Película Destacada: Sevillanas De BrooklynSerie Destacada: Sex EducationActor Destacado: Jordi RebellónNoticia Destacada: 'Dune': Zendaya será la protagonista de la secuela

Ganadores Premios Emmy 2016

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly
Mr. Robot Mr. Robot
Director: Nisha Ganatra, Sam Esmail
Rami Malek, Christian Slater
The Americans The Americans
Director: Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Alik Sakharov
Keri Russell, Matthew Rhys

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Veep Veep
GANADOR
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky
Black-ish Black-ish
Director: Chris Robinson, Eric Dean Seaton
Anthony Anderson, Tracee Ellis Ross
Master of None Master of None
Director: Aziz Ansari, Eric Wareheim
Aziz Ansari, Eric Wareheim
Modern Family Modern Family
Director: Jason Z. Kemp, Trey Clinesmith
Ed O'Neill, Sofía Vergara
Transparent Transparent
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Director: Jude Weng, John Riggi
Ellie Kemper, Tituss Burgess

Outstanding Limited Series

Ver más
American Crime Story American Crime Story
GANADOR
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
American Crime American Crime
Director: Rachel Morrison, Millicent Shelton
Felicity Huffman, Regina King
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
Raíces Raíces
Director: Thomas Carter, Bruce Beresford
Herbert Cavalier Jr., Jonathan Rhys Meyers
El infiltrado El infiltrado
Director: Susanne Bier
Hugh Laurie, Tom Hiddleston

Outstanding Television Movie

Ver más
Sherlock
GANADOR
A Very Murray Christmas A Very Murray Christmas
Director: Sofia Coppola
Bill Murray, Paul Shaffer
All the Way
Confirmation
Luther

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Rami MalekGANADOR

Rami Malek
por Mr. Robot
Bob OdenkirkBob Odenkirk
por Better Call Saul
Kevin SpaceyKevin Spacey
por House of Cards
Kyle ChandlerKyle Chandler
por Bloodline
Liev SchreiberLiev Schreiber
por Ray Donovan
Matthew RhysMatthew Rhys
por The Americans

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Tatiana MaslanyGANADOR

Tatiana Maslany
por Orphan Black
Claire DanesClaire Danes
por Homeland
Keri RussellKeri Russell
por The Americans
Robin WrightRobin Wright
por House of Cards
Taraji P. HensonTaraji P. Henson
por Empire
Viola DavisViola Davis
por Cómo defender a un asesino

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Jeffrey TamborGANADOR

Jeffrey Tambor
por Transparent
Anthony AndersonAnthony Anderson
por Black-ish
Aziz AnsariAziz Ansari
por Master of None
Thomas MiddleditchThomas Middleditch
por Silicon Valley
Will ForteWill Forte
por El último hombre en la Tierra
William H. MacyWilliam H. Macy
por Shameless

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Julia Louis-DreyfusGANADOR

Julia Louis-Dreyfus
por Veep
Amy SchumerAmy Schumer
por Inside Amy Schumer
Ellie KemperEllie Kemper
por Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Laurie MetcalfLaurie Metcalf
por Getting On
Lily TomlinLily Tomlin
por Grace and Frankie
Tracee Ellis RossTracee Ellis Ross
por Black-ish

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Courtney B. VanceGANADOR

Courtney B. Vance
por American Crime Story (Serie TV)
Benedict CumberbatchBenedict Cumberbatch
por Sherlock
Bryan CranstonBryan Cranston
por All the Way
Cuba Gooding Jr.Cuba Gooding Jr.
por American Crime Story (Serie TV)
Idris ElbaIdris Elba
por Luther
Tom HiddlestonTom Hiddleston
por El infiltrado

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Sarah PaulsonGANADOR

Sarah Paulson
por American Crime Story (Serie TV)
Felicity HuffmanFelicity Huffman
por American Crime
Kerry WashingtonKerry Washington
por Confirmation
Kirsten DunstKirsten Dunst
por Fargo
Lili TaylorLili Taylor
por American Crime

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Ben MendelsohnGANADOR

Ben Mendelsohn
por Bloodline
Jon VoightJon Voight
por Ray Donovan
Jonathan BanksJonathan Banks
por Better Call Saul
Kit HaringtonKit Harington
por Juego de tronos
Michael KellyMichael Kelly
por House of Cards
Peter DinklagePeter Dinklage
por Juego de tronos

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Maggie SmithGANADOR

Maggie Smith
por Downton Abbey
Constance ZimmerConstance Zimmer
por UnREAL
Emilia ClarkeEmilia Clarke
por Juego de tronos
Lena HeadeyLena Headey
por Juego de tronos
Maisie WilliamsMaisie Williams
por Juego de tronos
Maura TierneyMaura Tierney
por The Affair

