Película Destacada: Venom: Habrá MatanzaSerie Destacada: El Juego Del CalamarNoticia Destacada: Sofia Engberg (Las Juanas)Actor Destacado: Michaela McManus

Ganadores Premios Emmy 1997

Outstanding Achievement in Animation

Ver más
Boo to You Too! Winnie the Pooh
GANADOR
Testament: The Bible in Animation
GANADOR
The Willows in Winter
GANADOR

Outstanding Achievement in Cultural Programming - Performance

Ver más

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming More Than One Hour)

Ver más
The Willows in Winter

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less)

Ver más
Los Simpson Los Simpson
GANADOR
Director: Mike B. Anderson, Mark Ervin
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man
King of the Hill
Rugrats

Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Don Taylor,Jo Graysmark,John BushGANADOR

Don Taylor,Jo Graysmark,John Bush
por Emma
Hub Braden,Mary Dodson,Ellen TotlebenHub Braden,Mary Dodson,Ellen Totleben
por La señora Santa Claus
Trevor Williams,József Romvári,András MarosTrevor Williams,József Romvári,András Maros
por The Hunchback of Notre Dame
Roger Hall,John King,Frederic Evard,Karen BrookesRoger Hall,John King,Frederic Evard,Karen Brookes
por The Odyssey
Charles Rosen,Chas. Butcher,Charles William Breen,Stephanie Ziemer,Linda SpheerisCharles Rosen,Chas. Butcher,Charles William Breen,Stephanie Ziemer,Linda Spheeris
por Weapons of Mass Distraction

Outstanding Art Direction for a Series

Ver más
Graeme Murray,Gary Pembroke Allen,Shirley IngetGANADOR

Graeme Murray,Gary Pembroke Allen,Shirley Inget
por Expediente X
Patricia Van Ryker,Mary Ann GoodPatricia Van Ryker,Mary Ann Good
por Siete en el paraíso
Richard C. Hankins,David SmithRichard C. Hankins,David Smith
por NYPD Blue
Herman F. Zimmerman,Randall McIlvain,Laura RicharzHerman F. Zimmerman,Randall McIlvain,Laura Richarz
por Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
John Shaffner,Joe Stewart,Edward J. McDonaldJohn Shaffner,Joe Stewart,Edward J. McDonald
por The Drew Carey Show

Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Bob Keene,Steve BassGANADOR

Bob Keene,Steve Bass
por Centennial Olympic Games: Opening Ceremonies
Robert De Mora
por Diva Las Vegas
Val Strazovec,Jim Dultz,Jenny WilkinsonVal Strazovec,Jim Dultz,Jenny Wilkinson
por Muppets Tonight
Roy Christopher,Elina Katsioula,Michael G. GallenbergRoy Christopher,Elina Katsioula,Michael G. Gallenberg
por The 69th Annual Academy Awards
Toby Corbett,Chez Cherry,Kristen Toscano MessinaToby Corbett,Chez Cherry,Kristen Toscano Messina
por Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Bastard Out of Carolina
GANADOR
Crime of the Century
Grand Avenue
Weapons of Mass Distraction

Outstanding Casting for a Series

Ver más
Urgencias Urgencias
GANADOR
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Homicide: Life on the Street
NYPD Blue
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander

Outstanding Choreography

Ver más
3rd Rock from the Sun
GANADOR
Scott Hamilton: Upside Down
GANADOR
Mrs. Santa Claus
The Drew Carey Show

Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Gotti
Hidden in America
In the Gloaming

Outstanding Cinematography for a Series

Ver más
Ley y orden Ley y orden
GANADOR
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
Chicago Hope
Gun
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Alexander Singer, David Carson
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Frasier Frasier
GANADOR
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mad About You
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Commercial

Ver más

GANADOR




Outstanding Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Emma
GANADOR
La heredera
GANADOR
Mrs. Santa Claus
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
Titanic

Outstanding Costume Design for a Series

Ver más
3rd Rock from the Sun
GANADOR
Avonlea
Remember WENN
Sabrina the Teenage Witch
Star Trek: Voyager Star Trek: Voyager
Director: Cliff Bole, Nancy Malone
Kate Mulgrew, Robert Beltran
The Drew Carey Show

Outstanding Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Tracey Takes On...
GANADOR
Diva Las Vegas
Great Performances
The 69th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Costuming for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Hunchback of Notre Dame Festival of Fun Musical Spectacular
GANADOR

Outstanding Costuming for a Series

Ver más
JAG: Alerta roja JAG: Alerta roja
GANADOR
Director: Randy D. Wiles, James Keach
David James Elliott, Patrick Labyorteaux
NewsRadio
The Nanny
The Nanny

