del dragón La casa del dragón
Director: Clare Kilner, Geeta Vasant Patel
Rhys Ifans, Matt Smith
The Crown The Crown
Director: Benjamin Caron, Philip Martin
Claire Foy, Olivia Colman
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
GANADOR
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein
The Old Man The Old Man
Director: Jet Wilkinson, Jon Watts
Jeff Bridges, John Lithgow
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Commercial

Ver más Ver más
Apple AirPods: Quiet the Noise Apple AirPods: Quiet the Noise
Apple: R.I.P. Leon Apple: R.I.P. Leon
Director: Andreas Nilsson
Todd Giebenhain
Apple: The Greatest Apple: The Greatest
GANADOR
Director: Kim Gehrig
Call Me with Timothée Chalamet Call Me with Timothée Chalamet
Timothée Chalamet, Jason Momoa
Dove: Cost of Beauty Dove: Cost of Beauty
Forever: The Farmer's Dog Forever: The Farmer's Dog
Squarespace: The Singularity Squarespace: The Singularity
Director: Aoife McArdle
Adam Driver

Outstanding Contemporary Costumes for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Bronca Bronca
GANADOR
Director: Jake Schreier, Hikari
Steven Yeun, Ali Wong
Dolly Parton's Mountain Magic Christmas Dolly Parton's Mountain Magic Christmas
Director: Joe Lazarov
Miley Cyrus, Dolly Parton
Fleishman está en apuros Fleishman está en apuros
Director: Shari Springer Berman, Robert Pulcini
Jesse Eisenberg, Claire Danes
Enjambre Enjambre
Director: Adamma Ebo, Ibra Ake
Dominique Fishback, Chloe Bailey
El vigilante El vigilante
Director: Paris Barclay, Jennifer Lynch
Naomi Watts, Bobby Cannavale

Outstanding Contemporary Costumes for a Series

Ver más Ver más
Emily en París Emily en París
Director: Andrew Fleming, Peter Lauer
Lily Collins, Philippine Leroy-Beaulieu
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jamie Babbit, Cherien Dabis
Steve Martin, Martin Short
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
GANADOR
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Contemporary Hairstyling

Ver más Ver más
Colegio Abbott Colegio Abbott
Director: Randall Einhorn, Jennifer Celotta
Quinta Brunson, Tyler James Williams
Emily en París Emily en París
Director: Andrew Fleming, Peter Lauer
Lily Collins, Philippine Leroy-Beaulieu
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jamie Babbit, Cherien Dabis
Steve Martin, Martin Short
P-Valley P-Valley
Director: Barbara Brown, Millicent Shelton
Nicco Annan, Shannon Thornton
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries

Outstanding Contemporary Makeup (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más Ver más
American Horror Stories American Horror Stories
Director: Max Winkler, Loni Peristere
Sierra McCormick, Paris Jackson
Emily en París Emily en París
Director: Andrew Fleming, Peter Lauer
Lily Collins, Philippine Leroy-Beaulieu
Star Trek: Picard Star Trek: Picard
Director: Jonathan Frakes, Douglas Aarniokoski
Patrick Stewart, Michelle Hurd
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
GANADOR
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Directing for a Documentary/Nonfiction Program

Ver más Ver más
Judy Blume Forever Judy Blume Forever
Director: Davina Pardo, Leah Wolchok
Judy Blume, Molly Ringwald
Moonage Daydream Moonage Daydream
Director: Brett Morgen
David Bowie, Trevor Bolder
Pretty Baby: Brooke Shields Pretty Baby: Brooke Shields
Brooke Shields, Scaachi Koul
Still Still
GANADOR
Director: Davis Guggenheim
Tracy Pollan, Sam Fox
The Territory The Territory
Director: Alex Pritz
Neidinha Bandeira, Bitaté Uru Eu Wau Wau
The U.S. and the Holocaust The U.S. and the Holocaust
Director: Sarah Botstein, Ken Burns
Peter Coyote, Daniel Mendelsohn

Outstanding Costumes for Variety, Nonfiction or Reality Programming

Ver más Ver más
Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration
GANADOR
Director: Hamish Hamilton
Martin Short, Rita Moreno
We're Here We're Here
GANADOR
Director: Peter LoGreco, Johnnie Ingram
Caldwell Tidicue, Eureka D. Huggard

Outstanding Directing for a Reality Program

Ver más Ver más
Queer Eye Queer Eye
Director: Hisham Abed, Aaron Krummel
Jonathan Van Ness, Tan France
RuPaul: Reinas del drag RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Bob McKinnon
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
El gran reto El gran reto
Director: Bertram van Munster, Phil Keoghan
Phil Keoghan, Jet McCoy
Top Chef Top Chef
Director: Paul Starkman, Ariel Boles
Tom Colicchio, Padma Lakshmi
Welcome to Wrexham Welcome to Wrexham
GANADOR
Director: Bryan Rowland
Ryan Reynolds, Rob McElhenney

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series

Ver más Ver más
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Director: Andy Fisher, Joe DeMaio
Jimmy Kimmel, Cleto and the Cletones
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Director: Paul Pennolino, Christopher Werner
John Oliver, David Kaye
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
Director: Dave Wilson, Don Roy King
The Saturday Night Live Band, Don Pardo
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Director: Jake Plunkett, Jim Hoskinson
Stephen Colbert, Stay Human
The Problem with Jon Stewart The Problem with Jon Stewart
Director: Paul Pennolino, Andre Allen
Jon Stewart, LeVar Burton

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special

Ver más Ver más
Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love
Director: Paul Miller
Rhea Seehorn, Charlize Theron
Chris Rock: Selective Outrage Chris Rock: Selective Outrage
Chris Rock
The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna
GANADOR
Director: Hamish Hamilton
Rihanna
La 95ª Entrega Anual de los Premios de la Academia La 95ª Entrega Anual de los Premios de la Academia
Ana de Armas, Pedro Pascal
Wanda Sykes: I'm an Entertainer Wanda Sykes: I'm an Entertainer
Director: Linda Mendoza
Wanda Sykes

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series

Ver más Ver más
Una ola de treinta metros Una ola de treinta metros
Director: Chris Smith
Garrett McNamara, Nicole McNamara
Querida Madre Querida Madre
Director: Allen Hughes
Mike Tyson, Gloria Cox
Secrets of the Elephants Secrets of the Elephants
Director: Glenn Barden, Fleur Bone
Natalie Portman, Paula Kahumbu
The 1619 Project The 1619 Project
GANADOR
Director: Roger Ross Williams, Phil Bertelsen
Nikole Hannah-Jones
The U.S. and the Holocaust The U.S. and the Holocaust
Director: Sarah Botstein, Ken Burns
Peter Coyote, Daniel Mendelsohn