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Louie AndersonGANADOR

Louie Anderson
por Baskets
Andre BraugherAndre Braugher
por Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Keegan-Michael KeyKeegan-Michael Key
por Key and Peele
Matt WalshMatt Walsh
por Veep
Tituss BurgessTituss Burgess
por Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Tony HaleTony Hale
por Veep
Ty BurrellTy Burrell
por Modern Family

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Kate McKinnonGANADOR

Kate McKinnon
por Saturday Night Live
Allison JanneyAllison Janney
por Mom
Anna ChlumskyAnna Chlumsky
por Veep
Gaby HoffmannGaby Hoffmann
por Transparent
Judith LightJudith Light
por Transparent
Niecy NashNiecy Nash
por Getting On

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Regina KingGANADOR

Regina King
por American Crime
Jean SmartJean Smart
por Fargo
Kathy BatesKathy Bates
por American Horror Story
Melissa LeoMelissa Leo
por All the Way
Olivia ColmanOlivia Colman
por El infiltrado
Sarah PaulsonSarah Paulson
por American Horror Story

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Hank AzariaGANADOR

Hank Azaria
por Ray Donovan
Mahershala AliMahershala Ali
por House of Cards
Max von SydowMax von Sydow
por Juego de tronos
Michael J. FoxMichael J. Fox
por The Good Wife
Paul SparksPaul Sparks
por House of Cards
Reg E. CatheyReg E. Cathey
por House of Cards

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Margo MartindaleGANADOR

Margo Martindale
por The Americans
Allison JanneyAllison Janney
por Masters of Sex
Carrie PrestonCarrie Preston
por The Good Wife
Ellen BurstynEllen Burstyn
por House of Cards
Laurie MetcalfLaurie Metcalf
por Horace and Pete
Molly ParkerMolly Parker
por House of Cards

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Peter ScolariGANADOR

Peter Scolari
por Girls
Bob NewhartBob Newhart
por Big Bang
Bradley WhitfordBradley Whitford
por Transparent
Larry DavidLarry David
por Saturday Night Live
Martin MullMartin Mull
por Veep
Tracy MorganTracy Morgan
por Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Tina Fey,Amy PoehlerGANADOR

Tina Fey,Amy Poehler
por Saturday Night Live
Amy SchumerAmy Schumer
por Saturday Night Live
Christine BaranskiChristine Baranski
por Big Bang
Laurie MetcalfLaurie Metcalf
por Big Bang
Melissa McCarthyMelissa McCarthy
por Saturday Night Live
Melora HardinMelora Hardin
por Transparent

Outstanding Variety Talk Series

Ver más
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
GANADOR
Director: Bruce Leddy, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, David Kaye
Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Real Time with Bill Maher
The Late Late Show with James Corden
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

Outstanding Variety Special

Ver más
The Late Late Show Carpool Karaoke Primetime Special
GANADOR
Adele Live in New York City
Amy Schumer: Live at the Apollo
Beyoncé: Lemonade
The 38th Annual Kennedy Center Honors

Outstanding Reality Competition Program

Ver más
The Voice
GANADOR
American Ninja Warrior
Dancing with the Stars
Project Runway
The Amazing Race
Top Chef Top Chef
Director: Paul Starkman, Ariel Boles
Tom Colicchio, Padma Lakshmi

Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program

Ver más
Project Runway
Hollywood Game Night
American Idol
Little Big Shots
Dancing with the Stars

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Miguel SapochnikGANADOR

Miguel Sapochnik
por Juego de tronos
Michael EnglerMichael Engler
por Downton Abbey
Jack BenderJack Bender
por Juego de tronos
Lesli Linka GlatterLesli Linka Glatter
por Homeland
David HollanderDavid Hollander
por Ray Donovan
Steven SoderberghSteven Soderbergh
por The Knick

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Joey SolowayGANADOR

Joey Soloway
por Transparent
Aziz AnsariAziz Ansari
por Master of None
Alec BergAlec Berg
por Silicon Valley
Mike JudgeMike Judge
por Silicon Valley
Dale SternDale Stern
por Veep
David MandelDavid Mandel
por Veep
Chris AddisonChris Addison
por Veep

Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special

Ver más
Susanne BierGANADOR

Susanne Bier
por El infiltrado
Jay RoachJay Roach
por All the Way
Anthony HemingwayAnthony Hemingway
por American Crime Story (Serie TV)
John SingletonJohn Singleton
por American Crime Story (Serie TV)
Ryan MurphyRyan Murphy
por American Crime Story (Serie TV)
Noah HawleyNoah Hawley
por Fargo