Outstanding Cultural Music-Dance Program

Ver más
Live from Lincoln Center
GANADOR
Great Performances
Live from Lincoln Center
Live from Lincoln Center

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
David LeeGANADOR

David Lee
por Frasier
Gil JungerGil Junger
por Ellen
Andy AckermanAndy Ackerman
por Seinfeld
Alan MyersonAlan Myerson
por The Larry Sanders Show
Todd HollandTodd Holland
por The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Mark TinkerGANADOR

Mark Tinker
por NYPD Blue
Tom MooreTom Moore
por Urgencias
Rod HolcombRod Holcomb
por Urgencias
Christopher ChulackChristopher Chulack
por Urgencias
James WongJames Wong
por Expediente X

Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Andrey KonchalovskiyGANADOR

Andrey Konchalovskiy
por The Odyssey
Anjelica HustonAnjelica Huston
por Bastard Out of Carolina
Mark RydellMark Rydell
por Crime of the Century
Robert HarmonRobert Harmon
por Gotti
Christopher ReeveChristopher Reeve
por In the Gloaming

Outstanding Directing for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Don MischerGANADOR

Don Mischer
por Centennial Olympic Games: Opening Ceremonies
Marty Callner
por Diva Las Vegas
Louis J. HorvitzLouis J. Horvitz
por The 69th Annual Academy Awards
Ellen Brown
por The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
Thomas SchlammeThomas Schlamme
por Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
Ley y orden Ley y orden
GANADOR
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
NYPD Blue
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts
GANADOR
Beauty and the Beast: A Concert on Ice
Great Performances
Happy Birthday Elizabeth: A Celebration of Life

Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production

Ver más
Crime of the Century
Gotti
If These Walls Could Talk
In Cold Blood
The Man Who Captured Eichmann

Outstanding Editing for a Series - Multi-Camera Production

Ver más
Ellen
GANADOR
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production

Ver más
Urgencias Urgencias
GANADOR
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Chicago Hope
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Mel BrooksGANADOR

Mel Brooks
por Mad About You
David DuchovnyDavid Duchovny
por The Larry Sanders Show
James Earl JonesJames Earl Jones
por Frasier
Jerry StillerJerry Stiller
por Seinfeld
Sid CaesarSid Caesar
por Mad About You

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Pruitt Taylor VinceGANADOR

Pruitt Taylor Vince
por Murder One
Alan ArkinAlan Arkin
por Chicago Hope
Ewan McGregorEwan McGregor
por Urgencias
Louis Gossett Jr.Louis Gossett Jr.
por Touched by an Angel
William H. MacyWilliam H. Macy
por Urgencias

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Carol BurnettGANADOR

Carol Burnett
por Mad About You
Betty WhiteBetty White
por Suddenly Susan
Ellen DeGeneresEllen DeGeneres
por The Larry Sanders Show
Laura DernLaura Dern
por Ellen
Marsha MasonMarsha Mason
por Frasier

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Dianne WiestGANADOR

Dianne Wiest
por Avonlea
Anne MearaAnne Meara
por Homicide: Life on the Street
Diane LaddDiane Ladd
por Touched by an Angel
Isabella RosselliniIsabella Rossellini
por Chicago Hope
Veronica CartwrightVeronica Cartwright
por Urgencias

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Crazy Horse
Diva Las Vegas
If These Walls Could Talk
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
The Odyssey

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series

Ver más
Star Trek: Voyager Star Trek: Voyager
GANADOR
Director: Cliff Bole, Nancy Malone
Kate Mulgrew, Robert Beltran
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Alexander Singer, David Carson
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Informational Programming

Ver más
Memphis PD: War on the Streets
GANADOR
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood Hills
GANADOR
Tigers of the Snow
GANADOR
Animal ER
How Do You Spell God?
Judy Garland: Beyond the Rainbow
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood Hills
Tigers of the Snow
Tigers of the Snow
Tigers of the Snow
Without Pity: A Film About Abilities

Outstanding Informational Series

Ver más
1914-1918
GANADOR
Judy Garland: Beyond the Rainbow
GANADOR
At the Movies
Discover Magazine
Inside the Actors Studio

Outstanding Informational Special

Ver más
Tigers of the Snow
GANADOR
Without Pity: A Film About Abilities
GANADOR
American Masters
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood Hills
Talked to Death
Taxicab Confessions

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
John LithgowGANADOR

John Lithgow
por 3rd Rock from the Sun
Garry ShandlingGarry Shandling
por The Larry Sanders Show
Kelsey GrammerKelsey Grammer
por Frasier
Michael J. FoxMichael J. Fox
por Spin City: Loca alcaldía
Paul ReiserPaul Reiser
por Mad About You