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special

Ver más Ver más
Mary Tyler Moore: La dama de la TV Mary Tyler Moore: La dama de la TV
Director: James Adolphus
Mary Tyler Moore, James L. Brooks
Judy Blume Forever Judy Blume Forever
Director: Davina Pardo, Leah Wolchok
Judy Blume, Molly Ringwald
My Transparent Life My Transparent Life
Pamela: una historia de amor Pamela: una historia de amor
Fran Drescher, Pamela Anderson
Still Still
GANADOR
Director: Davis Guggenheim
Tracy Pollan, Sam Fox
Mary Tyler Moore: La dama de la TV Mary Tyler Moore: La dama de la TV
Director: James Adolphus
Mary Tyler Moore, James L. Brooks

Outstanding Emerging Media Program

Ver más Ver más
Para toda la humanidad Para toda la humanidad
GANADOR
Director: Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, Meera Menon
Joel Kinnaman, Wrenn Schmidt
Gorillaz present Song Machine Gorillaz present Song Machine
Director: Jamie Hewlett, Timothy McCourt
Gorillaz, Damon Albarn
MLK: Now Is the Time MLK: Now Is the Time
The Notorious B.I.G. Sky's the Limit: A VR Concert Experience The Notorious B.I.G. Sky's the Limit: A VR Concert Experience
Adam Blackstone, Melony Feliciano
You Destroy. We Create. You Destroy. We Create.
Director: Felix Gaedtke, Gayatri Parameswaran
Kateryna Mikheitseva, Mariia Tuchka

Outstanding Fantasy/Sci-Fi Costumes

Ver más Ver más
El retorno de las brujas 2 El retorno de las brujas 2
Director: Anne Fletcher
Bette Midler, Sarah Jessica Parker
La casa del dragón La casa del dragón
GANADOR
Director: Clare Kilner, Geeta Vasant Patel
Rhys Ifans, Matt Smith
Obi-Wan Kenobi Obi-Wan Kenobi
Director: Deborah Chow
Ewan McGregor, Moses Ingram
El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder
Director: Wayne Yip, Charlotte Brändström
Morfydd Clark, Mike Wood
The Mandalorian The Mandalorian
Director: Rick Famuyiwa, Bryce Dallas Howard
Pedro Pascal, Chris Bartlett
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: Yana Gorskaya, Kyle Newacheck
Kayvan Novak, Matt Berry

Outstanding Game Show

Ver más Ver más
Family Feud Family Feud
Director: Ken Fuchs, Hugh Bartlett
Steve Harvey, Rubin Ervin
Jeopardy! Jeopardy!
GANADOR
Director: Kevin McCarthy, Dick Schneider
Johnny Gilbert, Alex Trebek
That's My Jam That's My Jam
Director: Glenn Weiss
Jimmy Fallon, Evan Williams
The New Price Is Right The New Price Is Right
Director: Marc Breslow, Paul Alter
Bob Barker, Janice Pennington
Wheel of Fortune Wheel of Fortune
Director: Dick Carson, Mark Corwin
Pat Sajak, Vanna White

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Jon BernthalJon Bernthal
por The Bear
Luke KirbyLuke Kirby
por La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Nathan LaneNathan Lane
por Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Oliver PlattOliver Platt
por The Bear
Pedro PascalPedro Pascal
por Saturday Night Live
Sam RichardsonSam Richardson
GANADOR
por Ted Lasso

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Arian MoayedArian Moayed
por Succession
James CromwellJames Cromwell
por Succession
Keivonn WoodardKeivonn Woodard
por The Last of Us
Lamar JohnsonLamar Johnson
por The Last of Us
Murray BartlettMurray Bartlett
por The Last of Us
Nick OffermanNick Offerman
GANADOR
por The Last of Us

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Becky Ann BakerBecky Ann Baker
por Ted Lasso
Harriet WalterHarriet Walter
por Ted Lasso
Judith LightJudith Light
GANADOR
por Poker Face
Quinta BrunsonQuinta Brunson
por Saturday Night Live
Sarah NilesSarah Niles
por Ted Lasso
Taraji P. HensonTaraji P. Henson
por Colegio Abbott

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Anna TorvAnna Torv
por The Last of Us
Cherry JonesCherry Jones
por Succession
Harriet WalterHarriet Walter
por Succession
Hiam AbbassHiam Abbass
por Succession
Melanie LynskeyMelanie Lynskey
por The Last of Us
Storm ReidStorm Reid
GANADOR
por The Last of Us

Outstanding Host for a Game Show

Ver más Ver más
Keke PalmerKeke Palmer
GANADOR
por Password
Ken JenningsKen Jennings
por Jeopardy!
Mayim BialikMayim Bialik
por Jeopardy!
Pat SajakPat Sajak
por Wheel of Fortune
Steve HarveySteve Harvey
por Family Feud

Outstanding Host for a Reality or Competition Program

Ver más Ver más
Amy PoehlerAmy Poehler
por Baking It
Maya RudolphMaya Rudolph
por Baking It
Bobby BerkBobby Berk
por Queer Eye
Karamo BrownKaramo Brown
por Queer Eye
Tan FranceTan France
por Queer Eye
Antoni PorowskiAntoni Porowski
por Queer Eye
Jonathan Van NessJonathan Van Ness
por Queer Eye
Nicole ByerNicole Byer
por Nailed It!
Padma LakshmiPadma Lakshmi
por Top Chef
RuPaulRuPaul
GANADOR
por RuPaul: Reinas del drag

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Variety, Nonfiction or Reality Program

Ver más Ver más
We're Here We're Here
GANADOR
Director: Peter LoGreco, Johnnie Ingram
Caldwell Tidicue, Eureka D. Huggard

