Ganadores Premios Emmy 2022

Primetime Emmy

Outstanding Drama Series

Ver más
Succession Succession
GANADOR
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Andrew Stanton, Keith Gordon
Melissa Bernstein, Sharon Bialy
Euphoria Euphoria
Director: Jennifer Morrison, Augustine Frizzell
Zendaya, Marcell Rév
Ozark Ozark
Director: Laura Linney, Melissa Hickey
Jason Bateman, Ben Kutchins
Separación Separación
Director: Aoife McArdle, Ben Stiller
Adam Scott, Jessica Lee Gagné
El Juego del Calamar El Juego del Calamar
Director: Hwang Dong-hyuk
Lee Jung-jae, Lee Hyeong-deok
Stranger Things Stranger Things
Director: Rebecca Thomas, Nimród Antal
Caleb McLaughlin, Tim Ives
Yellowjackets Yellowjackets
Director: Eduardo Sánchez, Ariel Kleiman
Melanie Lynskey, C. Kim Miles

Outstanding Comedy Series

Ver más
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
GANADOR
Director: Sam Jones, Ezra Edelman
Jason Sudeikis, David Rom
Abbott Elementary Abbott Elementary
Director: Matt Sohn, Melissa Kosar
Quinta Brunson, Michael J. Pepin
Barry Barry
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Larry David Larry David
Director: Erin O'Malley, Cheryl Hines
Larry David, Bill Sheehy
Hacks Hacks
Director: Desiree Akhavan, Paul W. Downs
Adam Bricker, Carlos Rafael Rivera
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jude Weng, Chris Teague
Steve Martin, Chris Teague
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Jamie Babbit, Scott Ellis
Eric Gorfain, Rachel Brosnahan
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: D.J. Stipsen, Liza Johnson
D.J. Stipsen, Mark Mothersbaugh

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Lee Jung-jaeGANADOR

Lee Jung-jae
por El Juego del Calamar
Adam ScottAdam Scott
por Separación
Bob OdenkirkBob Odenkirk
por Better Call Saul
Brian CoxBrian Cox
por Succession
Jason BatemanJason Bateman
por Ozark
Jeremy StrongJeremy Strong
por Succession

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
ZendayaGANADOR

Zendaya
por Euphoria
Jodie ComerJodie Comer
por Killing Eve
Laura LinneyLaura Linney
por Ozark
Melanie LynskeyMelanie Lynskey
por Yellowjackets
Reese WitherspoonReese Witherspoon
por The Morning Show
Sandra OhSandra Oh
por Killing Eve

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Jason SudeikisGANADOR

Jason Sudeikis
por Ted Lasso
Bill HaderBill Hader
por Barry
Donald GloverDonald Glover
por Atlanta
Martin ShortMartin Short
por Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Nicholas HoultNicholas Hoult
por The Great
Steve MartinSteve Martin
por Solo asesinatos en el edificio

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Jean SmartGANADOR

Jean Smart
por Hacks
Elle FanningElle Fanning
por The Great
Issa RaeIssa Rae
por Insecure
Kaley CuocoKaley Cuoco
por The Flight Attendant
Quinta BrunsonQuinta Brunson
por Abbott Elementary
Rachel BrosnahanRachel Brosnahan
por La maravillosa Sra. Maisel

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
Michael KeatonGANADOR

Michael Keaton
por Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Andrew GarfieldAndrew Garfield
por Por mandato del cielo
Colin FirthColin Firth
por The Staircase
Himesh PatelHimesh Patel
por Station Eleven
Oscar IsaacOscar Isaac
por Secretos de un matrimonio
Sebastian StanSebastian Stan
por Pam & Tommy

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
Amanda SeyfriedGANADOR

Amanda Seyfried
por The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes
Julia GarnerJulia Garner
por ¿Quién es Anna?
Lily JamesLily James
por Pam & Tommy
Margaret QualleyMargaret Qualley
por La asistenta
Sarah PaulsonSarah Paulson
por American Crime Story
Toni ColletteToni Collette
por The Staircase

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Matthew MacfadyenGANADOR

Matthew Macfadyen
por Succession
Billy CrudupBilly Crudup
por The Morning Show
Christopher WalkenChristopher Walken
por Separación
John TurturroJohn Turturro
por Separación
Kieran CulkinKieran Culkin
por Succession
Nicholas BraunNicholas Braun
por Succession
Oh Yeong-suOh Yeong-su
por El Juego del Calamar
Park Hae-sooPark Hae-soo
por El Juego del Calamar

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Julia GarnerGANADOR

Julia Garner
por Ozark
Christina RicciChristina Ricci
por Yellowjackets
HoyeonHoyeon
por El Juego del Calamar
J. Smith-CameronJ. Smith-Cameron
por Succession
Patricia ArquettePatricia Arquette
por Separación
Rhea SeehornRhea Seehorn
por Better Call Saul
Sarah SnookSarah Snook
por Succession
Sydney SweeneySydney Sweeney
por Euphoria

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Brett GoldsteinGANADOR

Brett Goldstein
por Ted Lasso
Anthony CarriganAnthony Carrigan
por Barry
Bowen YangBowen Yang
por Saturday Night Live
Henry WinklerHenry Winkler
por Barry
Nick MohammedNick Mohammed
por Ted Lasso
Toheeb JimohToheeb Jimoh
por Ted Lasso
Tony ShalhoubTony Shalhoub
por La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Tyler James WilliamsTyler James Williams
por Abbott Elementary

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Sheryl Lee RalphGANADOR

Sheryl Lee Ralph
por Abbott Elementary
Alex BorsteinAlex Borstein
por La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Hannah EinbinderHannah Einbinder
por Hacks
Hannah WaddinghamHannah Waddingham
por Ted Lasso
Janelle JamesJanelle James
por Abbott Elementary
Juno TempleJuno Temple
por Ted Lasso
Kate McKinnonKate McKinnon
por Saturday Night Live
Sarah NilesSarah Niles
por Ted Lasso

Outstanding Variety Talk Series

Ver más
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
GANADOR
Director: Maurice Marable, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, Russell Swanson
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Director: Keith Truesdell, Richard Valenzuela
Jimmy Kimmel, Steven Garrett
Late Night with Seth Meyers
The Daily Show
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series

Ver más
El Juego del Calamar El Juego del Calamar
GANADOR
Director: Hwang Dong-hyuk
Lee Jung-jae, Lee Hyeong-deok
Ozark Ozark
Director: Laura Linney, Melissa Hickey
Jason Bateman, Ben Kutchins
Separación Separación
Director: Aoife McArdle, Ben Stiller
Adam Scott, Jessica Lee Gagné
Succession Succession
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone
Succession Succession
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone
Succession Succession
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone
Yellowjackets Yellowjackets
Director: Eduardo Sánchez, Ariel Kleiman
Melanie Lynskey, C. Kim Miles

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
GANADOR
Director: Sam Jones, Ezra Edelman
Jason Sudeikis, David Rom
Atlanta Atlanta
Donald Glover, Christian Sprenger
Barry Barry
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Hacks Hacks
Director: Desiree Akhavan, Paul W. Downs
Adam Bricker, Carlos Rafael Rivera
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jude Weng, Chris Teague
Steve Martin, Chris Teague
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jude Weng, Chris Teague
Steve Martin, Chris Teague
The Ms. Pat Show The Ms. Pat Show
Director: Jordan E. Cooper, Tasha Smith
Patricia Williams, George M. Chappell

Outstanding Directing for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Ben Kutchins
Dopesick: Historia de una adicción Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Director: Danny Strong, Patricia Riggen
Michael Keaton, Checco Varese
La asistenta La asistenta
Director: John Wells, Quyen Tran
Margaret Qualley, Guy Godfree
Station Eleven Station Eleven
Director: Jeremy Podeswa, Lucy Tcherniak
Mackenzie Davis, Steve Cosens
The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes
Director: Erica Watson, Francesca Gregorini
Amanda Seyfried, Anne Nikitin
The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes
Director: Erica Watson, Francesca Gregorini
Amanda Seyfried, Anne Nikitin

Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Succession Succession
GANADOR
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Andrew Stanton, Keith Gordon
Melissa Bernstein, Sharon Bialy
Ozark Ozark
Director: Laura Linney, Melissa Hickey
Jason Bateman, Ben Kutchins
Separación Separación
Director: Aoife McArdle, Ben Stiller
Adam Scott, Jessica Lee Gagné
El Juego del Calamar El Juego del Calamar
Director: Hwang Dong-hyuk
Lee Jung-jae, Lee Hyeong-deok
Yellowjackets Yellowjackets
Director: Eduardo Sánchez, Ariel Kleiman
Melanie Lynskey, C. Kim Miles
Yellowjackets Yellowjackets
Director: Eduardo Sánchez, Ariel Kleiman
Melanie Lynskey, C. Kim Miles

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Abbott Elementary Abbott Elementary
GANADOR
Director: Matt Sohn, Melissa Kosar
Quinta Brunson, Michael J. Pepin
Barry Barry
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Barry Barry
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Hacks Hacks
Director: Desiree Akhavan, Paul W. Downs
Adam Bricker, Carlos Rafael Rivera
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jude Weng, Chris Teague
Steve Martin, Chris Teague
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: Sam Jones, Ezra Edelman
Jason Sudeikis, David Rom
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: D.J. Stipsen, Liza Johnson
D.J. Stipsen, Mark Mothersbaugh
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: D.J. Stipsen, Liza Johnson
D.J. Stipsen, Mark Mothersbaugh

Outstanding Writing for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Ben Kutchins
American Crime Story American Crime Story
Director: Nelson Cragg, Matt Bomer
Sarah Paulson, Simon Dennis
Dopesick: Historia de una adicción Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Director: Danny Strong, Patricia Riggen
Michael Keaton, Checco Varese
La asistenta La asistenta
Director: John Wells, Quyen Tran
Margaret Qualley, Guy Godfree
Station Eleven Station Eleven
Director: Jeremy Podeswa, Lucy Tcherniak
Mackenzie Davis, Steve Cosens
The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes
Director: Erica Watson, Francesca Gregorini
Amanda Seyfried, Anne Nikitin

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series

Ver más
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
GANADOR
Director: Maurice Marable, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, Russell Swanson
A Black Lady Sketch Show A Black Lady Sketch Show
Director: Bridget Stokes, Brittany Scott Smith
Gabrielle Dennis, Topher Osborn
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Liz Patrick, Scott Sorenson
The Saturday Night Live Band, Jason Vandermer
The Daily Show
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Liz Patrick, Scott Sorenson
The Saturday Night Live Band, Jason Vandermer

Outstanding Variety Sketch Series

Ver más
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
GANADOR
Director: Liz Patrick, Scott Sorenson
The Saturday Night Live Band, Jason Vandermer
A Black Lady Sketch Show A Black Lady Sketch Show
Director: Bridget Stokes, Brittany Scott Smith
Gabrielle Dennis, Topher Osborn

Outstanding Animated Program

Ver más
Arcane Ley de raza
GANADOR
Director: José Luis Gonzalvo
La Chunga, Antonio
Bob's Burgers Águila de acero II
Director: Sidney J. Furie
Louis Gossett Jr., Alain Dostie
Rick and Morty Fort Apache
Director: John Ford
John Wayne, Henry Fonda
The Simpsons El prado de Bezhin
Director: Sergei M. Eisenstein
Viktor Kartashov, Nikolay Khmelyov
What If...? Hombres frente a frente
Director: James Foley
Sean Penn, Christopher Walken

Outstanding Competition Program

Ver más
Lizzo's Watch Out for the Big Grrrls Oscura seducción
GANADOR
Director: Jez Butterworth
Nicole Kidman, Ben Chaplin
Nailed It! Sultanes
Director: Alejandro Lozano
Tony Dalton, Ana de la Reguera
RuPaul's Drag Race RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Ian Stevenson
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
The Amazing Race
The Voice
Top Chef Grandes esperanzas
Director: Alfonso Cuarón
Ethan Hawke, Gwyneth Paltrow

Outstanding Limited or Anthology Series

Ver más
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Ben Kutchins
Dopesick: Historia de una adicción Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Director: Danny Strong, Patricia Riggen
Michael Keaton, Checco Varese
¿Quién es Anna? ¿Quién es Anna?
Director: Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Tom Verica
Anna Chlumsky, Tim Norman
Pam & Tommy Pam & Tommy
Director: Hannah Fidell, Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Lily James, Paula Huidobro
The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes
Director: Erica Watson, Francesca Gregorini
Amanda Seyfried, Anne Nikitin

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
Murray BartlettGANADOR

Murray Bartlett
por The White Lotus
Jake LacyJake Lacy
por The White Lotus
Michael StuhlbargMichael Stuhlbarg
por Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Peter SarsgaardPeter Sarsgaard
por Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Seth RogenSeth Rogen
por Pam & Tommy
Steve ZahnSteve Zahn
por The White Lotus
Will PoulterWill Poulter
por Dopesick: Historia de una adicción

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
Jennifer CoolidgeGANADOR

Jennifer Coolidge
por The White Lotus
Alexandra DaddarioAlexandra Daddario
por The White Lotus
Connie BrittonConnie Britton
por The White Lotus
Kaitlyn DeverKaitlyn Dever
por Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Mare WinninghamMare Winningham
por Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Natasha RothwellNatasha Rothwell
por The White Lotus
Sydney SweeneySydney Sweeney
por The White Lotus

Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking

Ver más
When Claude Got Shot When Claude Got Shot
GANADOR
Director: Brad Lichtenstein, Vernon Reid
Steven Cantor, Nathan King
Changing the Game Changing the Game
Director: Michael Barnett, Jess Berry
Turner Jumonville, Sarah Rose Huckman
Frederick Douglass: In Five Speeches Frederick Douglass: In Five Speeches
Director: Nicole Beharie, Matthew Head
Colman Domingo, Oluwaseun Babalola

Outstanding Actor in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series

Ver más
Tim RobinsonGANADOR

Tim Robinson
por I Think You Should Leave with Tim Robinson
Anthony AndersonAnthony Anderson
por Anacostia
Bill BurrBill Burr
por Immoral Compass
Brendan GleesonBrendan Gleeson
por State of the Union
Ikechukwu UfomaduIkechukwu Ufomadu
por Words with Ike

Outstanding Actress in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series

Ver más
Patricia ClarksonGANADOR

Patricia Clarkson
por State of the Union
Desi LydicDesi Lydic
por Desi Lydic: Foxsplains
Jacinte BlankenshipJacinte Blankenship
por Intersection
Rhea SeehornRhea Seehorn
por Cooper's Bar
Sydnee WashingtonSydnee Washington
por Bridesman

Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Abbott Elementary Abbott Elementary
GANADOR
Director: Matt Sohn, Melissa Kosar
Quinta Brunson, Michael J. Pepin
Barry Barry
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Larry David Larry David
Director: Erin O'Malley, Cheryl Hines
Larry David, Bill Sheehy
Hacks Hacks
Director: Desiree Akhavan, Paul W. Downs
Adam Bricker, Carlos Rafael Rivera
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jude Weng, Chris Teague
Steve Martin, Chris Teague
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: Sam Jones, Ezra Edelman
Jason Sudeikis, David Rom

Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series

Ver más
Succession Succession
GANADOR
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone
Euphoria Euphoria
Director: Jennifer Morrison, Augustine Frizzell
Zendaya, Marcell Rév
Ozark Ozark
Director: Laura Linney, Melissa Hickey
Jason Bateman, Ben Kutchins
Separación Separación
Director: Aoife McArdle, Ben Stiller
Adam Scott, Jessica Lee Gagné
Stranger Things Stranger Things
Director: Rebecca Thomas, Nimród Antal
Caleb McLaughlin, Tim Ives
Yellowjackets Yellowjackets
Director: Eduardo Sánchez, Ariel Kleiman
Melanie Lynskey, C. Kim Miles

Outstanding Casting for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Ben Kutchins
Dopesick: Historia de una adicción Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Director: Danny Strong, Patricia Riggen
Michael Keaton, Checco Varese
¿Quién es Anna? ¿Quién es Anna?
Director: Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Tom Verica
Anna Chlumsky, Tim Norman
Pam & Tommy Pam & Tommy
Director: Hannah Fidell, Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Lily James, Paula Huidobro
The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes The Dropout: Auge y caída de Elizabeth Holmes
Director: Erica Watson, Francesca Gregorini
Amanda Seyfried, Anne Nikitin

Outstanding Casting for a Reality Program

Ver más
Love on the Spectrum U.S. Rehenes en la tormenta
GANADOR
Director: Norberto Barba
Rob Estes, Shannon Sturges
Lizzo's Watch Out for the Big Grrrls Oscura seducción
Director: Jez Butterworth
Nicole Kidman, Ben Chaplin
Queer Eye Big Fish
Director: Tim Burton
Ewan McGregor, Philippe Rousselot
RuPaul's Drag Race RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Ian Stevenson
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
Top Chef Grandes esperanzas
Director: Alfonso Cuarón
Ethan Hawke, Gwyneth Paltrow

Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance

Ver más
What If...? Hombres frente a frente
GANADOR
Director: James Foley
Sean Penn, Christopher Walken
Archer Algo de qué hablar
Director: Lasse Hallström
Julia Roberts, Sven Nykvist
Big Mouth Los cachorros de Buddy
Director: Bill Bannerman
Kevin Zegers, Cyrus Block
Bridgerton Café solo... o con ellas
Director: Álvaro Díaz Lorenzo
Alejo Sauras, Teo Delgado
Central Park Los caballeros del rey Arturo
Director: Richard Thorpe
Robert Taylor, Ava Gardner
Moon Knight I Love Miami
Director: Alejandro González Padilla
Juan Luis Galiardo, Ofelia Medina
What If...? Hombres frente a frente
Director: James Foley
Sean Penn, Christopher Walken

Outstanding Choreography for Scripted Programming

Ver más
Euphoria El naufragio del Días salvajes (Wilder Days)
GANADOR
Director: David M. Evans
Peter Falk, Tim Daly
Goliath Air Force One (El avión del presidente)
Director: Wolfgang Petersen
Michael Ballhaus, Harrison Ford
Schmigadoon! La rodilla de Claire
Director: Eric Rohmer
Jean-Claude Brialy, Aurora Cornu
The Porter Sunset Strip
Director: Adam Collis
Simon Baker, Anna Friel
Zoey's Extraordinary Christmas Zoey's Extraordinary Christmas
Director: Eric Dawson, Jane Levy
Skylar Astin, Carol Kritzer

Outstanding Choreography for Variety or Reality Programming

Ver más
Savage X Fenty Show Sunshine
GANADOR
Director: Danny Boyle
Cillian Murphy, Michelle Yeoh
Annie Live! Annie Live!
Director: Harry Connick Jr., Charles Strouse
Nicole Scherzinger, Bernard Telsey
Dancing with the Stars Dancing with the Stars
Carrie Ann Inaba, Bruno Tonioli
Step Into... The Movies Supermaderos
Director: Jay Chandrasekhar
André Vippolis, Joey Kern
The Oscars

Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
Dopesick: Historia de una adicción Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
GANADOR
Director: Danny Strong, Patricia Riggen
Michael Keaton, Checco Varese
1883 1883
Director: Taylor Sheridan, Christina Alexandra Voros
Sam Elliott, Christina Alexandra Voros
1883 1883
Director: Taylor Sheridan, Christina Alexandra Voros
Sam Elliott, Christina Alexandra Voros
Gaslit Gaslit
Director: Matt Ross
Julia Roberts, Larkin Seiple
Caballero Luna Caballero Luna
Director: Aaron Moorhead, Justin Benson
Gregory Middleton, Hesham Nazih
Station Eleven Station Eleven
Director: Jeremy Podeswa, Lucy Tcherniak
Mackenzie Davis, Steve Cosens

Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series

Ver más
Como Conocí A Tu Padre Como Conocí A Tu Padre
GANADOR
Director: Lynda Tarryk, Kelly Park
Adam Londy, Ben Pollack
B Positive B Positive
Director: Dana De Vally Piazza, James Widdoes
Annaleigh Ashford, Gary Baum
Los Conner Los Conner
Director: Jean Sagal, Rebecca Asher
Nicole Abellera, John Goodman

Outstanding Cinematography for a Nonfiction Program

Ver más
100 Foot Wave Super Size Me
GANADOR
Director: Morgan Spurlock
Chemeeka Walker, Dania Abu-Rmaileh
McCartney 3,2,1 Superagente 86 de película
Director: Peter Segal
Steve Carell, Anne Hathaway
Our Great National Parks Superagente Cody Banks
Director: Harald Zwart
Frankie Muniz, Hilary Duff
Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy Super Nacho
Director: Jared Hess
Jack Black, Ana de la Reguera
The Andy Warhol Diaries Ojos negros
Director: Nikita Mikhalkov
Marcello Mastroianni, Marthe Keller
We Feed People Alimentando al mundo
Director: Ron Howard, Kris Kaczor
Carolyn Bernstein, Richard Wolffe

Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program

Ver más
Life Below Zero Superagente Cody Banks 2
GANADOR
Director: Kevin Allen
Frankie Muniz, Anthony Anderson
Deadliest Catch
Lizzo's Watch Out for the Big Grrrls Oscura seducción
Director: Jez Butterworth
Nicole Kidman, Ben Chaplin
RuPaul's Drag Race RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Ian Stevenson
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
Survivor
The Amazing Race
Survivor

Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (Half-Hour)

Ver más
Atlanta Atlanta
GANADOR
Donald Glover, Christian Sprenger
Barry Barry
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Grown-ish Grown-ish
Director: Todd Biermann, Gail Lerner
Anthony Anderson, Yara Shahidi
Hacks Hacks
Director: Desiree Akhavan, Paul W. Downs
Adam Bricker, Carlos Rafael Rivera
Insecure Insecure
Director: Mark Sadlek, Lacey Duke
Amy Aniobi, Issa Rae
Muñeca rusa Muñeca rusa
Director: Jamie Babbit, Alexander Buono
Kate Arend, Christine Kromer

Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (One Hour)

Ver más
Euphoria Euphoria
GANADOR
Director: Jennifer Morrison, Augustine Frizzell
Zendaya, Marcell Rév
Loki Loki
Director: Aaron Moorhead, Justin Benson
Autumn Durald Arkapaw, Victoria Alonso
Ozark Ozark
Director: Laura Linney, Melissa Hickey
Jason Bateman, Ben Kutchins
El Juego del Calamar El Juego del Calamar
Director: Hwang Dong-hyuk
Lee Jung-jae, Lee Hyeong-deok
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Jamie Babbit, Scott Ellis
Eric Gorfain, Rachel Brosnahan
Tiempo de victoria: La dinastía de Los Lakers Tiempo de victoria: La dinastía de Los Lakers
Director: Damian Marcano, Jonah Hill
John C. Reilly, Quincy Isaiah

Outstanding Commercial

Ver más
Sandy Hook Promise: Teenage Dream
GANADOR
Apple TV+: Everyone but Jon Hamm
Apple iPhone 13 Pro: Detectives
Change the Ref: The Lost Class
Chevy Silverado: Walter the Cat
Facebook: Skate Nation Ghana

