Película Destacada: El último DueloSerie Destacada: El Juego Del CalamarNoticia Destacada: Sofia Engberg (Las Juanas)Actor Destacado: Phoebe Tonkin

Ganadores Premios Emmy 1990

Governor's Award

Ver más
GANADOR

Leonard H. Goldenson

Primetime Emmy

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less)

Ver más
The Simpsons
GANADOR
Garfield's Feline Fantasies
Garfield's Thanksgiving
The Simpsons
Why, Charlie Brown, Why?

Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Phantom of the Opera
GANADOR
Blind Faith
Caroline?
Great Expectations
The Kennedys of Massachusetts

Outstanding Art Direction for a Series

Ver más
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
GANADOR
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Se ha escrito un crimen Se ha escrito un crimen
Director: Alexander Singer, E.W. Swackhamer
Angela Lansbury, William Windom
Quantum Leap
Thirtysomething
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean

Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The 62nd Annual Academy Awards
GANADOR
Julie & Carol: Together Again
Sammy Davis, Jr. 60th Anniversary Celebration
The 17th Annual American Music Awards
The Tracey Ullman Show

Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Incident
GANADOR

Outstanding Children's Program

Ver más
A Mother's Courage: The Mary Thomas Story
GANADOR
A Yabba-Dabba-Doo Celebration!: 50 Years of Hanna-Barbera
All Creatures Great and Small
The Jim Henson Hour
You Don't Look 40, Charlie Brown!

Outstanding Choreography

Ver más
The 17th Annual American Music Awards
GANADOR
In Living Color
Polly
Sing! Sesame Street Remembers Joe Raposo and His Music

Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Murder in Mississippi
GANADOR
Polly
The Final Days
The Operation
Where Pigeons Go to Die

Outstanding Cinematography for a Series

Ver más
Quantum Leap
GANADOR
Beauty and the Beast
Jake and the Fatman
Midnight Caller
Se ha escrito un crimen Se ha escrito un crimen
Director: Alexander Singer, E.W. Swackhamer
Angela Lansbury, William Windom

Outstanding Classical Program in the Performing Arts

Ver más
Aida
GANADOR
Carmen on Ice
Great Performances
Live from Lincoln Center
Live from Lincoln Center

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
GANADOR
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Cheers Cheers
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Designing Women
Las chicas de oro Las chicas de oro
Director: Terry Hughes, Matthew Diamond
Bea Arthur, Betty White
Aquellos maravillosos años Aquellos maravillosos años
Director: Michael Dinner, Nancy Cooperstein
Fred Savage, Daniel Stern

Outstanding Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Kennedys of Massachusetts
GANADOR
Great Expectations
The Phantom of the Opera

Outstanding Costume Design for a Series

Ver más
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
GANADOR
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean
Beauty and the Beast
Designing Women
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Quantum Leap

Outstanding Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Mother Goose Rock 'n' Rhyme
GANADOR
Great Performances
Julie & Carol: Together Again
The Tracey Ullman Show

Outstanding Costuming for a Series

Ver más
The Young Riders
GANADOR
China Beach
L.A. Law
Matrimonio con hijos Matrimonio con hijos
Director: Katherine Green, John Sgueglia
Ed O'Neill, Katey Sagal
Thirtysomething

Outstanding Directing in Classical Music/Dance Programming

Ver más
The Eighth Van Cliburn International Piano Competition: Here to Make Music
GANADOR
The Orchestra

Outstanding Directing in Informational Programming

Ver más
American Masters
GANADOR
The Wonderful Wizard of Oz: 50 Years of Magic

Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Aquellos maravillosos años Aquellos maravillosos años
GANADOR
Director: Michael Dinner, Nancy Cooperstein
Fred Savage, Daniel Stern
Cheers Cheers
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Designing Women
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
The Famous Teddy Z
Las chicas de oro Las chicas de oro
Director: Terry Hughes, Matthew Diamond
Bea Arthur, Betty White

Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series

Ver más
Equal Justice
GANADOR
Thirtysomething
GANADOR
L.A. Law
L.A. Law
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean

Outstanding Directing in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Caroline?
GANADOR
A Killing in a Small Town
Do You Know the Muffin Man?
The Final Days
The Kennedys of Massachusetts

Outstanding Directing in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts
GANADOR
Billy Crystal: Midnight Train to Moscow
Sammy Davis, Jr. 60th Anniversary Celebration
The 62nd Annual Academy Awards
The Jim Henson Hour