Outstanding Hosted Nonfiction Series or Special

Ver más Ver más
Padma LakshmiPadma Lakshmi
por Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
David Shadrack SmithDavid Shadrack Smith
por Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
Rachel TungRachel Tung
por Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
Lauren BudabinLauren Budabin
por Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
Matthew AlvarezMatthew Alvarez
por Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
Stanley TucciStanley Tucci
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Shauna MinoprioShauna Minoprio
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Robin O'SullivanRobin O'Sullivan
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Amy EntelisAmy Entelis
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Lyle GammLyle Gamm
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Jon AdlerJon Adler
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Katie IssacsonKatie Issacson
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Stanley Tucci,Shauna Minoprio,Robin O'Sullivan,Amy Entelis,Lyle Gamm,Jon Adler,Katie Isaacson,Fiona Cleary,Nadya Mahdi,Francesco FicarraStanley Tucci,Shauna Minoprio,Robin O'Sullivan,Amy Entelis,Lyle Gamm,Jon Adler,Katie Isaacson,Fiona Cleary,Nadya Mahdi,Francesco Ficarra
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Stanley Tucci,Shauna Minoprio,Robin O'Sullivan,Amy Entelis,Lyle Gamm,Jon Adler,Katie Isaacson,Fiona Cleary,Nadya Mahdi,Francesco FicarraStanley Tucci,Shauna Minoprio,Robin O'Sullivan,Amy Entelis,Lyle Gamm,Jon Adler,Katie Isaacson,Fiona Cleary,Nadya Mahdi,Francesco Ficarra
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Francesco FicarraFrancesco Ficarra
GANADOR
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Tanisha WhitfieldTanisha Whitfield
por The Light We Carry: Michelle Obama and Oprah Winfrey
Michelle ObamaMichelle Obama
por The Light We Carry: Michelle Obama and Oprah Winfrey
Jesse CollinsJesse Collins
por The Light We Carry: Michelle Obama and Oprah Winfrey
Dionne HarmonDionne Harmon
por The Light We Carry: Michelle Obama and Oprah Winfrey
Tonia DavisTonia Davis
por The Light We Carry: Michelle Obama and Oprah Winfrey
Ethan LewisEthan Lewis
por The Light We Carry: Michelle Obama and Oprah Winfrey
Oprah WinfreyOprah Winfrey
por The Light We Carry: Michelle Obama and Oprah Winfrey
Tom KeaneyTom Keaney
por No necesitan presentación con David Letterman
Mary BarclayMary Barclay
por No necesitan presentación con David Letterman
John SkidmoreJohn Skidmore
por No necesitan presentación con David Letterman
Justin WilkesJustin Wilkes
por No necesitan presentación con David Letterman
Michael SteedMichael Steed
por No necesitan presentación con David Letterman
Razan GhalayiniRazan Ghalayini
por No necesitan presentación con David Letterman
Tommy AlterTommy Alter
por No necesitan presentación con David Letterman
W. Kamau BellW. Kamau Bell
por United Shades of America
Christopher CollinsChristopher Collins
por United Shades of America
Lydia TenagliaLydia Tenaglia
por United Shades of America
Sandra ZweigSandra Zweig
por United Shades of America
Morgan FallonMorgan Fallon
por United Shades of America
Amy EntelisAmy Entelis
por United Shades of America
Lyle GammLyle Gamm
por United Shades of America
Dwayne KennedyDwayne Kennedy
por United Shades of America
W. Kamau Bell,Christopher Collins,Lydia Tenaglia,Sandra Zweig,Morgan Fallon,Amy Entelis,Lyle Gamm,Dwayne Kennedy,Crystal Isaac,Andrew FordW. Kamau Bell,Christopher Collins,Lydia Tenaglia,Sandra Zweig,Morgan Fallon,Amy Entelis,Lyle Gamm,Dwayne Kennedy,Crystal Isaac,Andrew Ford
por United Shades of America
Andrew FordAndrew Ford
por United Shades of America

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Series

Ver más Ver más
America's Got Talent America's Got Talent
Director: Russell Norman, Alexa Moffett
Howie Mandel, Nick Cannon
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar American Idol: The Search for a Superstar
Director: Bruce Gowers, Russell Norman
Ryan Seacrest, Mark Thompson
Dancing with the Stars Dancing with the Stars
GANADOR
Director: Alex Rudzinski, Phil Heyes
Carrie Ann Inaba, Bruno Tonioli
So You Think You Can Dance So You Think You Can Dance
Director: Don Weiner, Nigel Lythgoe
Cat Deeley, Nigel Lythgoe
The Voice The Voice
Director: Alan Carter, Ryan Sage
Blake Shelton, Carson Daly
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar American Idol: The Search for a Superstar
Director: Bruce Gowers, Russell Norman
Ryan Seacrest, Mark Thompson

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Special

Ver más Ver más
Encanto en el Hollywood Bowl Encanto en el Hollywood Bowl
Director: Chris Howe, Jamal Sims
Diane Guerrero, Lin-Manuel Miranda
The 2022 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony The 2022 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
GANADOR
The 65th Annual Grammy Awards The 65th Annual Grammy Awards
Jennifer Lopez, Dwayne Johnson
The 75th Annual Tony Awards The 75th Annual Tony Awards
Director: Glenn Weiss
Ruth Negga, Jessica Chastain
The Weeknd: Live at SoFi Stadium The Weeknd: Live at SoFi Stadium
Director: Micah Bickham
Jennifer Bermeo, The Weeknd

Outstanding Main Title Design

Ver más Ver más
El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro
Director: Ana Lily Amirpour, Panos Cosmatos
Lize Johnston, Kevin Keppy
Por un mañana mejor Por un mañana mejor
Director: Jonathan Entwistle, Ryan McFaul
Billy Crudup, Haneefah Wood
The Last of Us The Last of Us
GANADOR
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder
Director: Wayne Yip, Charlotte Brändström
Morfydd Clark, Mike Wood
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation

Ver más Ver más
Entergalactic Entergalactic
GANADOR
Kid Cudi, Jessica Williams
More Than I Want to Remember More Than I Want to Remember
GANADOR
Director: Amy Bench
Mugeni Ornella
Star Wars: Visions Star Wars: Visions
GANADOR
Director: Eunyoung Choi, Abel Gongora
Michael Sinterniklaas, Neil Kaplan
Los Simpson Los Simpson
GANADOR
Director: Mike B. Anderson, Jim Reardon
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Music Composition for a Documentary Series or Special (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más Ver más
Eva Longoria: Searching for Mexico Eva Longoria: Searching for Mexico
Director: Lucía Gajá, Faride Schroeder
Eva Longoria, José Bastón
Light & Magic Light & Magic
Director: Lawrence Kasdan
George Lucas, Dennis Muren
Pamela: una historia de amor Pamela: una historia de amor
Fran Drescher, Pamela Anderson
Planeta Prehistórico Planeta Prehistórico
Director: Andrew R. Jones, Adam Valdez
David Attenborough
Still Still
GANADOR
Director: Davis Guggenheim
Tracy Pollan, Sam Fox