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series

Ver más
Ryan McFaulGANADOR

Ryan McFaul
por Inside Amy Schumer
Paul PennolinoPaul Pennolino
por Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Don Roy KingDon Roy King
por Saturday Night Live
Tim Mancinelli
por The Late Late Show with James Corden
Dave Diomedi
por The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special

Ver más
Alex Rudzinski,Thomas KailGANADOR

Alex Rudzinski,Thomas Kail
por Grease Live!
Beth McCarthy-MillerBeth McCarthy-Miller
por Adele Live in New York City
Chris RockChris Rock
por Amy Schumer: Live at the Apollo
Kahlil Joseph,BeyoncéKahlil Joseph,Beyoncé
por Beyoncé: Lemonade
Glenn WeissGlenn Weiss
por The 38th Annual Kennedy Center Honors
Louis J. HorvitzLouis J. Horvitz
por The 58th Annual Grammy Awards

Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Mr. Robot Mr. Robot
Director: Nisha Ganatra, Sam Esmail
Rami Malek, Christian Slater
The Americans The Americans
Director: Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Alik Sakharov
Keri Russell, Matthew Rhys
The Good Wife The Good Wife
Director: Phil Alden Robinson, Craig Zisk
Julianna Margulies, Matt Czuchry
UnREAL UnREAL
Director: Hanelle M. Culpepper, Sarah Gertrude Shapiro
Shiri Appleby, Craig Bierko

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Master of None Master of None
GANADOR
Director: Aziz Ansari, Eric Wareheim
Aziz Ansari, Eric Wareheim
Catastrophe Catastrophe
Director: Jim O'Hanlon, Ben Taylor
Sharon Horgan, Rob Delaney
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
Veep Veep
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky
Veep Veep
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky

Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special

Ver más
American Crime Story American Crime Story
GANADOR
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
American Crime Story American Crime Story
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
American Crime Story American Crime Story
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
El infiltrado El infiltrado
Director: Susanne Bier
Hugh Laurie, Tom Hiddleston

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series

Ver más
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
GANADOR
Director: Bruce Leddy, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, David Kaye
Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
Portlandia Portlandia
Director: Alice Mathias, Ali Greer
Fred Armisen, Carrie Brownstein
Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special

Ver más
Patton Oswalt: Talking for Clapping
GANADOR
Amy Schumer: Live at the Apollo
John Mulaney: The Comeback Kid
Tig Notaro: Boyish Girl Interrupted

Outstanding Variety Sketch Series

Ver más
Key and Peele Key and Peele
GANADOR
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
Documentary Now!
Drunk History Drunk History
Director: Jeremy Konner, Derek Waters
Derek Waters, Bennie Arthur
Inside Amy Schumer Inside Amy Schumer
Director: Neal Brennan, Steven K. Tsuchida
Amy Schumer, Kevin Kane
Portlandia Portlandia
Director: Alice Mathias, Ali Greer
Fred Armisen, Carrie Brownstein
Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Structured Reality Program

Ver más
Shark Tank
GANADOR
Antiques Roadshow
Diners, Drive-ins and Dives
Lip Sync Battle
MythBusters
Undercover Boss

Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program

Ver más
Born This Way
GANADOR
Deadliest Catch
Gaycation Gaycation
Director: Niharika Desai, David Laven
Ian Daniel, Ellen Page
Intervention
Project Greenlight
United Shades of America

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special

Ver más
What Happened, Miss Simone?
GANADOR
Everything Is Copy
Listen to Me Marlon
Mapplethorpe: Look at the Pictures

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series

Ver más
Making a Murderer Making a Murderer
GANADOR
Director: Laura Ricciardi, Moira Demos
Dolores Avery, Steven Avery
American Masters
The Seventies
Woman with Gloria Steinem

Outstanding Informational Series or Special

Ver más
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
GANADOR
Inside the Actors Studio
StarTalk
The Story of God with Morgan Freeman
Vice

Outstanding Animated Program

Ver más
Archer Archer
GANADOR
Director: Mack Williams, Bryan Fordney
H. Jon Benjamin, Judy Greer
South Park South Park
Director: Trey Parker, Matt Stone
Trey Parker, Matt Stone
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Pete Michels, Lauren MacMullan
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program

Ver más
Robot Chicken Robot Chicken
GANADOR
Director: Chris McKay, Tom Sheppard
Seth Green, Matthew Senreich
Hora de aventuras Hora de aventuras
Director: Bong Hee Han, Lindsay Small-Butera
John DiMaggio, Jeremy Shada
Bob Esponja Bob Esponja
Director: Stephen Hillenburg, Jonas Morganstein
Tom Kenny, Bill Fagerbakke
Steven Universe Steven Universe
Director: Rebecca Sugar, Alonso Ramirez Ramos
Zach Callison, Deedee Magno
The Powerpuff Girls

Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking

Ver más
Cartel Land
GANADOR
Jim: The James Foley Story
GANADOR
Racing Extinction
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution
The Hunting Ground

Outstanding Actor in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series

Ver más
Rob CorddryGANADOR

Rob Corddry
por Childrens Hospital
Jack McBrayerJack McBrayer
por Your Pretty Face Is Going to Hell
Lou Diamond PhillipsLou Diamond Phillips
por The Crossroads of History
Oscar NuñezOscar Nuñez
por The Crossroads of History
Rob HuebelRob Huebel
por Childrens Hospital

Outstanding Actress in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series

Ver más
Patrika DarboGANADOR

Patrika Darbo
por Acting Dead
Erinn HayesErinn Hayes
por Childrens Hospital
Michelle AngMichelle Ang
por Fear the Walking Dead: Flight 462
Tracie ThomsTracie Thoms
por Send Me: An Original Web Series

Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Veep Veep
GANADOR
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky
Modern Family Modern Family
Director: Jason Z. Kemp, Trey Clinesmith
Ed O'Neill, Sofía Vergara
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
Transparent Transparent
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Director: Jude Weng, John Riggi
Ellie Kemper, Tituss Burgess

Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly
Mr. Robot Mr. Robot
Director: Nisha Ganatra, Sam Esmail
Rami Malek, Christian Slater
Orange Is the New Black Orange Is the New Black
Director: Diego Velasco, Natasha Lyonne
Taylor Schilling, Kate Mulgrew

Outstanding Casting for a Limited Series, Movie or Special

Ver más
American Crime Story American Crime Story
GANADOR
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
Grease Live!
Raíces Raíces
Director: Thomas Carter, Bruce Beresford
Herbert Cavalier Jr., Jonathan Rhys Meyers
El infiltrado El infiltrado
Director: Susanne Bier
Hugh Laurie, Tom Hiddleston

Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance

Ver más
Padre de Familia Padre de Familia
GANADOR
Director: James Purdum, Dominic Polcino
Seth MacFarlane, Alex Borstein
South Park South Park
Director: Trey Parker, Matt Stone
Trey Parker, Matt Stone
South Park South Park
Director: Trey Parker, Matt Stone
Trey Parker, Matt Stone
SuperMansion
SuperMansion

Outstanding Choreography

Ver más
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
GANADOR
Director: Aline Brosh McKenna, Marc Webb
Rachel Bloom, Donna Lynne Champlin
Dancing with the Stars
So You Think You Can Dance
So You Think You Can Dance

Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or Movie

Ver más
Fargo Fargo
GANADOR
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
American Crime Story American Crime Story
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
Luther Luther
Director: Stefan Schwartz, Sam Miller
Idris Elba, Dermot Crowley
Sherlock Sherlock
Director: Nick Hurran, Colm McCarthy
Benedict Cumberbatch, Martin Freeman

Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series

Ver más
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
GANADOR
Mom Mom
Director: Ted Wass, Jon Cryer
Anna Faris, Allison Janney
Big Bang Big Bang
Director: James Burrows, Kristy Cecil
Johnny Galecki, Jim Parsons
The Soul Man The Soul Man
Director: Cedric the Entertainer, Leonard R. Garner Jr.
Cedric the Entertainer, Niecy Nash

Outstanding Cinematography for a Nonfiction Program

Ver más
Cartel Land
GANADOR
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
He Named Me Malala
Mapplethorpe: Look at the Pictures
What Happened, Miss Simone?

Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program

Ver más
Life Below Zero
GANADOR
Deadliest Catch
Intervention
Project Runway
Survivor

Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series

Ver más
El hombre en el castillo El hombre en el castillo
GANADOR
Director: Michael Rymer, Meera Menon
Alexa Davalos, Joel de la Fuente
Bates Motel Bates Motel
Director: Tucker Gates, Max Thieriot
Vera Farmiga, Freddie Highmore
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Gotham Gotham
Director: Karen Gaviola, Hanelle M. Culpepper
Ben McKenzie, Donal Logue
Homeland Homeland
Director: Nelson McCormick, Carl Franklin
Claire Danes, Mandy Patinkin
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly

Outstanding Costumes for a Contemporary Series, Limited Series or Movie

Ver más
American Horror Story American Horror Story
GANADOR
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Empire Empire
Director: Sanaa Hamri, Cherien Dabis
Terrence Howard, Bryshere Y. Gray
Grace and Frankie Grace and Frankie
Director: Wendey Stanzler, Randall Keenan Winston
Lily Tomlin, Jane Fonda
The Good Wife The Good Wife
Director: Phil Alden Robinson, Craig Zisk
Julianna Margulies, Matt Czuchry
Transparent Transparent
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker

Outstanding Costumes for a Period/Fantasy Series, Limited Series or Movie

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
American Crime Story American Crime Story
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Outlander Outlander
Director: Jamie Payne, Meera Menon
Caitriona Balfe, Sam Heughan
Raíces Raíces
Director: Thomas Carter, Bruce Beresford
Herbert Cavalier Jr., Jonathan Rhys Meyers

Outstanding Costumes for a Variety, Nonfiction or Reality Program

Ver más
The Wiz Live!
GANADOR
Dancing with the Stars
Grease Live!
Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Multiplatform Storytelling

Ver más
Archer Archer
GANADOR
Director: Mack Williams, Bryan Fordney
H. Jon Benjamin, Judy Greer

Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Social TV Experience

Ver más

Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming

Ver más
Laura Ricciardi,Moira DemosGANADOR

Laura Ricciardi,Moira Demos
por Making a Murderer
Matthew HeinemanMatthew Heineman
por Tierra de Cárteles
Davis GuggenheimDavis Guggenheim
por Él me llamó Malala
Liz GarbusLiz Garbus
por What Happened, Miss Simone?

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
American Crime Story American Crime Story
GANADOR
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
All the Way
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
Raíces Raíces
Director: Thomas Carter, Bruce Beresford
Herbert Cavalier Jr., Jonathan Rhys Meyers

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special

Ver más
Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
Dancing with the Stars
Grease Live!
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
The Wiz Live!

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series

Ver más
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
GANADOR
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Masters of Sex Masters of Sex
Director: Phil Abraham, Lawrence Trilling
Michael Sheen, Lizzy Caplan
Penny Dreadful Penny Dreadful
Director: Paco Cabezas, Kari Skogland
Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton
The Knick The Knick
Director: Steven Soderbergh
Clive Owen, André Holland

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation

Ver más
Hora de aventuras Hora de aventuras
GANADOR
Director: Bong Hee Han, Lindsay Small-Butera
John DiMaggio, Jeremy Shada
Hora de aventuras Hora de aventuras
GANADOR
Director: Bong Hee Han, Lindsay Small-Butera
John DiMaggio, Jeremy Shada
He Named Me Malala
GANADOR
Long Live the Royals
GANADOR
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special 3: Magical Friendship
GANADOR

Outstanding Interactive Program

Ver más
The Late Late Show with James Corden
GANADOR
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Saturday Night Live
Talking Dead

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Series

Ver más
The Voice
GANADOR
American Idol
Dancing with the Stars
Saturday Night Live
So You Think You Can Dance

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Special

Ver más
Grease Live!
GANADOR
Adele Live in New York City
Super Bowl 50 Halftime Show
The Wiz Live!

Outstanding Main Title Design

Ver más
El hombre en el castillo El hombre en el castillo
GANADOR
Director: Michael Rymer, Meera Menon
Alexa Davalos, Joel de la Fuente
Jessica Jones Jessica Jones
Director: Rosemary Rodriguez, Millicent Shelton
Krysten Ritter, Rachael Taylor
El infiltrado El infiltrado
Director: Susanne Bier
Hugh Laurie, Tom Hiddleston
Vinyl Vinyl
Director: Allen Coulter, Mark Romanek
Bobby Cannavale, Paul Ben-Victor

Outstanding Makeup for a Limited Series or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más
American Horror Story American Horror Story
GANADOR
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
All the Way
American Crime Story American Crime Story
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
Raíces Raíces
Director: Thomas Carter, Bruce Beresford
Herbert Cavalier Jr., Jonathan Rhys Meyers

Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más
Key and Peele Key and Peele
GANADOR
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
Dancing with the Stars
Grease Live!
Saturday Night Live
The Wiz Live!

Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Penny Dreadful Penny Dreadful
Director: Paco Cabezas, Kari Skogland
Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton
The Knick The Knick
Director: Steven Soderbergh
Clive Owen, André Holland
Vikingos Vikingos
Director: David Wellington, David Frazee
Katheryn Winnick, Gustaf Skarsgård
Vinyl Vinyl
Director: Allen Coulter, Mark Romanek
Bobby Cannavale, Paul Ben-Victor

Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Big Bang Big Bang
GANADOR
Director: James Burrows, Kristy Cecil
Johnny Galecki, Jim Parsons
Dos chicas sin blanca Dos chicas sin blanca
Director: Michael McDonald, Jean Sagal
Kat Dennings, Beth Behrs
Horace and Pete Horace and Pete
Director: Louis C.K.
Louis C.K., Steve Buscemi
Uno para todas Uno para todas
Director: Ted Wass, Leslie Kolins Small
Tim Allen, Nancy Travis
Mike & Molly
Mom Mom
Director: Ted Wass, Jon Cryer
Anna Faris, Allison Janney

