Película Destacada: Sevillanas De Brooklyn Actor Destacado: Jordi Rebellón Serie Destacada: Sex Education

Ganadores Premios Emmy 1971

Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Dramatic Program or Feature Length Film, a Single Program of a Series or a Special Program

Ver más
GANADOR

Peter Roden
por Hamlet
John Clements
por ITV Sunday Night Theatre
Jan Van Tamelen,Fred PriceJan Van Tamelen,Fred Price
por Mannix
Jan Scott
por Montserrat
John J. Lloyd,Ruby R. LevittJohn J. Lloyd,Ruby R. Levitt
por Vanished

Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Musical or Variety Single Program of a Series or a Special Program

Ver más
James Trittipo,George GainesGANADOR

James Trittipo,George Gaines
por Robert Young and the Family
Romain Johnston
por Flip
Fred Luff III
por Love Is
René Lagler,Robert ChecchiRené Lagler,Robert Checchi
por The Glen Campbell Goodtime Hour

Outstanding Achievement in Choreography

Ver más
The Carol Burnett Show
GANADOR
George M!
Hamlet

Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series

Ver más
The Name of the Game
GANADOR
Bonanza Bonanza
Director: Seymour Robbie, Harry Harris
Lorne Greene, Michael Landon
Marcus Welby

Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television

Ver más
Peggy Fleming at Sun Valley
GANADOR
Vanished
GANADOR
The Neon Ceiling
The Tribe

Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for News and Documentary Programming - Regularly Scheduled News Programs and Coverage of Special Events

Ver más
CBS Evening News with Walter Cronkite
GANADOR
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
The Huntley-Brinkley Report

Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design

Ver más
Hamlet
GANADOR
Bing Crosby - Cooling It
The Andy Williams Show

Outstanding Achievement in Cultural Documentary Programming - Programs

Ver más
Arthur Penn, 1922-: Themes and Variants
GANADOR

Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Programs

Ver más
Today
GANADOR
The Galloping Gourmet

Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series

Ver más
The Bold Ones: The Senator
GANADOR
Hawaii Five-O
The Bold Ones: The Senator

Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television

Ver más
Longstreet
GANADOR
The Neon Ceiling
Vanished

Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Editing

Ver más
The Tribe
GANADOR
Mannix Mannix
Director: Don Weis, Leo Penn
Mike Connors, Gail Fisher
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
Director: Stuart Hagmann, Lewis Allen
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus

Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Mixing

Ver más
The Tribe
GANADOR
Mannix Mannix
Director: Don Weis, Leo Penn
Mike Connors, Gail Fisher
San Francisco International Airport
Vanished

Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction

Ver más
GANADOR

John Rook
por Hamlet
Ken Dettling
por The Andersonville Trial
John Freschi
por The Andy Williams Show

Outstanding Achievement in Live or Tape Sound Mixing

Ver más
Hamlet
GANADOR
Flip
Swing Out, Sweet Land

Outstanding Achievement in Makeup

Ver más
Misión: Imposible Misión: Imposible
GANADOR
Director: Stuart Hagmann, Lewis Allen
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus
Embrujada Embrujada
Director: Sherman Marks, Joseph Pevney
Elizabeth Montgomery, Agnes Moorehead
Hamlet
The Third Bill Cosby Special

Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition - For a Special Program

Ver más
The Undersea World of Jacques Cousteau
GANADOR
Do You Take This Stranger?
Hamlet

Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction of a Variety, Musical or Dramatic Program

Ver más
GANADOR

Dominic Frontiere
por Swing Out, Sweet Land
John Addison
por Hamlet
Mort LindseyMort Lindsey
por The Merv Griffin Show

Outstanding Achievement in Music, Lyrics and Special Material

Ver más
The First Nine Months Are the Hardest
GANADOR
Pure Goldie
The Dean Martin Show
The Name of the Game

Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming

Ver más
NFL Monday Night Football
GANADOR
NFL Monday Night Football
The 1970 Masters Tournament

Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction and Electronic Camerawork

Ver más
Gordon Baird,Tom Ancell,Rick Bennewitz,Larry Bentley,Jack ReaderGANADOR

Gordon Baird,Tom Ancell,Rick Bennewitz,Larry Bentley,Jack Reader
por The Andersonville Trial
Alan Latter,Tom McConnell,Barney Neeley,Bill SchertleAlan Latter,Tom McConnell,Barney Neeley,Bill Schertle
por Apollo 14 Recovery Aboard the USS New Orleans

Outstanding Achievement in Video Tape Editing

Ver más
Hee Haw
GANADOR
Hamlet
Pure Goldie

Outstanding Achievment in Daytime Programing - Individuals

Ver más
Love Is a Many Splendored Thing
Love Is a Many Splendored Thing

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Jack KlugmanGANADOR

Jack Klugman
por The Odd Couple
Ted BessellTed Bessell
por That Girl
Tony RandallTony Randall
por The Odd Couple

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Hal HolbrookGANADOR

Hal Holbrook
por The Bold Ones: The Senator
Mike ConnorsMike Connors
por Mannix
Raymond BurrRaymond Burr
por Ironside
Robert YoungRobert Young
por Marcus Welby