Outstanding Music Composition for a Limited or Anthology Series, Movie or Special (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más Ver más
Una pequeña luz. Protegiendo a Ana Frank Una pequeña luz. Protegiendo a Ana Frank
Director: Susanna Fogel, Tony Phelan
Bel Powley, Joe Cole
El retorno de las brujas 2 El retorno de las brujas 2
Director: Anne Fletcher
Bette Midler, Sarah Jessica Parker
Ms. Marvel Ms. Marvel
Director: Adil El Arbi, Bilall Fallah
Iman Vellani, Matt Lintz
Predator: La presa Predator: La presa
Amber Midthunder, Dakota Beavers
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
GANADOR
Director: Eric Appel
Diedrich Bader, Daniel Radcliffe

Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más Ver más
Andor Andor
Director: Toby Haynes, Ariel Kleiman
Diego Luna, Kyle Soller
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Music Direction

Ver más Ver más
Joni Mitchell: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song Joni Mitchell: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
GANADOR
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Dave Wilson, Don Roy King
The Saturday Night Live Band, Don Pardo
The 2022 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony The 2022 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna
Director: Hamish Hamilton
Rihanna
La 95ª Entrega Anual de los Premios de la Academia La 95ª Entrega Anual de los Premios de la Academia
Ana de Armas, Pedro Pascal

Outstanding Makeup for a Variety, Nonfiction or Reality Program

Ver más Ver más
Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration
GANADOR
Director: Hamish Hamilton
Martin Short, Rita Moreno

Outstanding Music Supervision

Ver más Ver más
Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones
Director: James Ponsoldt, Nzingha Stewart
Riley Keough, Sam Claflin
Stranger Things Stranger Things
Director: Matt Duffer, Ross Duffer
Winona Ryder, David Harbour
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries

Outstanding Motion Design

Ver más Ver más
Ms. Marvel Ms. Marvel
GANADOR
Director: Adil El Arbi, Bilall Fallah
Iman Vellani, Matt Lintz

Outstanding Narrator

Ver más Ver más
El imperio de los chimpancés El imperio de los chimpancés
Director: James Reed
Mahershala Ali
Good Night Oppy Good Night Oppy
Director: Ryan White
Angela Bassett, Jon Stewart
Nuestro universo Nuestro universo
Director: Naomi Austin, Stephen Cooter
Morgan Freeman
Patagonia: Life on the Edge of the World Patagonia: Life on the Edge of the World
Director: René Araneda, Kevin Zaouali
Pedro Pascal, Isaí Madriz
Trabajar: Eso que hacemos todo el día Trabajar: Eso que hacemos todo el día
GANADOR
Director: Caroline Suh
Barack Obama, Karthik Lakshmanan

Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music

Ver más Ver más
Andor Andor
Director: Toby Haynes, Ariel Kleiman
Diego Luna, Kyle Soller
El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro
Director: Ana Lily Amirpour, Panos Cosmatos
Lize Johnston, Kevin Keppy
Ms. Marvel Ms. Marvel
Director: Adil El Arbi, Bilall Fallah
Iman Vellani, Matt Lintz
El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder
Director: Wayne Yip, Charlotte Brändström
Morfydd Clark, Mike Wood
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
GANADOR
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics

Ver más Ver más
Ginny y Georgia Ginny y Georgia
Director: Anya Adams, Catalina Aguilar Mastretta
Brianne Howey, Antonia Gentry
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
GANADOR
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
L: Generación Q L: Generación Q
Director: Marja-Lewis Ryan, Em Weinstein
Jennifer Beals, Kate Moennig
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
Director: Eric Appel
Diedrich Bader, Daniel Radcliffe

Outstanding Period Costumes for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones
GANADOR
Director: James Ponsoldt, Nzingha Stewart
Riley Keough, Sam Claflin
George & Tammy George & Tammy
Director: John Hillcoat
Jessica Chastain, Michael Shannon
El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro
Director: Ana Lily Amirpour, Panos Cosmatos
Lize Johnston, Kevin Keppy
Bienvenidos a Chippendales Bienvenidos a Chippendales
Director: Richard Shepard, Nisha Ganatra
Kumail Nanjiani, Murray Bartlett

Outstanding Period Costumes for a Series

Ver más Ver más
Perry Mason Perry Mason
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Deniz Gamze Ergüven
Matthew Rhys, Juliet Rylance
La reina Carlota: Una historia de Los Bridgerton La reina Carlota: Una historia de Los Bridgerton
Director: Tom Verica
India Amarteifio, Adjoa Andoh
The Crown The Crown
Director: Benjamin Caron, Philip Martin
Claire Foy, Olivia Colman
The Great The Great
GANADOR
Director: Colin Bucksey, Matthew Moore
Elle Fanning, Phoebe Fox
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein

Outstanding Period and/or Character Hairstyling

Ver más Ver más
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
La reina Carlota: Una historia de Los Bridgerton La reina Carlota: Una historia de Los Bridgerton
GANADOR
Director: Tom Verica
India Amarteifio, Adjoa Andoh
The Crown The Crown
Director: Benjamin Caron, Philip Martin
Claire Foy, Olivia Colman
The Mandalorian The Mandalorian
Director: Rick Famuyiwa, Bryce Dallas Howard
Pedro Pascal, Chris Bartlett
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein

Outstanding Period and/or Character Makeup (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más Ver más
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones
Director: James Ponsoldt, Nzingha Stewart
Riley Keough, Sam Claflin
La casa del dragón La casa del dragón
Director: Clare Kilner, Geeta Vasant Patel
Rhys Ifans, Matt Smith
Stranger Things Stranger Things
Director: Matt Duffer, Ross Duffer
Winona Ryder, David Harbour
The Mandalorian The Mandalorian
Director: Rick Famuyiwa, Bryce Dallas Howard
Pedro Pascal, Chris Bartlett
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
GANADOR
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein

Outstanding Picture Editing for Variety Programming

Ver más Ver más
A Black Lady Sketch Show A Black Lady Sketch Show
GANADOR
Director: Bridget Stokes, Dime Davis
Robin Thede, Gabrielle Dennis
Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love
Director: Paul Miller
Rhea Seehorn, Charlize Theron
La loca historia del mundo - Parte 2 La loca historia del mundo - Parte 2
Director: Alice Mathias, David Stassen
Mel Brooks, Ike Barinholtz
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Dave Wilson, Don Roy King
The Saturday Night Live Band, Don Pardo
Las noticias de Jon Stewart Las noticias de Jon Stewart
Director: Chuck O'Neil, David Paul Meyer
Jon Stewart, Trevor Noah