Outstanding Contemporary Costumes

Ver más
Hacks La jauría humana
GANADOR
Director: Arthur Penn
Marlon Brando, Jane Fonda
Black-ish Black-ish
Director: Gail Lerner, Todd Biermann
Anthony Anderson, Tracee Ellis Ross
Euphoria El naufragio del Días salvajes (Wilder Days)
Director: David M. Evans
Peter Falk, Tim Daly
Only Murders in the Building La fuerza de un ángel
Director: Michael Ray Rhodes
Moira Kelly, Martin Sheen
Pam & Tommy La fuerza del cariño, la historia continúa
Director: Robert Harling
Shirley MacLaine, Bill Paxton
The White Lotus La gran pelea
Director: Buddy Van Horn
Clint Eastwood, Sondra Locke

Outstanding Contemporary Hairstyling

Ver más
American Crime Story American Crime Story (Serie TV)
GANADOR
Director: Ryan Murphy, Anthony Hemingway
Selma Blair, Connie Britton
American Horror Stories La mirada de la luna
Director: Artie Mandelberg
Park Overall, Jason Beghe
Black-ish Black-ish
Director: Gail Lerner, Todd Biermann
Anthony Anderson, Tracee Ellis Ross
Euphoria El naufragio del Días salvajes (Wilder Days)
Director: David M. Evans
Peter Falk, Tim Daly
Hacks La jauría humana
Director: Arthur Penn
Marlon Brando, Jane Fonda
Ted Lasso

Outstanding Contemporary Makeup (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más
Euphoria El naufragio del Días salvajes (Wilder Days)
GANADOR
Director: David M. Evans
Peter Falk, Tim Daly
American Crime Story American Crime Story (Serie TV)
Director: Ryan Murphy, Anthony Hemingway
Selma Blair, Connie Britton
American Horror Stories La mirada de la luna
Director: Artie Mandelberg
Park Overall, Jason Beghe
American Horror Story Abismos de pasión
Director: Luis Buñuel
Agustín Jiménez, Irasema Dilián
Angelyne Resurrección
Ozark Acordes y desacuerdos
Director: Woody Allen
Woody Allen, Fei Zhao

Outstanding Costumes for Variety, Nonfiction or Reality Programming

Ver más
We're Here
GANADOR

Outstanding Directing for a Documentary/Nonfiction Program

Ver más
The Beatles: Get Back The Beatles: Get Back
GANADOR
Director: Peter Jackson
The Beatles, Paul McCartney
George Carlin's American Dream
Lucy and Desi
Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy Super Nacho
Director: Jared Hess
Jack Black, Ana de la Reguera
The Andy Warhol Diaries Ojos negros
Director: Nikita Mikhalkov
Marcello Mastroianni, Marthe Keller
We Need to Talk About Cosby Monstruoso
Director: Matt Reeves
Lizzy Caplan, Jessica Lucas

Outstanding Directing for a Reality Program

Ver más
Lizzo's Watch Out for the Big Grrrls Oscura seducción
GANADOR
Director: Jez Butterworth
Nicole Kidman, Ben Chaplin
Cheer África
Director: Alfonso Ungría
Hans Burmann, Imanol Arias
Queer Eye Big Fish
Director: Tim Burton
Ewan McGregor, Philippe Rousselot
RuPaul's Drag Race RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Ian Stevenson
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
Top Chef Grandes esperanzas
Director: Alfonso Cuarón
Ethan Hawke, Gwyneth Paltrow

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series

Ver más
A Black Lady Sketch Show A Black Lady Sketch Show
GANADOR
Director: Bridget Stokes, Brittany Scott Smith
Gabrielle Dennis, Topher Osborn
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Director: Maurice Marable, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, Russell Swanson
Late Night with Seth Meyers
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Liz Patrick, Scott Sorenson
The Saturday Night Live Band, Jason Vandermer
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special

Ver más
Adele: One Night Only
GANADOR
Dave Chappelle: The Closer
Jerrod Carmichael: Rothaniel
Norm Macdonald: Nothing Special
Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series

Ver más
The Beatles: Get Back
GANADOR
Una ola de treinta metros Una ola de treinta metros
Director: Chris Smith
Garrett McNamara, Mike Prickett
Jeen-yuhs: A Kanye Trilogy
Los diarios de Andy Warhol Los diarios de Andy Warhol
Director: Andrew Rossi
Lisa Janssen, Brad Oberhofer
We Need to Talk About Cosby We Need to Talk About Cosby
Director: W. Kamau Bell
Erik Adolphson, Vernon Reid

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special

Ver más
George Carlin's American Dream
GANADOR
Lucy and Desi
The New York Times Presents
The Tinder Swindler El timador de Tinder
Director: Felicity Morris
We Feed People Alimentando al mundo
Director: Ron Howard, Kris Kaczor
Carolyn Bernstein, Richard Wolffe

Outstanding Fantasy/Sci-Fi Costumes

Ver más
What We Do in the Shadows El último patriota
GANADOR
Director: Dean Semler
Steven Seagal, Gailard Sartain
Loki Atracción diabólica
Director: George A. Romero
Jason Beghe, Dianne Crittenden
Moon Knight I Love Miami
Director: Alejandro González Padilla
Juan Luis Galiardo, Ofelia Medina
Star Trek: Picard A cualquier otro lugar
Director: Wayne Wang
Susan Sarandon, Danny Elfman
The Book of Boba Fett Incógnito
Director: John Badham
Jason Patric, Irène Jacob
The Witcher A contrarreloj
Director: Carl Franklin
Theo van de Sande, Denzel Washington

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Nathan LaneGANADOR

Nathan Lane
por Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Bill HaderBill Hader
por Larry David
Christopher McDonaldChristopher McDonald
por Hacks
James LanceJames Lance
por Ted Lasso
Jerrod CarmichaelJerrod Carmichael
por Saturday Night Live
Sam RichardsonSam Richardson
por Ted Lasso

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Ver más
Colman DomingoGANADOR

Colman Domingo
por Euphoria
Adrien BrodyAdrien Brody
por Succession
Alexander SkarsgårdAlexander Skarsgård
por Succession
Arian MoayedArian Moayed
por Succession
James CromwellJames Cromwell
por Succession
Tom PelphreyTom Pelphrey
por Ozark

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Ver más
Laurie MetcalfGANADOR

Laurie Metcalf
por Hacks
Harriet Sansom HarrisHarriet Sansom Harris
por Hacks
Harriet WalterHarriet Walter
por Ted Lasso
Jane AdamsJane Adams
por Hacks
Jane LynchJane Lynch
por Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Kaitlin OlsonKaitlin Olson
por Hacks

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Ver más
Lee Yoo-miGANADOR

Lee Yoo-mi
por El Juego del Calamar
Harriet WalterHarriet Walter
por Succession
Hope DavisHope Davis
por Succession
Marcia Gay HardenMarcia Gay Harden
por The Morning Show
Martha KellyMartha Kelly
por Euphoria
Sanaa LathanSanaa Lathan
por Succession

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Variety, Nonfiction or Reality Program

Ver más
Annie Live! Annie Live!
GANADOR
Director: Harry Connick Jr., Charles Strouse
Nicole Scherzinger, Bernard Telsey

Outstanding Host for a Reality or Competition Program

Ver más
RuPaulGANADOR

RuPaul
por RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Amy Poehler,Nick Offerman
por Making It
Bobby Berk,Karamo Brown,Tan France,Antoni Porowski,Jonathan Van Ness
por Big Fish
Mark Cuban,Barbara Corcoran,Lori Greiner,Robert Herjavec,Daymond John,Kevin O'Leary
por Shark Tank
Nicole ByerNicole Byer
por Sultanes
Padma LakshmiPadma Lakshmi
por Grandes esperanzas