Outstanding Music Composition for a Limited Series, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más
El infiltrado El infiltrado
GANADOR
Director: Susanne Bier
Hugh Laurie, Tom Hiddleston
All the Way
Descendants
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
Jesse Stone: Lost in Paradise
Guerra y paz Guerra y paz
Director: Tom Harper
Paul Dano, James Norton

Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más
Mr. Robot Mr. Robot
GANADOR
Director: Nisha Ganatra, Sam Esmail
Rami Malek, Christian Slater
Bates Motel Bates Motel
Director: Tucker Gates, Max Thieriot
Vera Farmiga, Freddie Highmore
Sin límites Sin límites
Director: Douglas Aarniokoski, Lexi Alexander
Jake McDorman, Jennifer Carpenter
Minority Report Minority Report
Director: Mark Mylod, Greg Beeman
Meagan Good, Stark Sands
Penny Dreadful Penny Dreadful
Director: Paco Cabezas, Kari Skogland
Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton

Outstanding Music Direction

Ver más
Live from Lincoln Center
GANADOR
A Very Murray Christmas
Jazz at the White House
Live from Lincoln Center
Smithsonian Salutes Ray Charles

Outstanding Narrator

Ver más
Jackie Robinson
GANADOR
Breakthrough
Jane the Virgin Jane the Virgin
Director: Jason Reilly, Justin Baldoni
Gina Rodriguez, Andrea Navedo
Life Story
Raíces Raíces
Director: Thomas Carter, Bruce Beresford
Herbert Cavalier Jr., Jonathan Rhys Meyers

Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music

Ver más
Jessica Jones Jessica Jones
GANADOR
Director: Rosemary Rodriguez, Millicent Shelton
Krysten Ritter, Rachael Taylor
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
Director: Aline Brosh McKenna, Marc Webb
Rachel Bloom, Donna Lynne Champlin
Narcos Narcos
Director: José Padilha, Gabriel Ripstein
Pedro Pascal, Wagner Moura
Sense8 Sense8
Director: Dan Glass, Lana Wachowski
Doona Bae, Jamie Clayton
El infiltrado El infiltrado
Director: Susanne Bier
Hugh Laurie, Tom Hiddleston
Invisibles Invisibles
Director: Brad Turner, Edward Ornelas
Lily Rabe, Barry Sloane

Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics

Ver más
The Hunting Ground
GANADOR
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
Director: Aline Brosh McKenna, Marc Webb
Rachel Bloom, Donna Lynne Champlin
Empire Empire
Director: Sanaa Hamri, Cherien Dabis
Terrence Howard, Bryshere Y. Gray
Galavant Galavant
Director: Paul Murphy, James Griffiths
Joshua Sasse, Timothy Omundson
Garfunkel and Oates: Trying to Be Special

Outstanding Picture Editing for Variety Programming

Ver más
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
GANADOR
Director: Bruce Leddy, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, David Kaye
Beyoncé: Lemonade
Conan
Drunk History Drunk History
Director: Jeremy Konner, Derek Waters
Derek Waters, Bennie Arthur
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Nonfiction Program

Ver más
Making a Murderer Making a Murderer
GANADOR
Director: Laura Ricciardi, Moira Demos
Dolores Avery, Steven Avery
Cartel Land
He Named Me Malala
Vice
What Happened, Miss Simone?

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Structured or Competition Reality Program

Ver más
Who Do You Think You Are?
GANADOR
Shark Tank
Survivor
The Amazing Race
The Voice

Outstanding Picture Editing for an Unstructured Reality Program

Ver más
Project Greenlight
GANADOR
Born This Way
Deadliest Catch
Naked and Afraid XL

Outstanding Production Design for Variety, Nonfiction, Event or Award Special

Ver más
Grease Live!
GANADOR
Beyoncé: Lemonade
He Named Me Malala
The Oscars
The Wiz Live!

