Película Destacada: Matrix ResurrectionsSerie Destacada: Cobra KaiNoticia Destacada: Las series más esperadas de 2022Actor Destacado: Xolo Maridueña

Ganadores Premios Emmy 1969

Primetime Emmy

Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction and Scenic Design

Ver más
Mission: Impossible
GANADOR
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Star Trek: The Original Series

Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals

Ver más
Captain Kangaroo
NBC Children's Theatre

Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs

Ver más
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
The Magical World of Disney Disneylandia
Director: Greg Antonacci, Jerome Courtland
Walt Disney, Kevin Corcoran

Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography

Ver más
Here's Peggy Fleming
GANADOR
19th Summer Olympic Games
Hawaii Five-O
Land of the Giants

Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Individuals

Ver más
Concentration

Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Programs

Ver más
The Dick Cavett Show
GANADOR
The Hollywood Squares (Daytime)

Outstanding Achievement in Electronic Camerawork

Ver más
CBS Playhouse
GANADOR
Petula
That's Life

Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing

Ver más
Judd for the Defense
GANADOR
Star Trek: The Original Series
Teacher, Teacher
The Bob Hope Christmas Special

Outstanding Achievement in Musical Composition

Ver más
Heidi
GANADOR
Hawaii Five-O
Hemingway's Spain: A Love Affair
Mission: Impossible
The Outcasts

Outstanding Achievement in News Documentary Programming - Programs

Ver más
Law and Order
GANADOR

Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming

Ver más
19th Summer Olympic Games
GANADOR
19th Summer Olympic Games
GANADOR
19th Summer Olympic Games
ABC's Wide World of Sports

Outstanding Achievement within Regularly Scheduled News

Ver más
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
GANADOR
ABC Weekend News
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
Frank McGee Report
Issues and Answers
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
The Huntley-Brinkley Report

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Get Smart
GANADOR
Embrujada Embrujada
Director: Ernest A. Losso, Seymour Robbie
Elizabeth Montgomery, Agnes Moorehead
Family Affair
Julia
The Ghost & Mrs. Muir

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Don AdamsGANADOR

Don Adams
por Get Smart
Brian KeithBrian Keith
por Family Affair
Edward MulhareEdward Mulhare
por The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
Lloyd NolanLloyd Nolan
por Julia

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Carl BetzGANADOR

Carl Betz
por Judd, abogado defensor
Martin LandauMartin Landau
por Misión: Imposible
Peter GravesPeter Graves
por Misión: Imposible
Raymond BurrRaymond Burr
por Ironside
Ross MartinRoss Martin
por The Wild Wild West

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series

Ver más
Hogan's Heroes
GANADOR
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
Director: Don McDougall, Herb Wallerstein
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
Star Trek Star Trek
Director: Marc Daniels, Joseph Pevney
Leonard Nimoy, William Shatner

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
GANADOR
Get Smart
Julia
Embrujada Embrujada
Director: Ernest A. Losso, Seymour Robbie
Elizabeth Montgomery, Agnes Moorehead

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Barbara BainGANADOR

Barbara Bain
por Misión: Imposible
Joan BlondellJoan Blondell
por Here Come the Brides
Peggy LiptonPeggy Lipton
por Mod Squad

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series

Ver más
Susan Saint JamesGANADOR

Susan Saint James
por The Name of the Game
Agnes MooreheadAgnes Moorehead
por Embrujada
Barbara AndersonBarbara Anderson
por Ironside

Outstanding Cultural Documentary and Magazine-Type Program or Series Achievements

Ver más
Man Who Dances: Edward Villella
GANADOR

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music

Ver más
Greg GarrisonGANADOR

Greg Garrison
por The Dean Martin Show
Bill Hobin
por The Bill Cosby Special
Gordon WilesGordon Wiles
por Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama

Ver más
David GreeneGANADOR

David Greene
por CBS Playhouse
Fielder CookFielder Cook
por Teacher, Teacher
Paul BogartPaul Bogart
por CBS Playhouse

Outstanding Dramatic Program

Ver más
Teacher, Teacher
GANADOR
A Midsummer Night's Dream A Midsummer Night's Dream
Director: Peter Hall
Derek Godfrey, Barbara Jefford
CBS Playhouse
Heidi
Mission: Impossible
Talking to a Stranger

Outstanding Dramatic Series

Ver más
NET Playhouse
GANADOR
Ironside
Judd, abogado defensor Judd, abogado defensor
Director: Jud Taylor, Alexander Singer
Carl Betz, Stephen Young
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
Director: Don McDougall, Herb Wallerstein
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
The F.B.I.
The Name of the Game

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Electronic Production

Ver más
Mod Squad
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
TCB
The Andy Williams Show

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music

Ver más
A Happening in Central Park
GANADOR
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
The Beat of the Brass
The Story of Babar, the Little Elephant

Outstanding Individual Achievement in the Visual Arts

Ver más
...And Debbie Makes Six
Carol Channing and Pearl Bailey: On Broadway
The Carol Burnett Show
The Huntley-Brinkley Report

Outstanding News Documentary Program Achievement

Ver más
Appalachia: Rich Land, Poor People

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role

Ver más
Paul ScofieldGANADOR

Paul Scofield
por Male of the Species
Bill TraversBill Travers
por The Admirable Crichton
David McCallumDavid McCallum
por Teacher, Teacher
Ossie DavisOssie Davis
por Teacher, Teacher

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role

Ver más
Billy Schulman
por Teacher, Teacher
Hal HolbrookHal Holbrook
por The Whole World Is Watching
Ned GlassNed Glass
por Julia

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role

Ver más
The Thanksgiving Visitor
GANADOR
The Name of the Game
Judd, abogado defensor Judd, abogado defensor
Director: Jud Taylor, Alexander Singer
Carl Betz, Stephen Young

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role

Ver más
Anna Calder-MarshallGANADOR

Anna Calder-Marshall
por Male of the Species
Irene HerveyIrene Hervey
por My Three Sons
Nancy KovackNancy Kovack
por Mannix
Pamela BrownPamela Brown
por The Admirable Crichton

Outstanding Variety or Musical Program

Ver más
The Bill Cosby Special
GANADOR
A Happening in Central Park
Francis Albert Sinatra Does His Thing
NET Festival
NET Playhouse
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Vladimir Horowitz: A Television Concert at Carnegie Hall

Outstanding Variety or Musical Series

Ver más
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
GANADOR
That's Life
The Carol Burnett Show
The Dean Martin Show
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music

Ver más
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
GANADOR
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
The Carol Burnett Show

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama

Ver más
CBS Playhouse
GANADOR
CBS Playhouse
Teacher, Teacher

Special Classification Achievements - Individuals (Variety Performances)

Ver más
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
GANADOR
The Carol Burnett Show
GANADOR
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In

Special Classification Achievements - Programs

Ver más
Firing Line
GANADOR
Mutual of Omaha's Wild Kingdom
GANADOR
80th Tournament of Roses Parade
The 22nd Annual Tony Awards

Special Classification of Outstanding Individual Achievements - Special Photographic Effects

Ver más
Star Trek: The Original Series
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202120202019201820172016
201520142013201220112010
200920082007200620052004
200320022001200019991998
199719961995199419931992
199119901989198819871986
198519841983198219811980
197919781977197619751974
197319721971197019691968
196719661965196419631962
196119601959195819571956
195519541953195219511950
1949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Contacta con nosotros