Outstanding Hosted Nonfiction Series or Special

Ver más
GANADOR

Stanley Tucci,Tom Barry,Eve Kay,Adam Hawkins,Amy Entelis,Lyle Gamm,Jon Adler
por Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy
Craig Thomson,Beverly Chase,Subrata De,Robert Booth,Paula Salhany,Amanda Pisetzner,Lama Al-Arian,Simone Perez,Hind Hassan,Paola Ramos
por VICE
Jeff Goldblum,Jane Root,Sara Brailsford,Keith Addis,Matt Renner,Chris Kugelman,John Hodgson
por The World According to Jeff Goldblum
Jon Stewart,Brinda Adhikari,James Dixon,Richard Plepler,Chris McShane,Lorrie Baranek,Caity Gray
por The Problem with Jon Stewart
Tom Keaney,John Skidmore,Lilly Burns,Mary Barclay,Tony Hernandez,Justin Wilkes,Michael Steed,Brooke Posch
por My Next Guest Needs No Introduction with David Letterman

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation

Ver más
Arcane Ley de raza
GANADOR
Director: José Luis Gonzalvo
La Chunga, Antonio
Arcane Ley de raza
GANADOR
Director: José Luis Gonzalvo
La Chunga, Antonio
Arcane Ley de raza
GANADOR
Director: José Luis Gonzalvo
La Chunga, Antonio
Love, Death & Robots Al límite (1999)
GANADOR
The Boys Presents: Diabolical No me pidas que te bese porque te besaré
GANADOR
Eloy Azorín, Mario Montero
The House La casa
GANADOR
Director: Paloma Baeza, Emma De Swaef
Matthew Goode, Helena Bonham Carter

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Series

Ver más
The Voice
GANADOR
America's Got Talent America's Got Talent
Director: Alexa Moffett, Russell Norman
Jason Raff, John Piermarini
American Song Contest
Dancing with the Stars
The Masked Singer

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Special

Ver más
Adele: One Night Only
GANADOR
Annie Live! Annie Live!
Director: Harry Connick Jr., Charles Strouse
Nicole Scherzinger, Bernard Telsey
One Last Time: An Evening with Tony Bennett and Lady Gaga
The 64th Annual Grammy Awards
The Tony Awards® Present: Broadway's Back!

Outstanding Main Title Design

Ver más
Severance Más fuerte que su destino
GANADOR
Director: Marshall Herskovitz
Catherine McCormack, Rufus Sewell
Candy La mina del diablo
Director: Kief Davidson, Richard Ladkani
Cowboy Bebop La protegida
Director: Melanie Orr
Kathleen Quinlan, Ingrid Kavelaars
Foundation La guerra empieza en Cuba
Director: Manuel Mur Oti
Isabel Alemany, Barta Barri
Lisey's Story Las cerezas del cementerio
Director: Juan Luis Iborra
Concha Velasco, Félix Gómez
Only Murders in the Building La fuerza de un ángel
Director: Michael Ray Rhodes
Moira Kelly, Martin Sheen
Pachinko OT: La película
Director: Jaume Balagueró, Paco Plaza
Alejandro Parreño, David Bustamante

Outstanding Makeup for a Variety, Nonfiction or Reality Program

Ver más
Legendary Matrix
GANADOR
Director: Lilly Wachowski, Lana Wachowski
Keanu Reeves, Laurence Fishburne
We're Here
GANADOR

Outstanding Motion Design

Ver más
Home Before Dark C.R.A.Z.Y.
GANADOR
Director: Jean-Marc Vallée
Michel Côté, Pierre Mignot

Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Como Conocí A Tu Padre Como Conocí A Tu Padre
GANADOR
Director: Lynda Tarryk, Kelly Park
Adam Londy, Ben Pollack
Call Me Kat Call Me Kat
Mayim Bialik, Antar Abderrahman Jr.

Outstanding Music Composition for a Documentary Series or Special (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más
Lucy and Desi
GANADOR
14 Peaks: Nothing Is Impossible
Return to Space
The Tinder Swindler
They Call Me Magic They Call Me Magic
Director: Rick Famuyiwa
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Todd Banhazl

Outstanding Music Composition for a Limited or Anthology Series, Movie or Special (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Ben Kutchins
1883 1883
Director: Taylor Sheridan, Christina Alexandra Voros
Sam Elliott, Christina Alexandra Voros
A Very British Scandal A Very British Scandal
Director: Anne Sewitsky
Nathan Barr, Claire Foy
Caballero Luna Caballero Luna
Director: Aaron Moorhead, Justin Benson
Gregory Middleton, Hesham Nazih
Station Eleven Station Eleven
Director: Jeremy Podeswa, Lucy Tcherniak
Mackenzie Davis, Steve Cosens

Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score)

Ver más
Separación Separación
GANADOR
Director: Aoife McArdle, Ben Stiller
Adam Scott, Jessica Lee Gagné
Loki Loki
Director: Aaron Moorhead, Justin Benson
Autumn Durald Arkapaw, Victoria Alonso
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jude Weng, Chris Teague
Steve Martin, Chris Teague
Schmigadoon! Schmigadoon!
Director: Barry Sonnenfeld
Keegan-Michael Key, Todd Elyzen
Succession Succession
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone
The Flight Attendant The Flight Attendant
Director: Pete Chatmon, Glen Winter
Kaley Cuoco, Cort Fey

Outstanding Music Direction

Ver más
Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show
GANADOR
One Last Time: An Evening with Tony Bennett and Lady Gaga
Saturday Night Live Mensaje en una botella
Director: Luis Mandoki
Kevin Costner, Robin Wright
The 43rd Annual Kennedy Center Honors
The 44th Annual Kennedy Center Honors

Outstanding Music Supervision

Ver más
Stranger Things A mala fe
GANADOR
Director: Randy Bradshaw
Tony Nardi, Dean Bennett
Better Call Saul Acampa como puedas
Director: Fred Gerber
Leslie Nielsen, John Fleckenstein
Euphoria El naufragio del Días salvajes (Wilder Days)
Director: David M. Evans
Peter Falk, Tim Daly
Ozark Acordes y desacuerdos
Director: Woody Allen
Woody Allen, Fei Zhao
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel El robo del tesoro
Director: Alberto Sironi
Luca Zingaretti, Meret Becker
The White Lotus La gran pelea
Director: Buddy Van Horn
Clint Eastwood, Sondra Locke

Outstanding Narrator

Ver más
Our Great National Parks Superagente Cody Banks
GANADOR
Director: Harald Zwart
Frankie Muniz, Hilary Duff
Black Patriots: Heroes of the Civil War
Serengeti
The Mating Game
We Need to Talk About Cosby Monstruoso
Director: Matt Reeves
Lizzy Caplan, Jessica Lucas

Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music

Ver más
The White Lotus La gran pelea
GANADOR
Director: Buddy Van Horn
Clint Eastwood, Sondra Locke
Loki Atracción diabólica
Director: George A. Romero
Jason Beghe, Dianne Crittenden
Only Murders in the Building La fuerza de un ángel
Director: Michael Ray Rhodes
Moira Kelly, Martin Sheen
Severance Más fuerte que su destino
Director: Marshall Herskovitz
Catherine McCormack, Rufus Sewell
Squid Game La historia de Bienvenido
Director: Augusto Fenollar
Marisol, Manuel Bermúdez 'Boliche'

Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics

Ver más
Schmigadoon! La rodilla de Claire
GANADOR
Director: Eric Rohmer
Jean-Claude Brialy, Aurora Cornu
Euphoria El naufragio del Días salvajes (Wilder Days)
Director: David M. Evans
Peter Falk, Tim Daly
Euphoria El naufragio del Días salvajes (Wilder Days)
Director: David M. Evans
Peter Falk, Tim Daly
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel El robo del tesoro
Director: Alberto Sironi
Luca Zingaretti, Meret Becker
This Is Us A por todas
Director: Peyton Reed
Kirsten Dunst, Shawn Maurer