Outstanding Production Design for Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Series

Ver más
Portlandia Portlandia
GANADOR
Director: Alice Mathias, Ali Greer
Fred Armisen, Carrie Brownstein
Drunk History Drunk History
Director: Jeremy Konner, Derek Waters
Derek Waters, Bennie Arthur
Key and Peele Key and Peele
Director: Peter Atencio, Payman Benz
Keegan-Michael Key, Jordan Peele
Saturday Night Live
The Voice

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary or Fantasy Program (One Hour or More)

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly
Penny Dreadful Penny Dreadful
Director: Paco Cabezas, Kari Skogland
Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton
El hombre en el castillo El hombre en el castillo
Director: Michael Rymer, Meera Menon
Alexa Davalos, Joel de la Fuente

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Period Program (One Hour or More)

Ver más
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
GANADOR
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
Masters of Sex Masters of Sex
Director: Phil Abraham, Lawrence Trilling
Michael Sheen, Lizzy Caplan
Outlander Outlander
Director: Jamie Payne, Meera Menon
Caitriona Balfe, Sam Heughan
The Knick The Knick
Director: Steven Soderbergh
Clive Owen, André Holland

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Program (Half-Hour or Less)

Ver más
Transparent Transparent
GANADOR
Director: Rhys Ernst, Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann, Amy Landecker
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
Big Bang Big Bang
Director: James Burrows, Kristy Cecil
Johnny Galecki, Jim Parsons
The Muppets The Muppets
Director: Matt Sohn, Bill Barretta
Dave Goelz, Eric Jacobson
Veep Veep
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky

Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Limited Series, Movie or a Special

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
All the Way
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Penny Dreadful Penny Dreadful
Director: Paco Cabezas, Kari Skogland
Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton
The Walking Dead The Walking Dead
Director: Johan Renck, Daniel Sackheim
Norman Reedus, Melissa McBride

Outstanding Short Form Comedy or Drama Series

Ver más
Childrens Hospital
GANADOR
Fear the Walking Dead: Flight 462
Hack Into Broad City
Her Story
UnREAL the Auditions

Outstanding Short Form Nonfiction or Reality Series

Ver más
Inside Look: The People v. O.J. Simpson - American Crime Story
GANADOR
A Year in Space
National Endowment for the Arts: United States of Arts
Roots: A New Vision

Outstanding Short Form Variety Series

Ver más
Park Bench with Steve Buscemi
GANADOR
Epic Rap Battles of History
Gay of Thrones
Honest Trailers
Making a Scene with James Franco

Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Narcos Narcos
Director: José Padilha, Gabriel Ripstein
Pedro Pascal, Wagner Moura

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
GANADOR
Director: Aline Brosh McKenna, Marc Webb
Rachel Bloom, Donna Lynne Champlin
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
Veep Veep
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky
Veep Veep
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
American Crime Story American Crime Story
GANADOR
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
American Crime Story American Crime Story
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
American Crime Story American Crime Story
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited Series, Movie or Special

Ver más
Fargo Fargo
GANADOR
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Miguel Arteta, Barbara Brown
Evan Peters, Sarah Paulson
Raíces Raíces
Director: Thomas Carter, Bruce Beresford
Herbert Cavalier Jr., Jonathan Rhys Meyers
Sherlock Sherlock
Director: Nick Hurran, Colm McCarthy
Benedict Cumberbatch, Martin Freeman
El infiltrado El infiltrado
Director: Susanne Bier
Hugh Laurie, Tom Hiddleston

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Nonfiction Program (Single or Multi-Camera)

Ver más
Cartel Land
GANADOR
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
He Named Me Malala
Making a Murderer Making a Murderer
Director: Laura Ricciardi, Moira Demos
Dolores Avery, Steven Avery
What Happened, Miss Simone?

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series

Ver más
Black Sails Black Sails
GANADOR
Director: Jonathan E. Steinberg, Lukas Ettlin
Toby Stephens, Luke Arnold
Daredevil Daredevil
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Steven S. DeKnight
Charlie Cox, Deborah Ann Woll
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Gotham Gotham
Director: Karen Gaviola, Hanelle M. Culpepper
Ben McKenzie, Donal Logue
Vikingos Vikingos
Director: David Wellington, David Frazee
Katheryn Winnick, Gustaf Skarsgård

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation

Ver más
Modern Family Modern Family
Director: Jason Z. Kemp, Trey Clinesmith
Ed O'Neill, Sofía Vergara
Silicon Valley Silicon Valley
Director: Pete Chatmon, Eric Appel
Thomas Middleditch, Josh Brener
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Pete Michels, Lauren MacMullan
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
Veep Veep
Director: Beth McCarthy-Miller, Christopher Morris
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Anna Chlumsky

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Downton Abbey Downton Abbey
Director: Brian Percival, Andy Goddard
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael
House of Cards House of Cards
Director: Louise Friedberg, Ernest R. Dickerson
Robin Wright, Michael Kelly
Mr. Robot Mr. Robot
Director: Nisha Ganatra, Sam Esmail
Rami Malek, Christian Slater
Ray Donovan Ray Donovan
Director: Nick Gomez, Greg Yaitanes
Liev Schreiber, Eddie Marsan