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Jean StapletonGANADOR

Jean Stapleton
por All in the Family
Marlo ThomasMarlo Thomas
por That Girl
Mary Tyler MooreMary Tyler Moore
por The Mary Tyler Moore Show

Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series

Ver más
Susan HampshireGANADOR

Susan Hampshire
por The First Churchills
Linda CristalLinda Cristal
por The High Chaparral
Peggy LiptonPeggy Lipton
por Mod Squad

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy

Ver más
Jay SandrichGANADOR

Jay Sandrich
por The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Alan RafkinAlan Rafkin
por The Mary Tyler Moore Show
John RichJohn Rich
por All in the Family

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music

Ver más
GANADOR

Sterling Johnson
por Peggy Fleming at Sun Valley
Walter C. Miller,Martin CharninWalter C. Miller,Martin Charnin
por George M!

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama - A Single Program

Ver más
Fielder CookGANADOR

Fielder Cook
por ITV Sunday Night Theatre
James GoldstoneJames Goldstone
por A Clear and Present Danger
Joseph SargentJoseph Sargent
por The Tribe
Peter WoodPeter Wood
por Hamlet

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama - A Single Program of a Series with Continuing Characters and/or Theme

Ver más
Daryl DukeGANADOR

Daryl Duke
por The Bold Ones: The Senator
Bob SweeneyBob Sweeney
por Hawaii Five-O
John BadhamJohn Badham
por The Bold Ones: The Senator

Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety or Music

Ver más
Art FisherArt Fisher
por The Andy Williams Show
Tim Kiley
por Flip

Outstanding New Series

Ver más
All in the Family
GANADOR
Flip
The Bold Ones: The Senator
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Odd Couple

Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Comedy

Ver más
Edward AsnerGANADOR

Edward Asner
por The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Michael ConstantineMichael Constantine
por Room 222

Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Drama

Ver más
David BurnsGANADOR

David Burns
por ITV Sunday Night Theatre
James BrolinJames Brolin
por Marcus Welby
Robert YoungRobert Young
por Vanished

Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Comedy

Ver más
Valerie HarperGANADOR

Valerie Harper
por The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Agnes MooreheadAgnes Moorehead
por Embrujada
Karen ValentineKaren Valentine
por Room 222

Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Drama

Ver más
Margaret LeightonGANADOR

Margaret Leighton
por Hamlet
Elena VerdugoElena Verdugo
por Marcus Welby
Gail FisherGail Fisher
por Mannix
Susan Saint JamesSusan Saint James
por The Name of the Game

Outstanding Series - Comedy

Ver más
All in the Family
GANADOR
Arnie
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Odd Couple

Outstanding Series - Drama

Ver más
The Bold Ones: The Senator
GANADOR
Ironside
NET Playhouse
The First Churchills

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role

Ver más
George C. ScottGANADOR

George C. Scott
por ITV Sunday Night Theatre
Gig YoungGig Young
por The Neon Ceiling
Hal HolbrookHal Holbrook
por A Clear and Present Danger
Jack CassidyJack Cassidy
por The Andersonville Trial
Richard WidmarkRichard Widmark
por Vanished

Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role

Ver más
Lee GrantGANADOR

Lee Grant
por The Neon Ceiling
Colleen DewhurstColleen Dewhurst
por ITV Sunday Night Theatre
Lee GrantLee Grant
por Colombo

Outstanding Single Program - Drama or Comedy

Ver más
The Andersonville Trial
GANADOR
Hamlet
ITV Sunday Night Theatre
Night Gallery

Outstanding Single Program - Variety or Musical - Classical Music

Ver más
NET Festival
GANADOR
NET Opera Theater
Swan Lake

Outstanding Single Program - Variety or Musical - Variety and Popular Music

Ver más
Singer Presents Burt Bacharach
GANADOR
Another Evening with Burt Bacharach
Harry and Lena

Outstanding Variety Series - Musical

Ver más
Flip
GANADOR
The Carol Burnett Show

Outstanding Variety Series - Talk

Ver más
The David Frost Show
GANADOR
The Dick Cavett Show
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy

Ver más
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
GANADOR
All in the Family
All in the Family

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music

Ver más
Singer Presents Burt Bacharach
GANADOR
The Doris Mary Anne Kappelhoff Special

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama

Ver más
The Bold Ones: The Senator
GANADOR
The Bold Ones: The Senator
The Psychiatrist

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama - Adaptation

Ver más
The Andersonville Trial
GANADOR
Hamlet
Vanished

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama - Original Teleplay

Ver más
The Tribe
GANADOR
San Francisco International Airport
The Brotherhood of the Bell

Outstanding Writing Achievement in Variety or Music

Ver más
Flip
GANADOR
The Carol Burnett Show
The Kraft Music Hall

Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - Individuals

Ver más
The Carol Burnett Show
GANADOR

Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - Programs

Ver más
The Magical World of Disney
GANADOR
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202020192018201720162015
201420132012201120102009
200820072006200520042003
200220012000199919981997
199619951994199319921991
199019891988198719861985
198419831982198119801979
197819771976197519741973
197219711970196919681967
196619651964196319621961
196019591958195719561955
195419531952195119501949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Películas: 123.693