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Drama Series

Ver más Ver más
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Vince Gilligan, Thomas Schnauz
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
The Last of Us The Last of Us
GANADOR
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Bronca Bronca
GANADOR
Director: Jake Schreier, Hikari
Steven Yeun, Ali Wong
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
Ms. Marvel Ms. Marvel
Director: Adil El Arbi, Bilall Fallah
Iman Vellani, Matt Lintz
Obi-Wan Kenobi Obi-Wan Kenobi
Director: Deborah Chow
Ewan McGregor, Moses Ingram
Predator: La presa Predator: La presa
Amber Midthunder, Dakota Beavers
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
Director: Eric Appel
Diedrich Bader, Daniel Radcliffe

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Multi-Camera Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Call Me Kat Call Me Kat
Director: Anthony Rich, Phill Lewis
Mayim Bialik, Swoosie Kurtz
Cómo conocí a tu padre Cómo conocí a tu padre
Director: Pamela Fryman, Phill Lewis
Hilary Duff, Christopher Lowell
Juzgado de guardia Juzgado de guardia
GANADOR
Director: Jeff Melman, Jim Drake
Harry Anderson, John Larroquette
La familia Upshaw La familia Upshaw
Director: Robbie Countryman, Sheldon Epps
Mike Epps, Kim Fields
La familia Upshaw La familia Upshaw
Director: Robbie Countryman, Sheldon Epps
Mike Epps, Kim Fields

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Nonfiction Program

Ver más Ver más
Una ola de treinta metros Una ola de treinta metros
Director: Chris Smith
Garrett McNamara, Nicole McNamara
Moonage Daydream Moonage Daydream
Director: Brett Morgen
David Bowie, Trevor Bolder
Pretty Baby: Brooke Shields Pretty Baby: Brooke Shields
Brooke Shields, Scaachi Koul
Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Director: Neil Ferguson, Satiyesh Manoharajah
Stanley Tucci, Felicity Blunt
Still Still
GANADOR
Director: Davis Guggenheim
Tracy Pollan, Sam Fox
The 1619 Project The 1619 Project
Director: Roger Ross Williams, Phil Bertelsen
Nikole Hannah-Jones

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Single-Camera Comedy Series

Ver más Ver más
Barry Barry
Director: Bill Hader, Alec Berg
Bill Hader, Stephen Root
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jamie Babbit, Cherien Dabis
Steve Martin, Martin Short
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
The Bear The Bear
GANADOR
Director: Christopher Storer, Joanna Calo
Jeremy Allen White, Ebon Moss-Bachrach
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: Yana Gorskaya, Kyle Newacheck
Kayvan Novak, Matt Berry

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Structured Reality or Competition Program

Ver más Ver más
Queer Eye Queer Eye
Director: Hisham Abed, Aaron Krummel
Jonathan Van Ness, Tan France
RuPaul: Reinas del drag RuPaul: Reinas del drag
GANADOR
Director: Nick Murray, Bob McKinnon
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
Survivor Survivor
Director: Michael Simon, Don Roy King
Jeff Probst, Rob Mariano
El gran reto El gran reto
Director: Bertram van Munster, Phil Keoghan
Phil Keoghan, Jet McCoy
Top Chef Top Chef
Director: Paul Starkman, Ariel Boles
Tom Colicchio, Padma Lakshmi

Outstanding Picture Editing for an Unstructured Reality Program

Ver más Ver más
Pesca radical Pesca radical
Mike Rowe, Sig Hansen
Life Below Zero Life Below Zero
James Franzo, Agnes Hailstone
Drag Race: Untucked! Drag Race: Untucked!
Director: San Heng
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
Vanderpump Rules Vanderpump Rules
Katie Maloney, Scheana Shay
Welcome to Wrexham Welcome to Wrexham
GANADOR
Director: Bryan Rowland
Ryan Reynolds, Rob McElhenney

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary Program (One Hour or More)

Ver más Ver más
Poker Face Poker Face
Director: Rian Johnson, Iain B. MacDonald
Natasha Lyonne, Benjamin Bratt
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
GANADOR
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Period or Fantasy Program (One Hour or More)

Ver más Ver más
Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones
Director: James Ponsoldt, Nzingha Stewart
Riley Keough, Sam Claflin
El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro
GANADOR
Director: Ana Lily Amirpour, Panos Cosmatos
Lize Johnston, Kevin Keppy
La casa del dragón La casa del dragón
Director: Clare Kilner, Geeta Vasant Patel
Rhys Ifans, Matt Smith
Perry Mason Perry Mason
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Deniz Gamze Ergüven
Matthew Rhys, Juliet Rylance
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Program (Half-Hour)

Ver más Ver más
Cómo conocí a tu padre Cómo conocí a tu padre
Director: Pamela Fryman, Phill Lewis
Hilary Duff, Christopher Lowell
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
GANADOR
Director: Jamie Babbit, Cherien Dabis
Steve Martin, Martin Short
Schmigadoon! Schmigadoon!
Director: Barry Sonnenfeld, Alice Mathias
Keegan-Michael Key, Cecily Strong
The Bear The Bear
Director: Christopher Storer, Joanna Calo
Jeremy Allen White, Ebon Moss-Bachrach
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: Yana Gorskaya, Kyle Newacheck
Kayvan Novak, Matt Berry

Outstanding Production Design for a Variety Special

Ver más Ver más
Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love
Director: Paul Miller
Rhea Seehorn, Charlize Theron
Encanto en el Hollywood Bowl Encanto en el Hollywood Bowl
Director: Chris Howe, Jamal Sims
Diane Guerrero, Lin-Manuel Miranda
The 65th Annual Grammy Awards The 65th Annual Grammy Awards
Jennifer Lopez, Dwayne Johnson
The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna
GANADOR
Director: Hamish Hamilton
Rihanna
La 95ª Entrega Anual de los Premios de la Academia La 95ª Entrega Anual de los Premios de la Academia
Ana de Armas, Pedro Pascal

Outstanding Production Design for a Variety or Reality Series

Ver más Ver más
A Black Lady Sketch Show A Black Lady Sketch Show
Director: Bridget Stokes, Dime Davis
Robin Thede, Gabrielle Dennis
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Director: Paul Pennolino, Christopher Werner
John Oliver, David Kaye
Queer Eye Queer Eye
Director: Hisham Abed, Aaron Krummel
Jonathan Van Ness, Tan France
RuPaul: Reinas del drag RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Bob McKinnon
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
Director: Dave Wilson, Don Roy King
The Saturday Night Live Band, Don Pardo

Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup

Ver más Ver más
El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro
Director: Ana Lily Amirpour, Panos Cosmatos
Lize Johnston, Kevin Keppy
La casa del dragón La casa del dragón
Director: Clare Kilner, Geeta Vasant Patel
Rhys Ifans, Matt Smith
Star Trek: Picard Star Trek: Picard
Director: Jonathan Frakes, Douglas Aarniokoski
Patrick Stewart, Michelle Hurd
The Last of Us The Last of Us
GANADOR
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder
Director: Wayne Yip, Charlotte Brändström
Morfydd Clark, Mike Wood