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or Movie

Ver más
American Crime Story American Crime Story
GANADOR
Director: John Singleton, Richard Shepard
Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford
Fargo Fargo
Director: Keith Gordon, Michael Uppendahl
Allison Tolman, Billy Bob Thornton
Sherlock Sherlock
Director: Nick Hurran, Colm McCarthy
Benedict Cumberbatch, Martin Freeman
El infiltrado El infiltrado
Director: Susanne Bier
Hugh Laurie, Tom Hiddleston
True Detective True Detective
Director: Cary Joji Fukunaga, John Crowley
Matthew McConaughey, Colin Farrell

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Nonfiction Program (Single or Multi-Camera)

Ver más
Vice
GANADOR
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Deadliest Catch
Making a Murderer Making a Murderer
Director: Laura Ricciardi, Moira Demos
Dolores Avery, Steven Avery
What Happened, Miss Simone?

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special

Ver más
Live from Lincoln Center
GANADOR
Grease Live!
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Director: Bruce Leddy, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, David Kaye
The Oscars
The Voice

Outstanding Special Class Program

Ver más
Grease Live!
GANADOR
73rd Golden Globe Awards
Super Bowl 50 Halftime Show
The 69th Annual Tony Awards
The Oscars

Outstanding Special Visual Effects

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Black Sails Black Sails
Director: Jonathan E. Steinberg, Lukas Ettlin
Toby Stephens, Luke Arnold
Penny Dreadful Penny Dreadful
Director: Paco Cabezas, Kari Skogland
Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton
El hombre en el castillo El hombre en el castillo
Director: Michael Rymer, Meera Menon
Alexa Davalos, Joel de la Fuente
Vikingos Vikingos
Director: David Wellington, David Frazee
Katheryn Winnick, Gustaf Skarsgård

Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role

Ver más
Sherlock Sherlock
GANADOR
Director: Nick Hurran, Colm McCarthy
Benedict Cumberbatch, Martin Freeman
11.22.63 11.22.63
Director: James Kent, Kevin Macdonald
James Franco, Sarah Gadon
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Adam Bernstein, Michael Morris
Bob Odenkirk, Jonathan Banks
Hannibal Hannibal
Director: Guillermo Navarro, Vincenzo Natali
Hugh Dancy, Mads Mikkelsen
The Walking Dead The Walking Dead
Director: Johan Renck, Daniel Sackheim
Norman Reedus, Melissa McBride

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program

Ver más
Shameless Shameless
GANADOR
Director: Craig Zisk, Daisy von Scherler Mayer
William H. Macy, Ethan Cutkosky
Angie Tribeca Angie Tribeca
Director: Ira Ungerleider, Amy York Rubin
Rashida Jones, Jere Burns
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Director: Julie Anne Robinson, Michael McDonald
Andy Samberg, Stephanie Beatriz
K.C. Undercover
Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Limited Series or Movie

Ver más
Juego de tronos Juego de tronos
GANADOR
Director: Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall
Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey
Daredevil Daredevil
Director: Jennifer Lynch, Steven S. DeKnight
Charlie Cox, Deborah Ann Woll
Gotham Gotham
Director: Karen Gaviola, Hanelle M. Culpepper
Ben McKenzie, Donal Logue
Hora Punta Hora Punta
Director: James Roday, Steve Boyum
Justin Hires, Jonathan Patrick Foo
The Blacklist The Blacklist
Director: Victor Nelli Jr., Tessa Blake
James Spader, Megan Boone

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie

Ver más
Sterling K. BrownGANADOR

Sterling K. Brown
por American Crime Story (Serie TV)
Bokeem WoodbineBokeem Woodbine
por Fargo
David SchwimmerDavid Schwimmer
por American Crime Story (Serie TV)
Hugh LaurieHugh Laurie
por El infiltrado
Jesse PlemonsJesse Plemons
por Fargo
John TravoltaJohn Travolta
por American Crime Story (Serie TV)

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Limited Series, Movie or Special

Ver más
Grease Live!
GANADOR
Adele Live in New York City
The Oscars

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series

Ver más
Dancing with the Stars
GANADOR
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Director: Bruce Leddy, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, David Kaye
Saturday Night Live
The Voice

Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming

Ver más
Making a Murderer Making a Murderer
GANADOR
Director: Laura Ricciardi, Moira Demos
Dolores Avery, Steven Avery
American Experience
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Everything Is Copy
Jackie Robinson
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202020192018201720162015
201420132012201120102009
200820072006200520042003
200220012000199919981997
199619951994199319921991
199019891988198719861985
198419831982198119801979
197819771976197519741973
197219711970196919681967
196619651964196319621961
196019591958195719561955
195419531952195119501949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Películas: 123.701