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Dennis FranzGANADOR

Dennis Franz
por NYPD Blue
Anthony EdwardsAnthony Edwards
por Urgencias
David DuchovnyDavid Duchovny
por Expediente X
Jimmy SmitsJimmy Smits
por NYPD Blue
Sam WaterstonSam Waterston
por Ley y orden

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Armand AssanteGANADOR

Armand Assante
por Gotti
Beau BridgesBeau Bridges
por Hidden in America
Robert DuvallRobert Duvall
por The Man Who Captured Eichmann
Sidney PoitierSidney Poitier
por Mandela and de Klerk

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Helen HuntGANADOR

Helen Hunt
por Mad About You
Cybill ShepherdCybill Shepherd
por Cybill
Ellen DeGeneresEllen DeGeneres
por Ellen
Fran DrescherFran Drescher
por The Nanny
Patricia RichardsonPatricia Richardson
por Home Improvement

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Gillian AndersonGANADOR

Gillian Anderson
por Expediente X
Christine LahtiChristine Lahti
por Chicago Hope
Julianna MarguliesJulianna Margulies
por Urgencias
Roma DowneyRoma Downey
por Touched by an Angel
Sherry StringfieldSherry Stringfield
por Urgencias

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Glenn CloseGlenn Close
por In the Gloaming
Helen MirrenHelen Mirren
por Prime Suspect 5: Errors of Judgement
Meryl StreepMeryl Streep
por ...First Do No Harm
Stockard ChanningStockard Channing
por An Unexpected Family

Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Cosby Cosby
GANADOR
Director: Arthur Lewis, John Bowab
Bill Cosby, Phylicia Rashad
Home Improvement
In the House
Sister, Sister
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Diva Las Vegas
GANADOR
Beauty and the Beast: A Concert on Ice
Centennial Olympic Games: Opening Ceremonies
The 39th Annual Grammy Awards
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

Outstanding Made for Television Movie

Ver más
Bastard Out of Carolina
Gotti
If These Walls Could Talk
In the Gloaming

Outstanding Main Title Design

Ver más
Dark Skies
GANADOR
Great Books
Gun

The Burning Zone

Outstanding Main Title Theme Music

Ver más
EZ Streets
GANADOR
Crisis Center
Dark Skies
Early Edition
The Cape

Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Shining
GANADOR
Alien Nation: The Enemy Within
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
Trilogy of Terror II

Outstanding Makeup for a Series

Ver más
Tracey Takes On...
GANADOR
Babylon 5 Babylon 5
Director: Janet Greek, John Copeland
Mira Furlan, Richard Biggs
Buffy, cazavampiros Buffy, cazavampiros
Director: Ellen S. Pressman, Michael Lange
Sarah Michelle Gellar, Nicholas Brendon
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Alexander Singer, David Carson
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Miniseries

Ver más
Prime Suspect 5: Errors of Judgement
GANADOR
In Cold Blood
The Last Don
The Odyssey
The Shining

Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Special (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Travels with Father
GANADOR
After Jimmy
Calm at Sunset
Quicksilver Highway
True Women

Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)

Ver más
The Cape
GANADOR
Early Edition
Orleans
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Xena: la princesa guerrera Xena: la princesa guerrera
Director: Rob Tapert, Stephen L. Posey
Lucy Lawless, Renée O'Connor

Outstanding Music Direction

Ver más
Centennial Olympic Games: Opening Ceremonies
GANADOR
Diva Las Vegas
The 53rd Presidential Inaugural Gala: An American Journey
The 69th Annual Academy Awards
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Mike B. Anderson, Mark Ervin
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Music and Lyrics

Ver más
Los Simpson Los Simpson
GANADOR
Director: Mike B. Anderson, Mark Ervin
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright
Boo to You Too! Winnie the Pooh
Centennial Olympic Games: Opening Ceremonies
Mrs. Santa Claus

Outstanding Performance in a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Diva Las Vegas
GANADOR
George Carlin: 40 Years of Comedy
Politically Incorrect
The 69th Annual Academy Awards
Tracey Takes On...

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
The Shining
GANADOR
Crazy Horse
David
Old Man
The Cherokee Kid

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series

Ver más
Expediente X Expediente X
GANADOR
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny
Chicago Hope
Nash Bridges Nash Bridges
Director: John Rubinstein, Jan Eliasberg
Don Johnson, Jodi Lyn O'Keefe
Profiler
The Cape

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special

Ver más
3rd Rock from the Sun
GANADOR
Frasier Frasier
Director: Dan Butler, Joyce Gittlin
Kelsey Grammer, Jane Leeves
Home Improvement
The Larry Sanders Show
Los Simpson Los Simpson
Director: Mike B. Anderson, Mark Ervin
Dan Castellaneta, Nancy Cartwright