Outstanding Reality Competition Program

Ver más Ver más
RuPaul: Reinas del drag RuPaul: Reinas del drag
GANADOR
Director: Nick Murray, Bob McKinnon
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
Survivor Survivor
Director: Michael Simon, Don Roy King
Jeff Probst, Rob Mariano
El gran reto El gran reto
Director: Bertram van Munster, Phil Keoghan
Phil Keoghan, Jet McCoy
The Voice The Voice
Director: Alan Carter, Ryan Sage
Blake Shelton, Carson Daly
Top Chef Top Chef
Director: Paul Starkman, Ariel Boles
Tom Colicchio, Padma Lakshmi

Outstanding Scripted Variety Series

Ver más Ver más
A Black Lady Sketch Show A Black Lady Sketch Show
Director: Bridget Stokes, Dime Davis
Robin Thede, Gabrielle Dennis
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
GANADOR
Director: Paul Pennolino, Christopher Werner
John Oliver, David Kaye
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Dave Wilson, Don Roy King
The Saturday Night Live Band, Don Pardo

Outstanding Short Form Comedy, Drama or Variety Series

Ver más Ver más
Awkwafina Is Hangin' With Grandma Awkwafina Is Hangin' With Grandma
Better Call Saul: Filmmaker Training Better Call Saul: Filmmaker Training
Josh Fadem, Hayley Holmes
Carpool Karaoke Carpool Karaoke
Director: Blake Webster, Benjamin Green
James Corden, Ken Jeong
I Think You Should Leave with Tim Robinson I Think You Should Leave with Tim Robinson
GANADOR
Director: Alice Mathias, Akiva Schaffer
Tim Robinson, Sam Richardson
Only Murders in the Building: One Killer Question Only Murders in the Building: One Killer Question
Director: Mark Ritchie
Selena Gomez, Steve Martin

Outstanding Short Form Nonfiction or Reality Series

Ver más Ver más
La casa del dragón La casa del dragón
Director: Clare Kilner, Geeta Vasant Patel
Rhys Ifans, Matt Smith
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Dave Wilson, Don Roy King
The Saturday Night Live Band, Don Pardo
Succession Succession
GANADOR
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
The Last of Us The Last of Us
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation

Ver más Ver más
Barry Barry
Director: Bill Hader, Alec Berg
Bill Hader, Stephen Root
Reservation Dogs Reservation Dogs
Director: Sterlin Harjo, Blackhorse Lowe
D'Pharaoh Woon-A-Tai, Devery Jacobs
The Bear The Bear
GANADOR
Director: Christopher Storer, Joanna Calo
Jeremy Allen White, Ebon Moss-Bachrach
The Mandalorian The Mandalorian
Director: Rick Famuyiwa, Bryce Dallas Howard
Pedro Pascal, Chris Bartlett
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: Yana Gorskaya, Kyle Newacheck
Kayvan Novak, Matt Berry

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)

Ver más Ver más
Andor Andor
Director: Toby Haynes, Ariel Kleiman
Diego Luna, Kyle Soller
La casa del dragón La casa del dragón
Director: Clare Kilner, Geeta Vasant Patel
Rhys Ifans, Matt Smith
Stranger Things Stranger Things
Director: Matt Duffer, Ross Duffer
Winona Ryder, David Harbour
The Boys The Boys
Director: Philip Sgriccia, Sarah Boyd
Karl Urban, Jack Quaid
The Last of Us The Last of Us
GANADOR
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder
Director: Wayne Yip, Charlotte Brändström
Morfydd Clark, Mike Wood

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited or Anthology Series, Movie or Special

Ver más Ver más
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro El gabinete de curiosidades de Guillermo del Toro
Director: Ana Lily Amirpour, Panos Cosmatos
Lize Johnston, Kevin Keppy
Mrs. Davis Mrs. Davis
Director: Owen Harris, Alethea Jones
Betty Gilpin, Jake McDorman
Obi-Wan Kenobi Obi-Wan Kenobi
Director: Deborah Chow
Ewan McGregor, Moses Ingram
Predator: La presa Predator: La presa
GANADOR
Amber Midthunder, Dakota Beavers

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Nonfiction or Reality Program (Single or Multi-Camera)

Ver más Ver más
Una ola de treinta metros Una ola de treinta metros
Director: Chris Smith
Garrett McNamara, Nicole McNamara
Love, Lizzo Love, Lizzo
Moonage Daydream Moonage Daydream
GANADOR
Director: Brett Morgen
David Bowie, Trevor Bolder
Still Still
Director: Davis Guggenheim
Tracy Pollan, Sam Fox
Welcome to Wrexham Welcome to Wrexham
Director: Bryan Rowland
Ryan Reynolds, Rob McElhenney

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation

Ver más Ver más
Barry Barry
Director: Bill Hader, Alec Berg
Bill Hader, Stephen Root
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jamie Babbit, Cherien Dabis
Steve Martin, Martin Short
The Bear The Bear
GANADOR
Director: Christopher Storer, Joanna Calo
Jeremy Allen White, Ebon Moss-Bachrach
The Mandalorian The Mandalorian
Director: Rick Famuyiwa, Bryce Dallas Howard
Pedro Pascal, Chris Bartlett

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)

Ver más Ver más
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Vince Gilligan, Thomas Schnauz
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Stranger Things Stranger Things
Director: Matt Duffer, Ross Duffer
Winona Ryder, David Harbour
Succession Succession
Director: Mark Mylod, Andrij Parekh
Nicholas Braun, Brian Cox
The Last of Us The Last of Us
GANADOR
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Daniel Palladino
Rachel Brosnahan, Alex Borstein
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Jon Gries

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
Bronca Bronca
Director: Jake Schreier, Hikari
Steven Yeun, Ali Wong
Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer Dahmer - Monstruo: La historia de Jeffrey Dahmer
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Paris Barclay
Evan Peters, Richard Jenkins
Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones Todos Quieren A Daisy Jones
GANADOR
Director: James Ponsoldt, Nzingha Stewart
Riley Keough, Sam Claflin
Obi-Wan Kenobi Obi-Wan Kenobi
Director: Deborah Chow
Ewan McGregor, Moses Ingram
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
Director: Eric Appel
Diedrich Bader, Daniel Radcliffe

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Nonfiction Program (Single or Multi-Camera)