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
L.A. Law
GANADOR
China Beach
Quantum Leap
Thirtysomething
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean

Outstanding Drama/Comedy Special

Ver más
Caroline?
GANADOR
The Incident
GANADOR
A Killing in a Small Town
Murder in Mississippi
The Final Days

Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
The Best of the Tracey Ullman Show
GANADOR
Great Performances: Dance in America
Julie & Carol: Together Again
Sammy Davis, Jr. 60th Anniversary Celebration
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander

Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production

Ver más
Caroline?
GANADOR
A Killing in a Small Town
Blind Faith
Small Sacrifices
The Shell Seekers
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Mike B. Anderson, Mark Ervin
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Editing for a Series - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
The Tracey Ullman Show
GANADOR
Designing Women
Matrimonio con hijos Matrimonio con hijos
Director: Katherine Green, John Sgueglia
Ed O'Neill, Katey Sagal
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Newhart

Outstanding Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production

Ver más
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
GANADOR
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean
China Beach
Midnight Caller
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Aquellos maravillosos años Aquellos maravillosos años
Director: Michael Dinner, Nancy Cooperstein
Fred Savage, Daniel Stern

Outstanding Engineering Development

Ver más
Hal NeedhamGANADOR

Hal Needham

Outstanding Graphic Design and Title Sequences

Ver más
Jim BlashfieldJim Blashfield
por Alive from Off Center
Harry Dorrington

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
GANADOR
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Aquellos maravillosos años Aquellos maravillosos años
Director: Michael Dinner, Nancy Cooperstein
Fred Savage, Daniel Stern
Las chicas de oro Las chicas de oro
Director: Terry Hughes, Matthew Diamond
Bea Arthur, Betty White
Las chicas de oro Las chicas de oro
Director: Terry Hughes, Matthew Diamond
Bea Arthur, Betty White

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Patrick McGoohanGANADOR

Patrick McGoohan
por Colombo
Bruce WeitzBruce Weitz
por Midnight Caller
Harold GouldHarold Gould
por The Ray Bradbury Theater
Peter FrechettePeter Frechette
por Thirtysomething
William HickeyWilliam Hickey
por Tales from the Crypt

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Carol & Company
GANADOR
Cheers Cheers
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Cheers Cheers
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
The Famous Teddy Z
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Viveca LindforsGANADOR

Viveca Lindfors
por Life Goes On
Colleen DewhurstColleen Dewhurst
por Avonlea
Kay LenzKay Lenz
por Midnight Caller
Ruby DeeRuby Dee
por China Beach
Shirley KnightShirley Knight
por Thirtysomething

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Fall from Grace
GANADOR
The Phantom of the Opera
GANADOR
Billy Crystal: Midnight Train to Moscow
Blind Faith
Great Expectations

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series

Ver más
The Tracey Ullman Show
GANADOR
Se ha escrito un crimen Se ha escrito un crimen
Director: Alexander Singer, E.W. Swackhamer
Angela Lansbury, William Windom
Paradise
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Thirtysomething

Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
The Best of the Tracey Ullman Show
GANADOR
Billy Crystal: Midnight Train to Moscow
Saturday Night Live
The 43rd Annual Tony Awards
The Tracey Ullman Show

Outstanding Informational Series

Ver más
Smithsonian World
GANADOR
America's Most Wanted: America Fights Back
Cops
Entertainment Tonight
Unsolved Mysteries

Outstanding Informational Special

Ver más
American Masters
GANADOR
Great Performances: Dance in America
GANADOR
American Masters
I Love Lucy: The Very First Show
The Barbara Walters Summer Special

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Ted DansonGANADOR

Ted Danson
por Cheers
Craig T. NelsonCraig T. Nelson
por Coach
Fred SavageFred Savage
por Aquellos maravillosos años
John GoodmanJohn Goodman
por Roseanne
Richard MulliganRichard Mulligan
por Empty Nest

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Peter FalkGANADOR

Peter Falk
por Colombo
Edward WoodwardEdward Woodward
por The Equalizer
Kyle MacLachlanKyle MacLachlan
por Twin Peaks
Robert LoggiaRobert Loggia
por Mancuso, FBI
Scott BakulaScott Bakula
por Quantum Leap

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Hume CronynGANADOR

Hume Cronyn
por Age-Old Friends
Albert FinneyAlbert Finney
por The Image
Art CarneyArt Carney
por Where Pigeons Go to Die
Michael CaineMichael Caine
por Jekyll and Hyde
Tom HulceTom Hulce
por Murder in Mississippi