Outstanding Period Costumes

Ver más
The Great Bossa Nova
GANADOR
Director: Bruno Barreto
Amy Irving, Pascal Rabaud
Angelyne Resurrección
Bridgerton Café solo... o con ellas
Director: Álvaro Díaz Lorenzo
Alejo Sauras, Teo Delgado
The First Lady La cara del mal
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel El robo del tesoro
Director: Alberto Sironi
Luca Zingaretti, Meret Becker

Outstanding Period and/or Character Hairstyling

Ver más
Bridgerton Café solo... o con ellas
GANADOR
Director: Álvaro Díaz Lorenzo
Alejo Sauras, Teo Delgado
Pam & Tommy La fuerza del cariño, la historia continúa
Director: Robert Harling
Shirley MacLaine, Bill Paxton
Stranger Things A mala fe
Director: Randy Bradshaw
Tony Nardi, Dean Bennett
The First Lady La cara del mal
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel El robo del tesoro
Director: Alberto Sironi
Luca Zingaretti, Meret Becker

Outstanding Period and/or Character Makeup (Non-Prosthetic)

Ver más
Pam & Tommy La fuerza del cariño, la historia continúa
GANADOR
Director: Robert Harling
Shirley MacLaine, Bill Paxton
Star Trek: Picard A cualquier otro lugar
Director: Wayne Wang
Susan Sarandon, Danny Elfman
Stranger Things A mala fe
Director: Randy Bradshaw
Tony Nardi, Dean Bennett
The First Lady La cara del mal
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel El robo del tesoro
Director: Alberto Sironi
Luca Zingaretti, Meret Becker

Outstanding Picture Editing for Variety Programming

Ver más
A Black Lady Sketch Show Cobardes
GANADOR
Director: José Corbacho, Juan Cruz
Eduardo Garé, Eduardo Espinilla
Conan Las verdes praderas
Director: José Luis Garci
Alfredo Landa, María Casanova
Harry Potter 20th Anniversary: Return to Hogwarts Harry Potter 20th Anniversary: Return to Hogwarts
Director: Giorgio Testi, Joe Pearlman
Daniel Radcliffe, Emma Watson
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
The Daily Show

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Nonfiction Program

Ver más
The Beatles: Get Back The Beatles: Get Back
GANADOR
Director: Peter Jackson
The Beatles, Paul McCartney
George Carlin's American Dream
Lucy and Desi
Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy Super Nacho
Director: Jared Hess
Jack Black, Ana de la Reguera
The Tinder Swindler El timador de Tinder
Director: Felicity Morris
We Need to Talk About Cosby Monstruoso
Director: Matt Reeves
Lizzy Caplan, Jessica Lucas

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Structured Reality or Competition Program

Ver más
Lizzo's Watch Out for the Big Grrrls Oscura seducción
GANADOR
Director: Jez Butterworth
Nicole Kidman, Ben Chaplin
Queer Eye Big Fish
Director: Tim Burton
Ewan McGregor, Philippe Rousselot
RuPaul's Drag Race RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Ian Stevenson
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
RuPaul's Drag Race All Stars
Top Chef Grandes esperanzas
Director: Alfonso Cuarón
Ethan Hawke, Gwyneth Paltrow

Outstanding Picture Editing for an Unstructured Reality Program

Ver más
Love on the Spectrum U.S. Rehenes en la tormenta
GANADOR
Director: Norberto Barba
Rob Estes, Shannon Sturges
Below Deck Mediterranean
Cheer África
Director: Alfonso Ungría
Hans Burmann, Imanol Arias
Deadliest Catch
Life Below Zero Superagente Cody Banks 2
Director: Kevin Allen
Frankie Muniz, Anthony Anderson

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary Program (One Hour or More)

Ver más
Squid Game La historia de Bienvenido
GANADOR
Director: Augusto Fenollar
Marisol, Manuel Bermúdez 'Boliche'
Ozark Acordes y desacuerdos
Director: Woody Allen
Woody Allen, Fei Zhao
Severance Más fuerte que su destino
Director: Marshall Herskovitz
Catherine McCormack, Rufus Sewell
Succession A quemarropa
Director: Matt Earl Beesley
Werner Schreyer, Keith L. Smith
The Flight Attendant Hombres de negro II
Director: Barry Sonnenfeld
Tommy Lee Jones, Will Smith
The White Lotus La gran pelea
Director: Buddy Van Horn
Clint Eastwood, Sondra Locke

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Period or Fantasy Program (One Hour or More)

Ver más
The Gilded Age ¡Más fuerte, muchachos!
GANADOR
Director: Giuseppe Colizzi
Terence Hill, Bud Spencer
Loki Atracción diabólica
Director: George A. Romero
Jason Beghe, Dianne Crittenden
Stranger Things A mala fe
Director: Randy Bradshaw
Tony Nardi, Dean Bennett
The Great Bossa Nova
Director: Bruno Barreto
Amy Irving, Pascal Rabaud
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel El robo del tesoro
Director: Alberto Sironi
Luca Zingaretti, Meret Becker

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Program (Half-Hour)

Ver más
Only Murders in the Building La fuerza de un ángel
GANADOR
Director: Michael Ray Rhodes
Moira Kelly, Martin Sheen
Bob Hearts Abishola Ángeles guardianes
Director: Jean-Marie Poiré
Gérard Depardieu, Christophe Beaucarne
Emily in Paris Ha llegado un ángel
Director: Luis Lucia
Marisol, Isabel Garcés
Hacks La jauría humana
Director: Arthur Penn
Marlon Brando, Jane Fonda
Schmigadoon! La rodilla de Claire
Director: Eric Rohmer
Jean-Claude Brialy, Aurora Cornu
Ted Lasso
United States of Al

Outstanding Production Design for a Variety Special

Ver más
Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show
GANADOR
Live in Front of a Studio Audience: 'The Facts of Life' and 'Diff'rent Strokes'
Savage X Fenty Show Sunshine
Director: Danny Boyle
Cillian Murphy, Michelle Yeoh
The 64th Annual Grammy Awards
The Oscars

Outstanding Production Design for a Variety, Reality or Competition Series

Ver más
RuPaul: Reinas del drag RuPaul: Reinas del drag
GANADOR
A Black Lady Sketch Show A Black Lady Sketch Show
Director: Bridget Stokes, Brittany Scott Smith
Gabrielle Dennis, Topher Osborn
Queer Eye Queer Eye
Director: Aaron Krummel, Hisham Abed
Ally Capriotti Grant, Solange Elizabeth Gomez Alvarado
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Liz Patrick, Scott Sorenson
The Saturday Night Live Band, Jason Vandermer
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup

Ver más
Stranger Things A mala fe
GANADOR
Director: Randy Bradshaw
Tony Nardi, Dean Bennett
American Crime Story American Crime Story (Serie TV)
Director: Ryan Murphy, Anthony Hemingway
Selma Blair, Connie Britton
Angelyne Resurrección
Gaslit Juana de Arco
Star Trek: Picard A cualquier otro lugar
Director: Wayne Wang
Susan Sarandon, Danny Elfman

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program

Ver más
Love, Death & Robots Al límite (1999)
GANADOR
Robot Chicken Bajo las estrellas
Director: Félix Viscarret
Alberto San Juan, Álvaro Gutiérrez
Star Wars: Visions La guerra de los locos
Director: Manolo Matji
José Manuel Cervino, Francisco Algora
The Boys Presents: Diabolical No me pidas que te bese porque te besaré
Eloy Azorín, Mario Montero
When Billie Met Lisa