Ver más Ver más
Una ola de treinta metros Una ola de treinta metros
Director: Chris Smith
Garrett McNamara, Nicole McNamara
Moonage Daydream Moonage Daydream
GANADOR
Director: Brett Morgen
David Bowie, Trevor Bolder
Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Director: Neil Ferguson, Satiyesh Manoharajah
Stanley Tucci, Felicity Blunt
Still Still
Director: Davis Guggenheim
Tracy Pollan, Sam Fox
The Sound of 007 The Sound of 007
Director: Mat Whitecross
Daniel Craig, Michael Caine

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Reality Program (Single or Multi-Camera)

Ver más Ver más
Pesca radical Pesca radical
Mike Rowe, Sig Hansen
RuPaul: Reinas del drag RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Bob McKinnon
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
El gran reto El gran reto
Director: Bertram van Munster, Phil Keoghan
Phil Keoghan, Jet McCoy
The Voice The Voice
Director: Alan Carter, Ryan Sage
Blake Shelton, Carson Daly
Welcome to Wrexham Welcome to Wrexham
GANADOR
Director: Bryan Rowland
Ryan Reynolds, Rob McElhenney

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special

Ver más Ver más
Bono & The Edge: A Sort of Homecoming, with Dave Letterman Bono & The Edge: A Sort of Homecoming, with Dave Letterman
Director: Morgan Neville
Bono, Glen Hansard
Elton John: El Show Despedida Elton John: El Show Despedida
GANADOR
Director: Paul Dugdale
Elton John
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Dave Wilson, Don Roy King
The Saturday Night Live Band, Don Pardo
Taylor Hawkins Tribute Concert Taylor Hawkins Tribute Concert
Foo Fighters, James Gang
The 65th Annual Grammy Awards The 65th Annual Grammy Awards
Jennifer Lopez, Dwayne Johnson

Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Season or a Movie

Ver más Ver más
Andor Andor
Director: Toby Haynes, Ariel Kleiman
Diego Luna, Kyle Soller
La casa del dragón La casa del dragón
Director: Clare Kilner, Geeta Vasant Patel
Rhys Ifans, Matt Smith
The Last of Us The Last of Us
GANADOR
Director: Jasmila Zbanic, Liza Johnson
Pedro Pascal, Bella Ramsey
El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder El señor de los anillos: Los anillos de poder
Director: Wayne Yip, Charlotte Brändström
Morfydd Clark, Mike Wood
The Mandalorian The Mandalorian
Director: Rick Famuyiwa, Bryce Dallas Howard
Pedro Pascal, Chris Bartlett

Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Single Episode

Ver más Ver más
Después del huracán Después del huracán
GANADOR
Director: John Ridley, Wendey Stanzler
Vera Farmiga, Cherry Jones
Sombra y hueso Sombra y hueso
Director: Mairzee Almas, Lee Toland Krieger
Jessie Mei Li, Archie Renaux
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein
The Nevers The Nevers
Director: Andrew Bernstein, Joss Whedon
Laura Donnelly, Ann Skelly
The Umbrella Academy The Umbrella Academy
Director: Jeremy Webb, Paco Cabezas
Aidan Gallagher, Elliot Page
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: M.J. Delaney, Declan Lowney
Jason Sudeikis, Brett Goldstein

Outstanding Structured Reality Program

Ver más Ver más
Antiques Roadshow Antiques Roadshow
Director: Mark Ashton, Simon Brant
Michael Aspel, Fiona Bruce
Diners, Drive-ins and Dives Diners, Drive-ins and Dives
Director: Steven Bortko
Guy Fieri, Hunter Fieri
Love Is Blind Love Is Blind
Director: Brian Smith, Timothy Baker
Nick Lachey, Vanessa Lachey
Queer Eye Queer Eye
GANADOR
Director: Hisham Abed, Aaron Krummel
Jonathan Van Ness, Tan France
Shark Tank Shark Tank
Kevin O'Leary, Phil Crowley

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program

Ver más Ver más
Barry Barry
GANADOR
Director: Bill Hader, Alec Berg
Bill Hader, Stephen Root
Cobra Kai Cobra Kai
Director: Jon Hurwitz, Hayden Schlossberg
Ralph Macchio, William Zabka
Poker Face Poker Face
Director: Rian Johnson, Iain B. MacDonald
Natasha Lyonne, Benjamin Bratt
Tulsa King Tulsa King
Director: Allen Coulter, Guy Ferland
Sylvester Stallone, Andrea Savage
Miércoles Addams Miércoles Addams
Director: Tim Burton, James Marshall
Jenna Ortega, Emma Myers

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más Ver más
FBI: Most Wanted FBI: Most Wanted
Director: Ken Girotti, Milena Govich
Roxy Sternberg, Keisha Castle-Hughes
S.W.A.T.: Los hombres de Harrelson S.W.A.T.: Los hombres de Harrelson
Director: Billy Gierhart, Guy Ferland
Shemar Moore, Alex Russell
The Boys The Boys
GANADOR
Director: Philip Sgriccia, Sarah Boyd
Karl Urban, Jack Quaid
The Mandalorian The Mandalorian
Director: Rick Famuyiwa, Bryce Dallas Howard
Pedro Pascal, Chris Bartlett
The Rookie The Rookie
Director: Bill Roe, Michael Goi
Nathan Fillion, Alyssa Diaz

Outstanding Stunt Performance

Ver más Ver más
FBI: Most Wanted FBI: Most Wanted
Director: Ken Girotti, Milena Govich
Roxy Sternberg, Keisha Castle-Hughes
Stranger Things Stranger Things
Director: Matt Duffer, Ross Duffer
Winona Ryder, David Harbour
Stranger Things Stranger Things
Director: Matt Duffer, Ross Duffer
Winona Ryder, David Harbour
The Mandalorian The Mandalorian
GANADOR
Director: Rick Famuyiwa, Bryce Dallas Howard
Pedro Pascal, Chris Bartlett

Outstanding Talk Series

Ver más Ver más
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Director: Andy Fisher, Joe DeMaio
Jimmy Kimmel, Cleto and the Cletones
Late Night with Seth Meyers Late Night with Seth Meyers
Director: Alexander J. Vietmeier, Brett Billet
Seth Meyers, Fred Armisen
Las noticias de Jon Stewart Las noticias de Jon Stewart
GANADOR
Director: Chuck O'Neil, David Paul Meyer
Jon Stewart, Trevor Noah
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Director: Jake Plunkett, Jim Hoskinson
Stephen Colbert, Stay Human
The Problem with Jon Stewart The Problem with Jon Stewart
Director: Paul Pennolino, Andre Allen
Jon Stewart, LeVar Burton
The Problem with Jon Stewart The Problem with Jon Stewart
Director: Paul Pennolino, Andre Allen
Jon Stewart, LeVar Burton