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Titanic
GANADOR
Apollo 11
Gotti
Old Man
Weapons of Mass Distraction

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Urgencias Urgencias
GANADOR
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Ley y orden Ley y orden
Director: Rene Balcer, Joshua Marston
S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston
NYPD Blue
Star Trek: Voyager Star Trek: Voyager
Director: Cliff Bole, Nancy Malone
Kate Mulgrew, Robert Beltran
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special

Ver más
The 69th Annual Academy Awards
GANADOR
Centennial Olympic Games: Opening Ceremonies
Diva Las Vegas
Great Performances

Outstanding Special Visual Effects

Ver más
Asteroid
GANADOR
The Odyssey
GANADOR
3rd Rock from the Sun
Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve Star Trek: Espacio Profundo Nueve
Director: Alexander Singer, David Carson
Avery Brooks, Rene Auberjonois

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Michael RichardsGANADOR

Michael Richards
por Seinfeld
David Hyde PierceDavid Hyde Pierce
por Frasier
Jason AlexanderJason Alexander
por Seinfeld
Jeffrey TamborJeffrey Tambor
por The Larry Sanders Show
Rip TornRip Torn
por The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Hector ElizondoGANADOR

Hector Elizondo
por Chicago Hope
Adam ArkinAdam Arkin
por Chicago Hope
Eriq La SalleEriq La Salle
por Urgencias
Nicholas TurturroNicholas Turturro
por NYPD Blue
Noah WyleNoah Wyle
por Urgencias

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Beau BridgesGANADOR

Beau Bridges
por The Second Civil War
Joe MantegnaJoe Mantegna
por The Last Don
Michael CaineMichael Caine
por Mandela and de Klerk

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Kristen JohnstonGANADOR

Kristen Johnston
por 3rd Rock from the Sun
Christine BaranskiChristine Baranski
por Cybill
Janeane GarofaloJaneane Garofalo
por The Larry Sanders Show
Julia Louis-DreyfusJulia Louis-Dreyfus
por Seinfeld
Lisa KudrowLisa Kudrow
por Friends

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Kim DelaneyGANADOR

Kim Delaney
por NYPD Blue
CCH PounderCCH Pounder
por Urgencias
Della ReeseDella Reese
por Touched by an Angel
Gloria ReubenGloria Reuben
por Urgencias
Laura InnesLaura Innes
por Urgencias

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Diana RiggGANADOR

Diana Rigg
por Rebecca
Bridget FondaBridget Fonda
por In the Gloaming
Frances McDormandFrances McDormand
por Hidden in America
Glenne HeadlyGlenne Headly
por Bastard Out of Carolina
Kirstie AlleyKirstie Alley
por The Last Don

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Beauty and the Beast: A Concert on Ice
GANADOR
Live from Lincoln Center
The Hunchback of Notre Dame Festival of Fun Musical Spectacular
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts
The Price Is Right 25th Anniversary Special

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series

Ver más
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
GANADOR
Cosby Cosby
Director: Arthur Lewis, John Bowab
Bill Cosby, Phylicia Rashad
Muppets Tonight
Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series

Ver más
Tracey Takes On...
GANADOR
Dennis Miller Live
Late Show with David Letterman
Politically Incorrect
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special

Ver más
Chris Rock: Bring the Pain
GANADOR
Diva Las Vegas
George Carlin: 40 Years of Comedy
The 50th Annual Tony Awards
The 69th Annual Academy Awards

Outstanding Voice-Over Performance

Ver más
1914-1918
GANADOR
The Willows in Winter
GANADOR

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Ellen
GANADOR
Seinfeld Seinfeld
Director: Andy Ackerman, Tom Cherones
Jerry Seinfeld, Jason Alexander
The Larry Sanders Show
The Larry Sanders Show
The Larry Sanders Show

Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series

Ver más
NYPD Blue
GANADOR
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
Urgencias Urgencias
Director: Eriq La Salle, Rob Hardy
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes
NYPD Blue
Expediente X Expediente X
Director: Kevin Hooks, Holly Dale
Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny

Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries or a Special

Ver más
Old Man
GANADOR
Crime of the Century
Gotti
Weapons of Mass Distraction

Outstanding Writing for a Variety or Music Program

Ver más
Chris Rock: Bring the Pain
GANADOR
Dennis Miller Live
Late Show with David Letterman
Politically Incorrect
Tracey Takes On...
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202020192018201720162015
201420132012201120102009
200820072006200520042003
200220012000199919981997
199619951994199319921991
199019891988198719861985
198419831982198119801979
197819771976197519741973
197219711970196919681967
196619651964196319621961
196019591958195719561955
195419531952195119501949
Más Premios
Premios Ariel
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG

Otras Ediciones
<< 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Películas: 124.166