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
GANADOR
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Las chicas de oro Las chicas de oro
Director: Terry Hughes, Matthew Diamond
Bea Arthur, Betty White
Los días y las noches de Molly Dodd Los días y las noches de Molly Dodd
Director: Jay Tarses, Blair Brown
Blair Brown, James Greene
Designing Women
Cheers Cheers
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Thirtysomething
GANADOR
Se ha escrito un crimen Se ha escrito un crimen
Director: Alexander Singer, E.W. Swackhamer
Angela Lansbury, William Windom
China Beach
L.A. Law
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Barbara HersheyGANADOR

Barbara Hershey
por A Killing in a Small Town
Alfre WoodardAlfre Woodard
por A Mother's Courage: The Mary Thomas Story
Annette O'TooleAnnette O'Toole
por The Kennedys of Massachusetts
Christine LahtiChristine Lahti
por No Place Like Home
Farrah FawcettFarrah Fawcett
por Small Sacrifices
Lesley Ann WarrenLesley Ann Warren
por Family of Spies

Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Just the Ten of Us
GANADOR
Bagdad Cafe Bagdad Cafe
Director: Paul Bogart
Whoopi Goldberg, Jean Stapleton
Roseanne Roseanne
Director: Gail Mancuso, John Pasquin
Roseanne Barr, John Goodman
Las chicas de oro Las chicas de oro
Director: Terry Hughes, Matthew Diamond
Bea Arthur, Betty White
Who's the Boss?

Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The 17th Annual American Music Awards
GANADOR
The Earth Day Special
GANADOR
Great Performances: Dance in America
The 62nd Annual Academy Awards
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson

Outstanding Main Title Theme Music

Ver más
Carol & Company
FM
The Simpsons
The Young Riders
Twin Peaks

Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Billy Crystal: Midnight Train to Moscow
GANADOR
A Cry for Help: The Tracey Thurman Story
Fall from Grace
The Best of the Tracey Ullman Show
The Phantom of the Opera

Outstanding Makeup for a Series

Ver más
Alien Nation
GANADOR
The Tracey Ullman Show
GANADOR
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
The Tracey Ullman Show

Outstanding Miniseries

Ver más
Drug Wars: The Camarena Story
GANADOR
Blind Faith
Family of Spies
Small Sacrifices
The Kennedys of Massachusetts

Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Special (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
The Shell Seekers
GANADOR
Do You Know the Muffin Man?
Last Flight Out
People Like Us
The Kennedys of Massachusetts
The Old Man and the Sea
The Phantom of the Opera

Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
Beauty and the Beast
GANADOR
Matlock
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean

Outstanding Music Direction

Ver más
Julie Andrews in Concert
GANADOR
Sammy Davis, Jr. 60th Anniversary Celebration
The 62nd Annual Academy Awards
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

Outstanding Music and Lyrics

Ver más
From the Heart... The First International Very Special Arts Festival
GANADOR
Perry Mason: The Case of the Silenced Singer
Sammy Davis, Jr. 60th Anniversary Celebration
Twin Peaks

Outstanding Performance in Classical Music/Dance Programming

Ver más
Carmen on Ice
GANADOR
Carmen on Ice
GANADOR
Carmen on Ice
GANADOR

Outstanding Performance in Informational Programming

Ver más
A Conversation with...
GANADOR
American Masters

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Challenger
GANADOR
Family of Spies
GANADOR
Drug Wars: The Camarena Story
The Old Man and the Sea

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series

Ver más
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
GANADOR
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
MacGyver MacGyver
Director: Les Landau, Bill Corcoran
Richard Dean Anderson, Dana Elcar
Mission: Impossible
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean
Wiseguy

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special

Ver más
Cheers Cheers
GANADOR
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Designing Women
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Mike B. Anderson, Mark Ervin
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
Aquellos maravillosos años Aquellos maravillosos años
Director: Michael Dinner, Nancy Cooperstein
Fred Savage, Daniel Stern

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Cross of Fire
GANADOR
Caroline?
Challenger
The Kennedys of Massachusetts
The Old Man and the Sea

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series

Ver más
China Beach
GANADOR
L.A. Law
Star Trek: La nueva generación Star Trek: La nueva generación
Director: Dan Curry, Jonathan Frakes
Patrick Stewart, Jonathan Frakes
Tour of Duty