Outstanding Short Form Comedy, Drama or Variety Series

Ver más
Carpool Karaoke
GANADOR
I Think You Should Leave with Tim Robinson
Late Night with Seth Meyers: Corrections
Stephen Colbert Presents Tooning Out The News
The Randy Rainbow Show

Outstanding Short Form Nonfiction or Reality Series

Ver más
Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
GANADOR
Last Chance Kitchen
RuPaul: Reinas del drag RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Liz Patrick, Scott Sorenson
The Saturday Night Live Band, Jason Vandermer
The Daily Show: Between the Scenes

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series

Ver más
Barry Barry
GANADOR
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Hacks Hacks
Director: Desiree Akhavan, Paul W. Downs
Adam Bricker, Carlos Rafael Rivera
Insecure Insecure
Director: Mark Sadlek, Lacey Duke
Amy Aniobi, Issa Rae
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jude Weng, Chris Teague
Steve Martin, Chris Teague
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
Director: Jude Weng, Chris Teague
Steve Martin, Chris Teague
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: Sam Jones, Ezra Edelman
Jason Sudeikis, David Rom
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: Sam Jones, Ezra Edelman
Jason Sudeikis, David Rom

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series

Ver más
Euphoria Euphoria
GANADOR
Director: Jennifer Morrison, Augustine Frizzell
Zendaya, Marcell Rév
Separación Separación
Director: Aoife McArdle, Ben Stiller
Adam Scott, Jessica Lee Gagné
Separación Separación
Director: Aoife McArdle, Ben Stiller
Adam Scott, Jessica Lee Gagné
El Juego del Calamar El Juego del Calamar
Director: Hwang Dong-hyuk
Lee Jung-jae, Lee Hyeong-deok
Stranger Things Stranger Things
Director: Rebecca Thomas, Nimród Antal
Caleb McLaughlin, Tim Ives
Succession Succession
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone
Succession Succession
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Ben Kutchins
Dopesick: Historia de una adicción Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Director: Danny Strong, Patricia Riggen
Michael Keaton, Checco Varese
Dopesick: Historia de una adicción Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Director: Danny Strong, Patricia Riggen
Michael Keaton, Checco Varese
Pam & Tommy Pam & Tommy
Director: Hannah Fidell, Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Lily James, Paula Huidobro
Station Eleven Station Eleven
Director: Jeremy Podeswa, Lucy Tcherniak
Mackenzie Davis, Steve Cosens
The White Lotus The White Lotus
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Ben Kutchins

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation

Ver más
Barry Barry
GANADOR
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Arcane Arcane
Director: Arnaud Delord, Pascal Charrue
Hailee Steinfeld, Alex Seaver
Cobra Kai Cobra Kai
Director: Jon Hurwitz, Lin Oeding
Paul Varrieur, Ralph Macchio
Love, Death & Robots Love, Death & Robots
Director: Carlos Stevens, Patrick Osborne
Ken Seng, Fred Tatasciore
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: Sam Jones, Ezra Edelman
Jason Sudeikis, David Rom
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: D.J. Stipsen, Liza Johnson
D.J. Stipsen, Mark Mothersbaugh

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)

Ver más
Stranger Things Stranger Things
GANADOR
Director: Rebecca Thomas, Nimród Antal
Caleb McLaughlin, Tim Ives
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Andrew Stanton, Keith Gordon
Melissa Bernstein, Sharon Bialy
Loki Loki
Director: Aaron Moorhead, Justin Benson
Autumn Durald Arkapaw, Victoria Alonso
Star Trek: Picard Star Trek: Picard
Director: Michael Weaver, Lea Thompson
Patrick Stewart, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds Star Trek: Strange New Worlds
Director: Leslie Hope, Akiva Goldsman
Melissa Navia, Magdalena Górka
El Libro de Boba Fett El Libro de Boba Fett
Director: Kevin Tancharoen, Bryce Dallas Howard
Sarah Finn, John Bartnicki

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited or Anthology Series, Movie or Special

Ver más
Caballero Luna Caballero Luna
GANADOR
Director: Aaron Moorhead, Justin Benson
Gregory Middleton, Hesham Nazih
American Horror Story American Horror Story
Director: Rachel Goldberg, Barbara Brown
Brad Falchuk, Eric Dawson
Gaslit Gaslit
Director: Matt Ross
Julia Roberts, Larkin Seiple
Misa de medianoche Misa de medianoche
Director: Mike Flanagan
Kate Siegel, Michael Fimognari
Station Eleven Station Eleven
Director: Jeremy Podeswa, Lucy Tcherniak
Mackenzie Davis, Steve Cosens

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Nonfiction or Reality Program (Single or Multi-Camera)

Ver más
The Beatles: Get Back The Beatles: Get Back
GANADOR
Director: Peter Jackson
The Beatles, Paul McCartney
George Carlin's American Dream
Lucy and Desi
McCartney 3,2,1 Superagente 86 de película
Director: Peter Segal
Steve Carell, Anne Hathaway
The Tinder Swindler El timador de Tinder
Director: Felicity Morris

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation

Ver más
Solo asesinatos en el edificio Solo asesinatos en el edificio
GANADOR
Director: Jude Weng, Chris Teague
Steve Martin, Chris Teague
Barry Barry
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Larry David Larry David
Director: Erin O'Malley, Cheryl Hines
Larry David, Bill Sheehy
Hacks Hacks
Director: Desiree Akhavan, Paul W. Downs
Adam Bricker, Carlos Rafael Rivera
Ted Lasso Ted Lasso
Director: Sam Jones, Ezra Edelman
Jason Sudeikis, David Rom
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: D.J. Stipsen, Liza Johnson
D.J. Stipsen, Mark Mothersbaugh

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)

Ver más
Stranger Things Stranger Things
GANADOR
Director: Rebecca Thomas, Nimród Antal
Caleb McLaughlin, Tim Ives
Better Call Saul Better Call Saul
Director: Andrew Stanton, Keith Gordon
Melissa Bernstein, Sharon Bialy
Euphoria Euphoria
Director: Jennifer Morrison, Augustine Frizzell
Zendaya, Marcell Rév
Ozark Ozark
Director: Laura Linney, Melissa Hickey
Jason Bateman, Ben Kutchins
Succession Succession
Director: Cathy Yan, Lorene Scafaria
Nicholas Braun, Patrick Capone
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Director: Jamie Babbit, Scott Ellis
Eric Gorfain, Rachel Brosnahan

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
The White Lotus The White Lotus
GANADOR
Director: Mike White
Jennifer Coolidge, Ben Kutchins
Dopesick: Historia de una adicción Dopesick: Historia de una adicción
Director: Danny Strong, Patricia Riggen
Michael Keaton, Checco Varese
Gaslit Gaslit
Director: Matt Ross
Julia Roberts, Larkin Seiple
Caballero Luna Caballero Luna
Director: Aaron Moorhead, Justin Benson
Gregory Middleton, Hesham Nazih
Pam & Tommy Pam & Tommy
Director: Hannah Fidell, Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Lily James, Paula Huidobro

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Nonfiction or Reality Program (Single or Multi-Camera)

Ver más
The Beatles: Get Back The Beatles: Get Back
GANADOR
Director: Peter Jackson
The Beatles, Paul McCartney
George Carlin's American Dream
Lizzo's Watch Out for the Big Grrrls Oscura seducción
Director: Jez Butterworth
Nicole Kidman, Ben Chaplin
McCartney 3,2,1 Superagente 86 de película
Director: Peter Segal
Steve Carell, Anne Hathaway
RuPaul's Drag Race RuPaul: Reinas del drag
Director: Nick Murray, Ian Stevenson
RuPaul, Michelle Visage
Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy Super Nacho
Director: Jared Hess
Jack Black, Ana de la Reguera