Outstanding Technical Direction and Camerawork for a Series

Ver más Ver más
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar American Idol: The Search for a Superstar
Director: Bruce Gowers, Russell Norman
Ryan Seacrest, Mark Thompson
Dancing with the Stars Dancing with the Stars
GANADOR
Director: Alex Rudzinski, Phil Heyes
Carrie Ann Inaba, Bruno Tonioli
The Masked Singer The Masked Singer
Director: Alex Rudzinski, Alex Van Wagner
Jenny McCarthy-Wahlberg, Robin Thicke
The Problem with Jon Stewart The Problem with Jon Stewart
Director: Paul Pennolino, Andre Allen
Jon Stewart, LeVar Burton
The Voice The Voice
Director: Alan Carter, Ryan Sage
Blake Shelton, Carson Daly

Outstanding Technical Direction and Camerawork for a Special

Ver más Ver más
Elton John: El Show Despedida Elton John: El Show Despedida
Director: Paul Dugdale
Elton John
Encanto en el Hollywood Bowl Encanto en el Hollywood Bowl
Director: Chris Howe, Jamal Sims
Diane Guerrero, Lin-Manuel Miranda
The 2022 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony The 2022 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna
Director: Hamish Hamilton
Rihanna
The Weeknd: Live at SoFi Stadium The Weeknd: Live at SoFi Stadium
Director: Micah Bickham
Jennifer Bermeo, The Weeknd
Elton John: El Show Despedida Elton John: El Show Despedida
GANADOR
Director: Paul Dugdale
Elton John

Outstanding Television Movie

Ver más Ver más
Dolly Parton's Mountain Magic Christmas Dolly Parton's Mountain Magic Christmas
Director: Joe Lazarov
Miley Cyrus, Dolly Parton
Fire Island Fire Island
Director: Andrew Ahn
Joel Kim Booster, Bowen Yang
El retorno de las brujas 2 El retorno de las brujas 2
Director: Anne Fletcher
Bette Midler, Sarah Jessica Parker
Predator: La presa Predator: La presa
Amber Midthunder, Dakota Beavers
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
GANADOR
Director: Eric Appel
Diedrich Bader, Daniel Radcliffe

Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program

Ver más Ver más
Indian Matchmaking Indian Matchmaking
Sima Taparia, Viral Joshi
RuPaul: Reinas del drag RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Bob McKinnon
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
Sunset: La milla de oro Sunset: La milla de oro
Chrishell Stause, Mary Fitzgerald
Vanderpump Rules Vanderpump Rules
Katie Maloney, Scheana Shay
Welcome to Wrexham Welcome to Wrexham
GANADOR
Director: Bryan Rowland
Ryan Reynolds, Rob McElhenney

Outstanding Variety Special (Live)

Ver más Ver más
Chris Rock: Selective Outrage Chris Rock: Selective Outrage
Chris Rock
Elton John: El Show Despedida Elton John: El Show Despedida
GANADOR
Director: Paul Dugdale
Elton John
The 75th Annual Tony Awards The 75th Annual Tony Awards
Director: Glenn Weiss
Ruth Negga, Jessica Chastain
The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna
Director: Hamish Hamilton
Rihanna
La 95ª Entrega Anual de los Premios de la Academia La 95ª Entrega Anual de los Premios de la Academia
Ana de Armas, Pedro Pascal

Outstanding Variety Special (Pre-Recorded)

Ver más Ver más
Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love Carol Burnett: 90 Years of Laughter + Love
GANADOR
Director: Paul Miller
Rhea Seehorn, Charlize Theron
John Mulaney: Baby J John Mulaney: Baby J
Director: Alex Timbers
John Mulaney
Norman Lear: 100 Years of Music & Laughter Norman Lear: 100 Years of Music & Laughter
Norman Lear, Anthony Anderson
Trevor Noah: I Wish You Would Trevor Noah: I Wish You Would
Director: David Paul Meyer
Trevor Noah
Wanda Sykes: I'm an Entertainer Wanda Sykes: I'm an Entertainer
Director: Linda Mendoza
Wanda Sykes

Outstanding Writing for a Nonfiction Program

Ver más Ver más
Una ola de treinta metros Una ola de treinta metros
Director: Chris Smith
Garrett McNamara, Nicole McNamara
Querida Madre Querida Madre
Director: Allen Hughes
Mike Tyson, Gloria Cox
Moonage Daydream Moonage Daydream
Director: Brett Morgen
David Bowie, Trevor Bolder
Selena Gomez: Mi mente y yo Selena Gomez: Mi mente y yo
Director: Alek Keshishian
Raquelle Stevens, Selena Gomez
The U.S. and the Holocaust The U.S. and the Holocaust
GANADOR
Director: Sarah Botstein, Ken Burns
Peter Coyote, Daniel Mendelsohn

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series

Ver más Ver más
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
GANADOR
Director: Paul Pennolino, Christopher Werner
John Oliver, David Kaye
Late Night with Seth Meyers Late Night with Seth Meyers
Director: Alexander J. Vietmeier, Brett Billet
Seth Meyers, Fred Armisen
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Dave Wilson, Don Roy King
The Saturday Night Live Band, Don Pardo
Las noticias de Jon Stewart Las noticias de Jon Stewart
Director: Chuck O'Neil, David Paul Meyer
Jon Stewart, Trevor Noah
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Director: Jake Plunkett, Jim Hoskinson
Stephen Colbert, Stay Human
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202320222021202020192018
201720162015201420132012
201120102009200820072006
200520042003200220012000
199919981997199619951994
199319921991199019891988
198719861985198419831982
198119801979197819771976
197519741973197219711970
196919681967196619651964
196319621961196019591958
195719561955195419531952
195119501949
Más Premios
us Premios Oscar
es Premios Goya
us Premios Globos de Oro
uk Premios BAFTA
fr Premios César
us Premios SAG
us Premios Razzi
mx Premios Ariel
es Premios Premios Platino
ar Premios Cóndor de Plata
co Premios Macondo
jp Premios Crunchyroll Anime Awards
us Premios Grammy
us Premios Premios Independent Spirit
us Premios Sindicato de Guionistas de Estados Unidos
Otras Ediciones
2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 >>
Cine.com en
Facebook Twitter instagram
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Política de Privacidad | Política de Cookies Contacta con nosotros


Cerrar
Todo Actores Películas Series
x
Test de Compatibilidad
Conoce Gente con Gustos Similares de Cine