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special

Ver más
The Arsenio Hall Show
GANADOR
Billy Crystal: Midnight Train to Moscow
The 32nd Annual Grammy Awards
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

Outstanding Special Visual Effects

Ver más
By Dawn's Early Light
GANADOR
Miracle Landing
GANADOR
The Orchestra
GANADOR
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Star Trek: The Next Generation

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
The Famous Teddy Z
GANADOR
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Coach
Cheers Cheers
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Cheers Cheers
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Jimmy SmitsGANADOR

Jimmy Smits
por L.A. Law
Dean StockwellDean Stockwell
por Quantum Leap
Larry DrakeLarry Drake
por L.A. Law
Richard DysartRichard Dysart
por L.A. Law
Timothy BusfieldTimothy Busfield
por Thirtysomething

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Vincent GardeniaGANADOR

Vincent Gardenia
por Age-Old Friends
Anthony HopkinsAnthony Hopkins
por Great Expectations
Brian DennehyBrian Dennehy
por A Killing in a Small Town
James Earl JonesJames Earl Jones
por By Dawn's Early Light
Max von SydowMax von Sydow
por Red King, White Knight
Ned BeattyNed Beatty
por Magic Hour: Tom Alone

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Cheers Cheers
GANADOR
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Las chicas de oro Las chicas de oro
Director: Terry Hughes, Matthew Diamond
Bea Arthur, Betty White
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Newhart
Cheers Cheers
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Marg HelgenbergerGANADOR

Marg Helgenberger
por China Beach
Diana MuldaurDiana Muldaur
por L.A. Law
Melanie MayronMelanie Mayron
por Thirtysomething
Sherilyn FennSherilyn Fenn
por Twin Peaks
Susan RuttanSusan Ruttan
por L.A. Law

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Eva Marie SaintGANADOR

Eva Marie Saint
por People Like Us
Colleen DewhurstColleen Dewhurst
por Lantern Hill
Irene WorthIrene Worth
por The Shell Seekers
Stockard ChanningStockard Channing
por Perfect Witness
Swoosie KurtzSwoosie Kurtz
por The Image

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Magic of David Copperfield XII: The Niagara Falls Challenge
GANADOR
Our Town
Sammy Davis, Jr. 60th Anniversary Celebration
The Earth Day Special
Wolf Trap Presents Victor Borge: An 80th Birthday Celebration

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series

Ver más
Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
A Different World
Entertainment Tonight
Night Court
Las chicas de oro Las chicas de oro
Director: Terry Hughes, Matthew Diamond
Bea Arthur, Betty White
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson

Outstanding Variety, Music Or Comedy Series

Ver más
In Living Color
GANADOR
Late Night with David Letterman
Saturday Night Live
The Arsenio Hall Show
The Tracey Ullman Show

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special

Ver más
Sammy Davis, Jr. 60th Anniversary Celebration
GANADOR
Billy Crystal: Midnight Train to Moscow
The 43rd Annual Tony Awards
The 62nd Annual Academy Awards
The Best of the Tracey Ullman Show

Outstanding Writing in Classical Music/Dance Programming

Ver más
Great Performances: Dance in America

Outstanding Writing in Informational Programming

Ver más
American Masters

Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Aquellos maravillosos años Aquellos maravillosos años
GANADOR
Director: Michael Dinner, Nancy Cooperstein
Fred Savage, Daniel Stern
Cheers Cheers
Director: Rick Beren, Michael Zinberg
Ted Danson, Rhea Perlman
Murphy Brown Murphy Brown
Director: John Rich, Michael Lembeck
Candice Bergen, Faith Ford
Newhart
The Famous Teddy Z

Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series

Ver más
L.A. Law
GANADOR
L.A. Law
Thirtysomething
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean
Twin Peaks Twin Peaks
Director: Tim Hunter, James Foley
Kyle MacLachlan, Michael Ontkean

Outstanding Writing in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
American Playhouse
GANADOR
Caroline?
The Final Days
The Incident
The Kennedys of Massachusetts

Outstanding Writing in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Billy Crystal: Midnight Train to Moscow
GANADOR
The Tracey Ullman Show
GANADOR
In Living Color
Late Night with David Letterman
Saturday Night Live
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202120202019201820172016
201520142013201220112010
200920082007200620052004
200320022001200019991998
199719961995199419931992
199119901989198819871986
198519841983198219811980
197919781977197619751974
197319721971197019691968
196719661965196419631962
196119601959195819571956
195519541953195219511950
1949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Contacta con nosotros