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special

Ver más
Adele: One Night Only
GANADOR
Saturday Night Live Saturday Night Live
Director: Liz Patrick, Scott Sorenson
The Saturday Night Live Band, Jason Vandermer
Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show 2022: BTS with Adam Blackstone
The 64th Annual Grammy Awards
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Season or a Movie

Ver más
The Book of Boba Fett Incógnito
GANADOR
Director: John Badham
Jason Patric, Irène Jacob
Foundation La guerra empieza en Cuba
Director: Manuel Mur Oti
Isabel Alemany, Barta Barri
Lost in Space Fugitivas
Director: Miguel Hermoso
Laia Marull, Beatriz Coronel
Stranger Things A mala fe
Director: Randy Bradshaw
Tony Nardi, Dean Bennett
The Witcher A contrarreloj
Director: Carl Franklin
Theo van de Sande, Denzel Washington

Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Single Episode

Ver más
Squid Game La historia de Bienvenido
GANADOR
Director: Augusto Fenollar
Marisol, Manuel Bermúdez 'Boliche'
See El Mito de Bourne
Director: Paul Greengrass
Matt Damon, Franka Potente
Snowpiercer Alerta: virus
The Man Who Fell to Earth Ojalá fuera cierto
Director: Mark Waters
Reese Witherspoon, Mark Ruffalo
Vikings: Valhalla Jóvenes oportunidades
Director: Jean-Pierre Sinapi
Roschdy Zem, Rafik Ben Mebarek

Outstanding Structured Reality Program

Ver más
Queer Eye Big Fish
GANADOR
Director: Tim Burton
Ewan McGregor, Philippe Rousselot
Antiques Roadshow
Fixer Upper: Welcome Home
Love Is Blind Myway
Director: José Antonio Salgot
Ariel Casas, Silvia Marsó
Shark Tank Shark Tank
Director: Ken Fuchs, Craig Spirko
Kevin O'Leary, Phil Crowley

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program

Ver más
Barry Barry
GANADOR
Director: Minkie Spiro, Liza Johnson
Stephen Root, Paula Huidobro
Cobra Kai Cobra Kai
Director: Jon Hurwitz, Lin Oeding
Paul Varrieur, Ralph Macchio
Ojo de Halcón Ojo de Halcón
Director: Rhys Thomas, Bertie
Jeremy Renner, Eric Steelberg
El Pacificador El Pacificador
Director: Jody Hill, Rosemary Rodriguez
Michael Bonvillain, Bryan H. Carroll
Los Gemstone Los Gemstone
Director: Jody Hill, David Gordon Green
John Goodman, Michael Simmonds
Lo que hacemos en las sombras Lo que hacemos en las sombras
Director: D.J. Stipsen, Liza Johnson
D.J. Stipsen, Mark Mothersbaugh

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Limited or Anthology Series or Movie

Ver más
Stranger Things Stranger Things
GANADOR
Director: Rebecca Thomas, Nimród Antal
Caleb McLaughlin, Tim Ives
9-1-1: Lone Star 9-1-1: Lone Star
Director: Scott White, Brenna Malloy
Rob Lowe, Andrew Strahorn
Caballero Luna Caballero Luna
Director: Aaron Moorhead, Justin Benson
Gregory Middleton, Hesham Nazih
The Blacklist The Blacklist
Director: Avi Youabian, Juan Avella
Lukas Reiter, Bonnie Finnegan
El Libro de Boba Fett El Libro de Boba Fett
Director: Kevin Tancharoen, Bryce Dallas Howard
Sarah Finn, John Bartnicki
The Witcher The Witcher
Director: Louise Hooper, Sarah O'Gorman
Henry Cavill, Jean-Philippe Gossart

Outstanding Stunt Performance

Ver más
Squid Game La historia de Bienvenido
GANADOR
Director: Augusto Fenollar
Marisol, Manuel Bermúdez 'Boliche'
Barry Ajuste de cuentas
Director: David Levien, Brian Koppelman
Barry Pepper, Tom Richmond
Hawkeye Baila conmigo
Director: Randa Haines
Vanessa Williams, Fred Murphy
Moon Knight I Love Miami
Director: Alejandro González Padilla
Juan Luis Galiardo, Ofelia Medina
Stranger Things A mala fe
Director: Randy Bradshaw
Tony Nardi, Dean Bennett
The Blacklist El pequeño vampiro
Director: Uli Edel
Jonathan Lipnicki, Richard E. Grant

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series

Ver más
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
GANADOR
Director: Maurice Marable, Elliot Mendelson
John Oliver, Russell Swanson
American Idol
Dancing with the Stars
The Daily Show
The Masked Singer
The Voice

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Special

Ver más
Adele: One Night Only
GANADOR
2021 MTV Video Music Awards
57th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards
One Last Time: An Evening with Tony Bennett and Lady Gaga
The 64th Annual Grammy Awards

Outstanding Television Movie

Ver más
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
GANADOR
Ray Donovan: The Movie
Reno 911!: The Hunt for QAnon
The Survivor
Zoey's Extraordinary Christmas

Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program

Ver más
Love on the Spectrum U.S. Rehenes en la tormenta
GANADOR
Director: Norberto Barba
Rob Estes, Shannon Sturges
Below Deck Mediterranean
Cheer África
Director: Alfonso Ungría
Hans Burmann, Imanol Arias
RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
Selling Sunset Hana
Director: Hirokazu Koreeda
Jun'ichi Okada, Rie Miyazawa

Outstanding Variety Special (Live)

Ver más
Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show
GANADOR
Live in Front of a Studio Audience: 'The Facts of Life' and 'Diff'rent Strokes'
The 64th Annual Grammy Awards
The Oscars
The Tony Awards® Present: Broadway's Back!

Outstanding Variety Special (Pre-Recorded)

Ver más
Adele: One Night Only
GANADOR
Dave Chappelle: The Closer
Harry Potter 20th Anniversary: Return to Hogwarts Harry Potter 20th Anniversary: Return to Hogwarts
Director: Giorgio Testi, Joe Pearlman
Daniel Radcliffe, Emma Watson
Norm Macdonald: Nothing Special
One Last Time: An Evening with Tony Bennett and Lady Gaga

Outstanding Writing for a Nonfiction Program

Ver más
Lucy and Desi
GANADOR
How to with John Wilson La séptima profecía
Director: Carl Schultz
Demi Moore, Michael Biehn
The Andy Warhol Diaries Ojos negros
Director: Nikita Mikhalkov
Marcello Mastroianni, Marthe Keller
The Problem with Jon Stewart
The Tinder Swindler El timador de Tinder
Director: Felicity Morris

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special

Ver más
Jerrod Carmichael: Rothaniel
GANADOR
Ali Wong: Don Wong
Jordan Klepper Fingers the Globe: Hungary for Democracy
Nicole Byer: BBW (Big Beautiful Weirdo)
Norm Macdonald: Nothing Special
Ediciones Premios Emmy
202220212020201920182017
201620152014201320122011
201020092008200720062005
200420032002200120001999
199819971996199519941993
199219911990198919881987
198619851984198319821981
198019791978197719761975
197419731972197119701969
196819671966196519641963
196219611960195919581957
195619551954195319521951
19501949
Más Premios
Premios Premios Platino
Premios Oscar
Premios Goya
Premios Globos de Oro
Premios BAFTA
Premios César
Premios SAG
Premios Razzi
Premios Ariel
Otras Ediciones
2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 >>
Cine.com en
Links Interesantes
:: CINE.COM - Las mejores películas, cartelera de cine, fotos, juegos de cine..
:: MUSICA.COM - Letras de canciones, vídeos de música, wallpapers, fotos..
:: VIDEOJUEGOS.COM - Videojuegos en flash para que pases un buen ratillo
Contacta con nosotros


Todo Actores Películas Series